2,716

Homes in ZIP Code 16102

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $227,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 Cleland Mill Rd, New Castle, PA 16102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      356 Cleland Mill Rd, New Castle, PA 16102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Fisher HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /10

      Est $208,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Vance Rd, New Castle, PA 16102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      144 Vance Rd, New Castle, PA 16102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 248% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Apr 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Alfonso WPML Inactive User File

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1504 S Jefferson St, New Castle, PA 16102

      1504 S Jefferson St, New Castle, PA 16102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Aug 21, 2018

• /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      736 7th St, New Castle, PA 16102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      736 7th St, New Castle, PA 16102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,500
      • Jun 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Eleni Chmura HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      963 9th St, New Castle, PA 16102

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      963 9th St, New Castle, PA 16102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Shellie Staph CASTLE REALTY

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot #5 Hickory Creek Gorge, North Beaver Township, PA 16102

      Lot #5 Hickory Creek Gorge, North Beaver Township, PA 16102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jun 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Raelyn Marburger HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 2nd St, New Castle, PA 16102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      285 2nd St, New Castle, PA 16102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /8

      Est $135,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Mt Jackson Rd, New Castle, PA 16102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1012 Mt Jackson Rd, New Castle, PA 16102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 578% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Nov 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Denise Canacci HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /16

      Est $117,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 S 1st St, New Castle, PA 16102

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      309 S 1st St, New Castle, PA 16102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 379% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,500
      • Nov 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Christina Hoffmeier REALTY ONE GROUP ULTIMATE

    • /25

      Est $396,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Vance Rd, New Castle, PA 16102

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      130 Vance Rd, New Castle, PA 16102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 09, 2016

• /2

      Est $117,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 2nd St, New Castle, PA 16102

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      307 2nd St, New Castle, PA 16102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $25/SF
      • Last Sold Price $70,000

      Last Listing Agent AnnaMarie DeFrank COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /12

      Est $197,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      2412 S Jefferson St, New Castle, PA 16102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 40,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2412 S Jefferson St, New Castle, PA 16102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,550
      • Mar 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rick Maiella HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot#4 Hickory Creek Gorge, North Beaver Township, PA 16102

      Lot#4 Hickory Creek Gorge, North Beaver Township, PA 16102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Aug 15, 2017

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      864 8th St, New Castle, PA 16102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      864 8th St, New Castle, PA 16102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • May 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ronalyn Mitcheltree HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /14

      Est $62,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 W Miller St, New Castle, PA 16102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      34 W Miller St, New Castle, PA 16102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • May 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Peluso HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      274 Roosevelt Ave, New Castle, PA 16102

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      274 Roosevelt Ave, New Castle, PA 16102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Jul 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Giordano BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1337 13th St, New Castle, PA 16102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      1337 13th St, New Castle, PA 16102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Aug 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Renee Dean HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1352 13th St, New Castle, PA 16102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      1352 13th St, New Castle, PA 16102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Dec 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sondra Keith BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /10

      Est $141,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      1928 Morris St, New Castle, PA 16102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1928 Morris St, New Castle, PA 16102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jan 25, 2018

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      598 5th St, New Castle, PA 16102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      598 5th St, New Castle, PA 16102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,900
      • Dec 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Mulhollen KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /3

      Est $108,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      2004 S Jefferson St, New Castle, PA 16102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2004 S Jefferson St, New Castle, PA 16102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Jan 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Firmi WPML Inactive User File

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 44 Tradewind Rd, North Beaver Township, PA 16102

      Lot 44 Tradewind Rd, North Beaver Township, PA 16102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,250
      • Jun 21, 2018

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 32 Tradewind Rd, North Beaver Township, PA 16102

      Lot 32 Tradewind Rd, North Beaver Township, PA 16102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,200
      • Apr 16, 2018

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 20 Tradewind Rd, North Beaver Township, PA 16102

      Lot 20 Tradewind Rd, North Beaver Township, PA 16102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,905
      • Apr 16, 2018

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 S 1st St, New Castle, PA 16102

      305 S 1st St, New Castle, PA 16102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,500
      • Jan 31, 2018

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Cleland Mill Rd, New Castle, PA 16102

      503 Cleland Mill Rd, New Castle, PA 16102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,185
      • Apr 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Randall Kiko Kiko

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 N Cedar St Unit 1, New Castle, PA 16102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1920
      302 N Cedar St Unit 1, New Castle, PA 16102

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Staph CASTLE REALTY

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Mt Jackson Rd Unit 1, New Castle, PA 16102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      916 Mt Jackson Rd Unit 1, New Castle, PA 16102

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $105,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 N Liberty St Unit 3, New Castle, PA 16102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      221 N Liberty St Unit 3, New Castle, PA 16102

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn Dominelli KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1807 Moravia St Unit A, New Castle, PA 16101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1934
      1807 Moravia St Unit A, New Castle, PA 16101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jim Sarvas MORE OPTIONS REALTY, LLC

    • /17

      Est $269,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Hickory View Dr, New Castle, PA 16102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      223 Hickory View Dr, New Castle, PA 16102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,500
      • Sep 28, 2015

• /15

      Est $338,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Brewster Rd, New Castle, PA 16102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      323 Brewster Rd, New Castle, PA 16102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Feb 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Diane Flamino HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /18

      Est $446,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Cody Ln, New Castle, PA 16102

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      138 Cody Ln, New Castle, PA 16102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Feb 23, 2012

• /20

      Est $541,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Cody Ln, New Castle, PA 16102

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      128 Cody Ln, New Castle, PA 16102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 381 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marylou Scheidemantle WPML Inactive User File

    • /20

      Est $213,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Germanski Ln, New Castle, PA 16102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      102 Germanski Ln, New Castle, PA 16102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 231% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,552
      • Oct 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Harriet Koedel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /17

      Est $224,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Mount Jackson Rd, New Castle, PA 16102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1207 Mount Jackson Rd, New Castle, PA 16102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 23, 2015

• /7

      Est $60,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1426 S Jefferson St, New Castle, PA 16102

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1426 S Jefferson St, New Castle, PA 16102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,100% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Mar 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carol Tomayko Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $76,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 W Fulton St, New Castle, PA 16102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      101 W Fulton St, New Castle, PA 16102

      Last Sold Summary

• /25

      Est $309,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 McBride Acres, New Castle, PA 16102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      149 McBride Acres, New Castle, PA 16102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Dec 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bill Smulick WPML Inactive User File

    • /16

      Est $266,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Mohawk School Rd, Edinburg, PA 16116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      612 Mohawk School Rd, Edinburg, PA 16116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Aug 22, 2013

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home