2,611

Properties in ZIP Code 06052

Section Image
    • 33 W End Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $341,915 Not Listed For Sale

      33 W End Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      33 W End Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,500
      • Jul 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Emily Johnson Century 21 Clemens Group

    • 19 W End Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $463,977 Not Listed For Sale

      19 W End Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      19 W End Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • May 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jean Agostini RE/MAX

    • 8 W End Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $549,845 Not Listed For Sale

      8 W End Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      8 W End Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,500
      • Mar 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jody Viola The Joseph J. Gustin Company

    • 36 Warren St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $320,882 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Warren St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      36 Warren St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Julie Yescott Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 29 Warren St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $313,088 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Warren St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      29 Warren St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Peter Oshana Real Estate Exchange

    • /2

      Est $362,831 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Warren St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      10 Warren St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chancel McCarthy The Bella Group, LLC

    • 161 Virginia Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $440,325 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Virginia Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      161 Virginia Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Aug 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jean Agostini RE/MAX

    • 144 Virginia Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $416,454 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Virginia Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      144 Virginia Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Donald Sagarino Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 131 Virginia Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $360,689 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Virginia Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      131 Virginia Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Chmielewski-Giordani Vision Real Estate

    • 123 Virginia Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $478,452 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Virginia Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      123 Virginia Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Donald Sagarino Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 191 Vine St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $700,712 Not Listed For Sale

      191 Vine St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 9 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      191 Vine St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 211% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Zettergren William Raveis Real Estate

    • 99 Vine St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $443,112 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Vine St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      99 Vine St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 533% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jun 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lisa DeMartin Coldwell Banker Premiere Realtor

    • 63 Vine St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $408,434 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Vine St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      63 Vine St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 430% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • May 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Alana Wall-Galvin Suburban Homes & Condos

    • 59 Vine St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $423,898 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Vine St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      59 Vine St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Gonzalez Vision Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $367,120 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Vine St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      57 Vine St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Boyd Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 47 Vine St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $374,822 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Vine St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      47 Vine St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Don Barrett Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /2

      Est $628,500 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Vine St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      41 Vine St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Krystyna Starzec Century 21 Clemens Group

    • 30 Vine St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $403,061 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Vine St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      30 Vine St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,500
      • Apr 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nina Jankowski Real Estate Exchange

    • 184 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $336,972 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      184 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Jan 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carl Guild Carl Guild & Associates

    • 175 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $282,438 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      175 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rio Executive Real Estate

    • 135 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $352,729 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      135 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Makas KW Legacy Partners

    • 127 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $289,360 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      127 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 296% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Nov 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Turner Realhome Services & Solutions

    • 109 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $331,928 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      109 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Roger Lagasse KW Legacy Partners

    • 95 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $334,595 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      95 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Scott Holmes William Pitt

    • 88 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $293,387 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      88 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Apr 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Steven Lucca LPT Realty - IConn Team

    • 77 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $325,118 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      77 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Dumais Vision Real Estate

    • 72 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $420,511 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      72 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Maria Jola Turczanik Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 45 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $315,002 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      45 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,700
      • Aug 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Kirouac DB Associates of CT, LLC

    • 19 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $320,804 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      19 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Geena Becker William Raveis Real Estate

    • 174 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $318,078 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      174 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Shapiro Executive Real Estate

    • 162 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $338,025 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      162 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Nov 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Derek Greene

    • 137 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $268,924 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      137 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 228% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Jul 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Anna Zastem Macchio William Raveis Real Estate

    • 116 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $305,982 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      116 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • May 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Johnson Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /2

      Est $402,178 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      89 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Daye Coldwell Banker

    • 73 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $330,673 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      73 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,500
      • Aug 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Linda Ahlstrand Linda Ahlstrand

    • 63 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $293,580 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      63 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,500
      • Aug 31, 2015

• 62 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $386,556 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      62 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 216% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Sep 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Chris Gorski Gorski Realty LLC

    • 54 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $438,033 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      54 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 371% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Jul 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McLaughlin REALHome Services and Solutions

    • 48 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $368,673 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      48 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,250
      • Nov 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent George Sznaj DB Associates of CT, LLC

    • 39 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $330,496 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      39 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Dec 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ardi Ruko Century 21 AllPoints Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home