2,752

Homes in ZIP Code 06052

Section Image
    • 125 Winthrop St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $355,727 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Winthrop St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      125 Winthrop St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jody Bonaiuto William Raveis Real Estate

    • 48 Winthrop St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $452,856 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Winthrop St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      48 Winthrop St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Kirouac DB Associates of CT, LLC

    • 103 Westwood Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $421,567 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Westwood Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      103 Westwood Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amit Anand Equinox Properties

    • 90 Westwood Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $421,714 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Westwood Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      90 Westwood Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donald Sagarino Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 12 Westwood Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $464,186 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Westwood Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12 Westwood Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donald Sagarino Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 30 W End Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $372,086 Not Listed For Sale

      30 W End Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      30 W End Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Bernstein Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 4 Warren St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $406,543 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Warren St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4 Warren St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Burgio William Raveis Real Estate

    • 141 Virginia Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $379,705 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Virginia Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      141 Virginia Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Morrell - Guilford William Pitt

    • 147 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $397,906 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      147 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jean Agostini RE/MAX

    • 134 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $413,328 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      134 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,500
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Geena Becker William Raveis Real Estate

    • 122 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $388,716 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      122 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,001
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Segal William Raveis Real Estate

    • 108 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $334,694 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      108 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joan Vallee Coldwell Banker Premiere Realtor

    • 54 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $271,449 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      54 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edward Behmke KW Legacy Partners

    • 39 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $346,395 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      39 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Verrillo Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 29 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $454,603 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      29 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kamil Andrukiewicz New Haus Group LLC

    • 178 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $247,155 Not Listed For Sale

      178 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      178 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Livia Freitas RE/MAX

    • 145 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $367,867 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      145 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Julian Creative Realty of CT LLC

    • 131 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $286,562 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      131 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elijah Caserta Connecticut Homes

    • 95 Vance St Unit 97, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $408,988 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Vance St Unit 97, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      95 Vance St Unit 97, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Anderson KW Legacy Partners

    • 42 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $520,476 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 5 Beds
      • 3,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      42 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,025
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Fudacz Modern Real Estate

    • 29 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $445,335 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      29 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Garey Allen eRealty Advisors, Inc.

    • 28 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $519,769 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      28 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kaysha Maldonado RE/MAX

    • 154 Texas Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $317,531 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Texas Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      154 Texas Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Rose ERA Hart Sargis-Breen

    • 69 Texas Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $332,314 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Texas Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      69 Texas Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Artie Owens eXp Realty

    • 57 Texas Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $286,369 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Texas Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      57 Texas Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shana Rivera Executive Real Estate

    • 161 Ten Acre Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $512,688 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Ten Acre Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      161 Ten Acre Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Nowak Ryze Realty Group LLC

    • 125 Ten Acre Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $467,855 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Ten Acre Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      125 Ten Acre Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nina Jankowski Real Estate Exchange

    • 113 Ten Acre Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $505,324 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Ten Acre Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      113 Ten Acre Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,900
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donald Sagarino Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 88 Ten Acre Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $360,655 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Ten Acre Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      88 Ten Acre Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Chaia Oxford Realty

    • 9 Sunnyledge St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $745,285 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Sunnyledge St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      9 Sunnyledge St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Reza Abbassi New Door Realty

    • 8 Sunnyledge St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $480,179 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Sunnyledge St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      8 Sunnyledge St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Bellanceau Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 184 Streamside Ln, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $499,913 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Streamside Ln, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      184 Streamside Ln, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Varessis Realty One Group Cutting Edge

    • 141 Streamside Ln, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $480,398 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Streamside Ln, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      141 Streamside Ln, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Collins William Raveis Real Estate

    • 101 Streamside Ln, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $533,737 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Streamside Ln, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      101 Streamside Ln, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Lapierre Executive Real Estate

    • 337 Steele St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $380,511 Not Listed For Sale

      337 Steele St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      337 Steele St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Krystyna Starzec Century 21 Clemens Group

    • 307 Steele St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $365,404 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Steele St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      307 Steele St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicholle McKiernan Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 269 Steele St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $387,685 Not Listed For Sale

      269 Steele St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      269 Steele St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Barnes Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 240 Steele St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $322,719 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Steele St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      240 Steele St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Marzola Urciuoli RE/MAX

    • 217 Steele St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $372,099 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Steele St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      217 Steele St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thuyan Tran Oxford Realty

    • 210 Steele St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $357,591 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Steele St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      210 Steele St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Amodio, CCIM, MBA Amodio & Co.

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home