$258,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025
7028 Hacienda Ln, Harrison, OH 45030
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 950 Sq Ft
- Built 1961
Last Sold Summary
- 20% Above List Price
- $272/SF
- 6 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $262,553
Last Listing Agent Amy Brooks Coldwell Banker Realty
$258,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025
7028 Hacienda Ln, Harrison, OH 45030
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $262,553
Last Listing Agent Amy Brooks Coldwell Banker Realty
$700,000 Sold May 12, 2025
10290 Tule Ln, Harrison, OH 45030
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $530,700
Last Listing Agent Ronald Roberto RE/MAX Alliance Realty
$340,480 Sold Jan 28, 2026
10676 Joan Way, Harrison, OH 45030
Move in Ready Sold Summary
10676 Joan Way, Harrison, OH 45030
$450,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025
7508 Vista View Cir, Harrison, OH 45030
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $474,734
Last Listing Agent Kathie Smith Sibcy Cline, Inc.
$225,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025
7236 Villa Ln, Harrison, OH 45030
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $242,407
Last Listing Agent Christina Kasle Pivot Realty Group, LLC
$415,915 Sold Jan 28, 2026
10709 Joan Way, Harrison, OH 45030
Move in Ready Sold Summary
10709 Joan Way, Harrison, OH 45030
$345,000 Sold May 07, 2026
7506 Harbor Way, Harrison, OH 45030
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $349,412
Last Listing Agent Kelli Roberts Comey & Shepherd REALTORS
7506 Harbor Way, Harrison, OH 45030$239,900 Sold Sep 24, 2025
7270 Villa Ln, Harrison, OH 45030
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $246,647
Last Listing Agent Heather Claypool eXp Realty
$353,490 Sold Jan 28, 2026
10713 Joan Way, Harrison, OH 45030
Move in Ready Sold Summary
10713 Joan Way, Harrison, OH 45030