2,070

Recently Sold Homes in 78132

Section Image
  • /49

    $4,965,774 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    000 Fm 306, New Braunfels, TX 78130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $3,263/SF
    • 383 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Elsbury Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    000 Fm 306, New Braunfels, TX 78130
  • /27

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    4485 Winged Elm, Schertz, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,572

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    4485 Winged Elm, Schertz, TX 78108
  • /25

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    520 Foxford Run Dr, Schertz, TX 78108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara McCaffrey Southern Style Hospitality Real Estate

    520 Foxford Run Dr, Schertz, TX 78108
  • /47

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3214 Roan St, New Braunfels, TX 78130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,269

    Last Listing Agent Melissa McBride RE/MAX GO - Seguin

    3214 Roan St, New Braunfels, TX 78130

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home