6,027

Properties in ZIP Code 06812

Section Image
    • 302 Stoney Way, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $373,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Stoney Way, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      302 Stoney Way, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Fairchild Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3 Ridgeway, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $598,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Ridgeway, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3 Ridgeway, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Reynolds Brown Harris Stevens

    • 42 Dick Finn Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $703,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Dick Finn Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      42 Dick Finn Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angelina Valentini Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 213 Ball Pond Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $761,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Ball Pond Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      213 Ball Pond Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Heering Houlihan Lawrence

    • 1 Hopewell Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $509,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Hopewell Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1 Hopewell Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monika Vasil HomeSmart Homes and Estates

    • 14 Keplers Way, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $656,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Keplers Way, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      14 Keplers Way, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Olga Yakovlev eXp Realty

    • 1 Lakeview Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $218,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lakeview Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      1 Lakeview Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 679% Above List Price
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Fadus Paul Fadus Realty,LLC

    • 300 State Route 39, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $219,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 State Route 39, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      300 State Route 39, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 389% Above List Price
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Pepin Luks Realty

    • 9 Sugar Maple Ln, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $1,361,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Sugar Maple Ln, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9 Sugar Maple Ln, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $304/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,367,390
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Svetlana Mastrogiannis William Raveis Real Estate

    • 27 Satterlee Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $205,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Satterlee Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      27 Satterlee Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Mitchell Luks Realty

    • 60 Sunset Dr, Sherman, CT 06784

      Est $579,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Sunset Dr, Sherman, CT 06784

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      60 Sunset Dr, Sherman, CT 06784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,500
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Chemero Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4 Pleasantview Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      Est $474,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Pleasantview Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4 Pleasantview Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Corrow Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 107 Shortwoods Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $908,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Shortwoods Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2024
      107 Shortwoods Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 279% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dee Ceylan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 18 Yale Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $308,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Yale Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      18 Yale Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cowan Coldwell Banker Commercial NRT

    • 12 Yale Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $280,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Yale Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      12 Yale Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Delcourt Luks Realty

    • 12 Woods Way, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $752,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Woods Way, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12 Woods Way, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $641,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan O'Doherty William Pitt

    • 2 Woods Way, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $769,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Woods Way, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2 Woods Way, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Neumann Houlihan Lawrence

    • 3 Woods Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $1,567,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Woods Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3 Woods Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $620/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,565,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Cavallo-Buccitti Independent Realty Group

    • 31 Woodridge Ln, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $1,117,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodridge Ln, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      31 Woodridge Ln, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Mosley Elevated Life Realty LLC

    • 12 Woodridge Ln, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $1,051,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Woodridge Ln, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12 Woodridge Ln, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Neumann Houlihan Lawrence

    • 22 Wood Creek Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $589,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Wood Creek Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      22 Wood Creek Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

• 2 Wood Creek Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $452,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Wood Creek Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      2 Wood Creek Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Neumann Houlihan Lawrence

    • 10 Windward Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $594,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Windward Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10 Windward Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,500
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marian Van Egas Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 25 Williams Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $582,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Williams Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      25 Williams Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Biasetti Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 12 Westview Trail, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $492,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Westview Trail, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12 Westview Trail, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Furey Keller Williams Realty Prtnrs.

    • 12 W Ridge Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $794,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 W Ridge Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12 W Ridge Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cory Neumann Houlihan Lawrence

    • 20 Weldon Woods Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $929,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Weldon Woods Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      20 Weldon Woods Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Luks Fidanza Luks Realty

    • 36 Sunswept Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $1,473,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Sunswept Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      36 Sunswept Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,365,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

• 7 Weldon Woods Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $937,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Weldon Woods Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7 Weldon Woods Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Neumann Houlihan Lawrence

    • 40 Warwick Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $438,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Warwick Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      40 Warwick Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel McDermott Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 10 Warwick Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $631,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Warwick Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10 Warwick Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doug Rose Scalzo Real Estate

    • 19 Walnut Ridge Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $972,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Walnut Ridge Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19 Walnut Ridge Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

• 4 Twin Rocks Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $668,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Twin Rocks Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4 Twin Rocks Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Lyddy William Pitt

    • 10 Timber Springs Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $762,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Timber Springs Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10 Timber Springs Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda McCaffrey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3 Taylor Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $855,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Taylor Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3 Taylor Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Zacchi William Raveis Real Estate

    • 2 Taylor Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $829,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Taylor Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2 Taylor Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

• 30 Sweetcake Mountain Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $576,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Sweetcake Mountain Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      30 Sweetcake Mountain Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Murray Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 22 Sweetcake Mountain Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $49,206,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Sweetcake Mountain Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      22 Sweetcake Mountain Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14,699% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Neumann Houlihan Lawrence

    • 12 Sweetcake Mountain Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $426,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Sweetcake Mountain Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      12 Sweetcake Mountain Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McDonald The Brokerage of New England

    • 8 Sunswept Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $1,476,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Sunswept Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8 Sunswept Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Mineo Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home