7,795

Homes in ZIP Code 48051

Section Image
    • 30599 Victoria Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Est $299,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      30599 Victoria Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      30599 Victoria Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Post KW Platinum

  • 28251 S Pointe Ln, New Baltimore, MI 48051

    $249,000

    Sold Mar 15, 2026

    28251 S Pointe Ln, New Baltimore, MI 48051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,657

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    28251 S Pointe Ln, New Baltimore, MI 48051
    • 29154 Cherry Oak Dr Unit 245, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Est $244,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      29154 Cherry Oak Dr Unit 245, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      29154 Cherry Oak Dr Unit 245, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Shoemaker Real Estate One Inc -SCS

  • 26161 Juliagrove Ln Unit 48/Building 12, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $343,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    26161 Juliagrove Ln Unit 48/Building 12, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,912

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Buccellato KW Platinum

    • 53175 Pineridge Dr Unit 50, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      Est $243,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      53175 Pineridge Dr Unit 50, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      53175 Pineridge Dr Unit 50, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernard Gallivan RE/MAX

  • 26607 Birchcrest Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $370,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    26607 Birchcrest Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,522

    Last Listing Agent Billy Sobh Keller Williams Legacy

    26607 Birchcrest Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051
    • 25427 Julianna Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      Est $224,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      25427 Julianna Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      25427 Julianna Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Patti RE/MAX

  • 50026 Karen Marie Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    50026 Karen Marie Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,352

    Last Listing Agent Robert Leskoviansky W.C. Collins Realty

    50026 Karen Marie Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051
    • 25725 Rose St, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      Est $301,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      25725 Rose St, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      25725 Rose St, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Rogers RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

  • 53114 Ridgewood Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $360,102

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    53114 Ridgewood Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,080

    Last Listing Agent Rrok Koleci RK Real Estate LLC

    53114 Ridgewood Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051
    • 26750 Birchcrest Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      Est $376,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      26750 Birchcrest Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      26750 Birchcrest Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Dibattista KW Platinum

  • 48418 Carmine Ct, New Baltimore, MI 48051

    $281,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    48418 Carmine Ct, New Baltimore, MI 48051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,318

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Waring Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

    48418 Carmine Ct, New Baltimore, MI 48051
    • 31262 Broderick Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      Est $423,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      31262 Broderick Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      31262 Broderick Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernard Gallivan RE/MAX

    • 25963 New Forest Ct Unit 29, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Est $186,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      25963 New Forest Ct Unit 29, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      25963 New Forest Ct Unit 29, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Sebastian KW Platinum

  • 28300 Adler Park Dr S Unit 228, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $205,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    28300 Adler Park Dr S Unit 228, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,242

    Last Listing Agent Cory Richardson MVPS Realtors

    28300 Adler Park Dr S Unit 228, Chesterfield, MI 48051
    • 0 Fairchild Unit 50121361, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Fairchild Unit 50121361, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      0 Fairchild Unit 50121361, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Henderson Realty Executives Home Towne Romeo

  • 27200 25 Mile Rd, New Baltimore, MI 48051

    $92,500

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    27200 25 Mile Rd, New Baltimore, MI 48051

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $77,083 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zack Aboona Keller Williams Lakeside

    27200 25 Mile Rd, New Baltimore, MI 48051
    • 48317 Applegrove Ln Unit 8, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      Est $318,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      48317 Applegrove Ln Unit 8, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      48317 Applegrove Ln Unit 8, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • Last Sold Price $317,910
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Buccellato KW Platinum

  • 27530 Cedar Glen Dr Unit 3, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $327,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    27530 Cedar Glen Dr Unit 3, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,799

    Last Listing Agent Chandler Nash Realteam Real Estate

    27530 Cedar Glen Dr Unit 3, Chesterfield, MI 48051
    • 48349 Applegrove Ln Unit 12, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      Est $314,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      48349 Applegrove Ln Unit 12, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      48349 Applegrove Ln Unit 12, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • Last Sold Price $309,440
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Buccellato KW Platinum

  • 30034 Danvers Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48051

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    30034 Danvers Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,643

30034 Danvers Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48051
    • 26389 Pine Gate Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      Est $390,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      26389 Pine Gate Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      26389 Pine Gate Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Milam Canary Realty

  • 50388 Corey Ave Unit 124, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $324,900

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    50388 Corey Ave Unit 124, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,642

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Badour RE/MAX First

    50388 Corey Ave Unit 124, Chesterfield, MI 48051
    • 26278 Pine Gate Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      Est $391,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      26278 Pine Gate Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      26278 Pine Gate Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 399 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Milam Canary Realty

  • 26326 Pine Gate Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48051

    $389,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    26326 Pine Gate Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,208

    Last Listing Agent Michele Milam Canary Realty

    26326 Pine Gate Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48051
    • 51571 Valley View Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Est $570,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      51571 Valley View Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      51571 Valley View Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,670
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kostka Epique Inc.

  • 25172 22 Mile Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $239,900

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    25172 22 Mile Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,243

    Last Listing Agent Chuck D'Luge Real Estate One Chesterfield

    25172 22 Mile Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48051
    • 26520 Creekview Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Est $511,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      26520 Creekview Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      26520 Creekview Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,275
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kostka Epique Inc.

  • 48475 Juswood Ln Unit 20, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $240,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    48475 Juswood Ln Unit 20, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,010

    Last Listing Agent John Sedlarik The Sedlarik Group Realty LLC

    48475 Juswood Ln Unit 20, Chesterfield, MI 48051
    • 27220 Bertrand St, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      Est $228,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      27220 Bertrand St, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      27220 Bertrand St, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Ettel RE/MAX

  • 51127 Paxton Dr Unit 21, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $295,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    51127 Paxton Dr Unit 21, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,594

    Last Listing Agent Kevin McCort Real Estate One

    51127 Paxton Dr Unit 21, Chesterfield, MI 48051
    • 52142 Norfolk Ln, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      Not Listed For Sale

      52142 Norfolk Ln, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      52142 Norfolk Ln, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $19/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neva Pearson-Griffin EXP Realty LLC

  • /35

    $248,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    26430 Sanajo Ct Unit 20, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,244

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Maiga Maiga Homes

    26430 Sanajo Ct Unit 20, Chesterfield, MI 48051
    • 48309 Applegrove Ln Unit 7, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      Est $314,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      48309 Applegrove Ln Unit 7, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      48309 Applegrove Ln Unit 7, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,885
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Buccellato KW Platinum

  • 53716 Huron Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48051

    $585,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    53716 Huron Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48051

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,940

    Last Listing Agent Julian Llera Realty Executives Home Towne Shelby

    53716 Huron Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48051
    • 48241 Meadow Ln, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      Est $330,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      48241 Meadow Ln, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      48241 Meadow Ln, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Distelrath Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC St Clair

  • 52802 Turnberry Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $400,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    52802 Turnberry Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,502

    Last Listing Agent Joseph A. Iacona Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    52802 Turnberry Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051
    • 48285 Applegrove Ln, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      Est $305,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      48285 Applegrove Ln, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      48285 Applegrove Ln, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Hagar KW Domain

  • 00 Alma St, Chesterfield Township, MI 48051

    $50,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    00 Alma St, Chesterfield Township, MI 48051

    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $38,760 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria McGuire RE/MAX Advisors

    00 Alma St, Chesterfield Township, MI 48051

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home