2,752

Homes in ZIP Code 06052

Section Image
    • 176 Steele St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $400,542 Not Listed For Sale

      176 Steele St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      176 Steele St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Treanor Jr ERA Treanor Real Estate

    • 18 Steele St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $420,548 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Steele St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      18 Steele St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Isabella Martins Golden Rule Realty

    • 174 S Mountain Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $367,088 Not Listed For Sale

      174 S Mountain Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      174 S Mountain Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kamil Andrukiewicz New Haus Group LLC

    • 110 S Burritt St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $379,941 Not Listed For Sale

      110 S Burritt St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      110 S Burritt St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fareed Rasheed US Asset Realty

    • 61 S Burritt St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $427,610 Not Listed For Sale

      61 S Burritt St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      61 S Burritt St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erik Sousa William Raveis Real Estate

    • 47 S Burritt St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $357,093 Not Listed For Sale

      47 S Burritt St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      47 S Burritt St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Konrad Krukowski Ryze Realty Group LLC

    • 815 Shuttle Meadow Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $490,254 Not Listed For Sale

      815 Shuttle Meadow Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      815 Shuttle Meadow Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Manafort Silver and Oak Realty

    • 627 Shuttle Meadow Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $541,150 Not Listed For Sale

      627 Shuttle Meadow Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      627 Shuttle Meadow Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donald Sagarino Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 609 Shuttle Meadow Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $475,506 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Shuttle Meadow Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      609 Shuttle Meadow Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacek Mikolajczyk Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 227 Shuttle Meadow Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $425,570 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Shuttle Meadow Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      227 Shuttle Meadow Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hull Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 175 Shuttle Meadow Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $374,842 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Shuttle Meadow Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      175 Shuttle Meadow Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marc Scigany Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 162 Shuttle Meadow Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $425,565 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Shuttle Meadow Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      162 Shuttle Meadow Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Buckwell Jean Buckwell Real Estate, LLC

    • 135 Shuttle Meadow Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $280,724 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Shuttle Meadow Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      135 Shuttle Meadow Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gabriela Angelini Lewis Real Estate Services

    • 117 Shuttle Meadow Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $465,390 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Shuttle Meadow Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      117 Shuttle Meadow Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Miale KW Legacy Partners

    • 116 Shuttle Meadow Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $483,006 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Shuttle Meadow Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      116 Shuttle Meadow Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Abby Chow Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 111 Shuttle Meadow Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $436,695 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Shuttle Meadow Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      111 Shuttle Meadow Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

• 91 Shuttle Meadow Ave, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $456,427 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Shuttle Meadow Ave, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      91 Shuttle Meadow Ave, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lois Donnelly RE/MAX

    • 84 Shuttle Meadow Ave, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $422,477 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Shuttle Meadow Ave, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      84 Shuttle Meadow Ave, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marques Strickland eXp Realty

    • 59 Sherwood Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $359,638 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Sherwood Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      59 Sherwood Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Engel Kazantzis Real Estate, LLC

    • 60 Roslyn Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $401,268 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Roslyn Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      60 Roslyn Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gavronski SalCal Real Estate Connections

    • 265 Reservoir Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $599,015 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Reservoir Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      265 Reservoir Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Robinson Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 212 Reservoir Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $477,206 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Reservoir Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      212 Reservoir Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Martin William Raveis Real Estate

    • 200 Reservoir Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $338,426 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Reservoir Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      200 Reservoir Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jean Agostini RE/MAX

    • 146 Reservoir Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $324,810 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Reservoir Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      146 Reservoir Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Julian Creative Realty of CT LLC

    • 89 Reservoir Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $316,183 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Reservoir Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      89 Reservoir Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mae Marie Modifica Vision Real Estate

    • 135 Pennsylvania Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $366,783 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Pennsylvania Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      135 Pennsylvania Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Evangiline Kammerer Vision Real Estate

    • 122 Pennsylvania Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $319,181 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Pennsylvania Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      122 Pennsylvania Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Clarke Coldwell Banker

    • 86 Pennsylvania Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $322,107 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Pennsylvania Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      86 Pennsylvania Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gillette Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 81 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 83, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $333,343 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 83, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      81 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 83, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lorenzetti Premier Re Group LLC

    • 80 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 82, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $327,628 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 82, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      80 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 82, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandie Terenzi KW Legacy Partners

    • 45 Park Place Unit 408, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $129,363 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Park Place Unit 408, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      45 Park Place Unit 408, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Guida Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 45 Park Place Unit 406, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $129,909 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Park Place Unit 406, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      45 Park Place Unit 406, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Guida Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 22 Park Place Unit 5R, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $99,812 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Park Place Unit 5R, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      22 Park Place Unit 5R, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Pavasaris Home Sweet Home Realty, LLC

    • 22 Park Place Unit 2F, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $106,274 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Park Place Unit 2F, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      22 Park Place Unit 2F, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eileen England eXp Realty

    • 30 New Hampshire Dr Unit 16A, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $220,021 Not Listed For Sale

      30 New Hampshire Dr Unit 16A, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      30 New Hampshire Dr Unit 16A, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kamil Andrukiewicz New Haus Group LLC

    • 30 New Hampshire Dr Unit 9A, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $185,297 Not Listed For Sale

      30 New Hampshire Dr Unit 9A, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      30 New Hampshire Dr Unit 9A, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Seth Winkleman Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 24 New Hampshire Dr Unit 5C, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $171,480 Not Listed For Sale

      24 New Hampshire Dr Unit 5C, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      24 New Hampshire Dr Unit 5C, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Piotr Chrzanowski Piotrsellsct LLC

    • 377 Monroe St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $304,351 Not Listed For Sale

      377 Monroe St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      377 Monroe St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Bellanceau Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 316 Monroe St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $372,584 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Monroe St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      316 Monroe St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chassity Feliciano-Demorro William Raveis Real Estate

    • 251 Monroe St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $369,416 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Monroe St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      251 Monroe St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natuzza Dimasi William Raveis Real Estate

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home