2,611

Properties in ZIP Code 06052

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $445,720 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Shuttle Meadow Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      132 Shuttle Meadow Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Bedard Hometowne Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $504,442 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Shuttle Meadow Ave, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      103 Shuttle Meadow Ave, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Rodriguez William Pitt

    • 226 Roslyn Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $447,567 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Roslyn Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      226 Roslyn Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Apr 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Pavasaris Home Sweet Home Realty, LLC

    • 216 Roslyn Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $466,314 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Roslyn Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      216 Roslyn Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kamil Andrukiewicz New Haus Group LLC

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $397,368 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Morris Vylla Home (CT) LLC

    • 186 Roslyn Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $444,815 Not Listed For Sale

      186 Roslyn Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      186 Roslyn Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scalise Creative Realty of CT LLC

    • 129 Roslyn Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $489,415 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Roslyn Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      129 Roslyn Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Ladd Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $442,557 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michael Morris Vylla Home (CT) LLC

    • 79 Roslyn Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $403,128 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Roslyn Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      79 Roslyn Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Aparicio Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 72 Roslyn Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $386,530 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Roslyn Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      72 Roslyn Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Roger Veilleux William Raveis Real Estate

    • 61 Roslyn Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $393,440 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Roslyn Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      61 Roslyn Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Julie Corrado Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 51 Roslyn Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $393,589 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Roslyn Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      51 Roslyn Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Mar 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jean Agostini RE/MAX

    • 26 Roslyn Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $448,485 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Roslyn Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      26 Roslyn Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Nov 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jean Agostini RE/MAX

    • 70 Round Hill Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $407,344 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Round Hill Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      70 Round Hill Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Aug 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kelvin Wilson Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 411 Reservoir Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $331,064 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Reservoir Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      411 Reservoir Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,041
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent George Sznaj DB Associates of CT, LLC

    • 311 Reservoir Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $346,992 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Reservoir Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      311 Reservoir Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Apr 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Juliet Cavanaugh Cavanaugh & Company LLC

    • 285 Reservoir Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $322,072 Not Listed For Sale

      285 Reservoir Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      285 Reservoir Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Dec 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mark Mooney Mooney Real Estate, LLC

    • 260 Reservoir Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $342,298 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Reservoir Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      260 Reservoir Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Jan 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jean Agostini RE/MAX

    • 155 Reservoir Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $379,557 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Reservoir Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      155 Reservoir Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Phil Ledwith Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 95 Reservoir Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $373,363 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Reservoir Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      95 Reservoir Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Korenkiewicz Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 53 Reservoir Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $384,973 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Reservoir Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      53 Reservoir Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,001
      • Aug 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jean Agostini RE/MAX

    • 48 Reservoir Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $390,704 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Reservoir Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      48 Reservoir Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jean Agostini RE/MAX

    • 36 Reservoir Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $420,154 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Reservoir Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      36 Reservoir Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 240% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,500
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sal Calafiore SalCal Real Estate Connections

    • 20 Quartette Club Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $295,857 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Quartette Club Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      20 Quartette Club Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 223% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,500
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ted Zuk Homes Plus of Connecticut

    • 19 Pond View Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $518,352 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Pond View Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      19 Pond View Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Apr 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Klepacki The Joseph J. Gustin Company

    • 170 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 172, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $343,334 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 172, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      170 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 172, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Apr 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Corriveau KW Legacy Partners

    • /2

      Est $310,863 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Pennsylvania Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      136 Pennsylvania Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Matt Lloyd The Matt Lloyd Realty Team

    • /2

      Est $363,736 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Pennsylvania Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      127 Pennsylvania Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Justyna Sadlowski New Haus Group LLC

    • 107 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 109, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $316,681 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 109, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      107 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 109, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimone Vassell eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $357,052 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 101, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      99 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 101, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kamil Andrukiewicz New Haus Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $322,810 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Pennsylvania Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      93 Pennsylvania Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Krystyna Starzec Century 21 Clemens Group

    • 75 Pennsylvania Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $324,336 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Pennsylvania Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      75 Pennsylvania Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kurnik Joseph F. Scheyd Agency

    • /2

      Est $351,325 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 51, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      49 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 51, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Johnson Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 22 Pennsylvania Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $380,021 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Pennsylvania Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      22 Pennsylvania Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Eileen England eXp Realty

    • 19 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 21, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $306,478 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 21, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      19 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 21, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,900
      • Dec 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Goldschmidt Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 3 Pennsylvania Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $445,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Pennsylvania Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3 Pennsylvania Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 287% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,100
      • Aug 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Oliveri Property Works New England

    • 45 Park Place Unit 409, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $137,076 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Park Place Unit 409, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      45 Park Place Unit 409, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 10, 2014

• 45 Park Place Unit 407, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $121,725 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Park Place Unit 407, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      45 Park Place Unit 407, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Sep 30, 2019

• /2

      Est $126,933 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Park Place Unit 403, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      45 Park Place Unit 403, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karen Gryga Burdacki Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /2

      Est $127,262 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Park Place Unit 308, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      45 Park Place Unit 308, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Todd Johnson Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home