8,682

Properties in ZIP Code 02745

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $435,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      958 Bristol St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      958 Bristol St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Gaudreau LPT Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $502,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      2643 Acushnet Ave, New Bedford, MA 02745

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2643 Acushnet Ave, New Bedford, MA 02745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Almeida-Madeira Century 21 Signature Properties

    • /27

      Est $477,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      1032 Sterling St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1032 Sterling St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Josefek Laer Realty

    • /37

      Est $502,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Armsby St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      85 Armsby St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judith Frenette Coastal Realty

    • /20

      Est $453,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Appleton St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      89 Appleton St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Rumney Century 21 Signature Properties

    • /30

      Est $510,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      374 Cummington St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      374 Cummington St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Oliveira RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $489,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      384 Cummington St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      384 Cummington St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Macedo Macedo Properties LLC

    • /23

      Est $443,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      389 Cummington St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      389 Cummington St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Pacheco RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $448,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      981 Ludlow St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      981 Ludlow St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Ragle-Davis Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /22

      Est $398,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Pine Grove St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      225 Pine Grove St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

• /8

      Est $422,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Armsby St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      117 Armsby St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Richard Pelletier Realty, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $560,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      2416 Acushnet Ave, New Bedford, MA 02745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      2416 Acushnet Ave, New Bedford, MA 02745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Couto eXp Realty

    • /19

      Est $408,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      959 Pontiac St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      959 Pontiac St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Lister Seaport Realty

    • /19

      Est $420,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Cummington St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      355 Cummington St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,500
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Belanger Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /32

      Est $457,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Adelaide St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      141 Adelaide St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judith Frenette Coastal Realty

    • /30

      Est $443,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      984 Norwood St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      984 Norwood St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lariviere Bold Real Estate Inc.

    • /9

      Est $407,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      982 Westland St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      982 Westland St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennelle Graziano Century 21 North East

    • /23

      Est $412,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      960 Westland St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      960 Westland St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Oliveira RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $400,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 Raymond St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      356 Raymond St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bowman Keller Williams Realty

    • /14

      Est $416,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Oregon St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      250 Oregon St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darren Costa Darren Costa Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $414,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Oregon St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      258 Oregon St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Greene Santos RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $465,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 York St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      20 York St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Ray Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $688,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Roland St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      18 Roland St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luis Medeiros Aguatown Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 Tarkiln Hill Rd, New Bedford, MA 02745

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      277 Tarkiln Hill Rd, New Bedford, MA 02745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Tetreault RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $419,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Ohio St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      140 Ohio St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Kalife Conway - Mattapoisett

    • /39

      Est $520,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Jarry St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      144 Jarry St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ivo Almeida Gold Star Realty

    • /10

      Est $466,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Ohio St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      235 Ohio St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Marmelo Conway - Mattapoisett

    • /38

      Est $486,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Ohio St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      155 Ohio St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Nery Coastal Realty

    • /38

      Est $427,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Jarry St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      168 Jarry St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Nery Coastal Realty

    • /41

      Est $544,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Pine Grove St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      70 Pine Grove St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Nery Coastal Realty

    • /8

      Est $412,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 Raymond St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      262 Raymond St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Richard Pelletier Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $485,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Maryland St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      221 Maryland St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jacobsen Anne Whiting Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $508,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Appleton St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      185 Appleton St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Blake Peak Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $605,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Appleton St Unit 229, New Bedford, MA 02745

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      219 Appleton St Unit 229, New Bedford, MA 02745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Alferes Amaral & Associates RE

    • /42

      Est $599,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Lawrence St Unit 190, New Bedford, MA 02745

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      188 Lawrence St Unit 190, New Bedford, MA 02745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Ferreira Coastal Realty

    • /34

      Est $425,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Worcester St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      171 Worcester St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Athena Tetrault RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $416,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      268 Lawrence St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      268 Lawrence St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Mulvey Mulvey Real Estate, LLC

    • /32

      Est $394,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      542 Hawes St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      542 Hawes St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Desrosiers Generous Properties

    • /26

      Est $410,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      472 Hawes St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      472 Hawes St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Oliveira RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $510,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 Hawes St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      533 Hawes St, New Bedford, MA 02745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Pereira Group Century 21 Limitless

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home