6,027

Properties in ZIP Code 06812

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $862,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Weldon Woods Rd, New Fairfield, NY 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      18 Weldon Woods Rd, New Fairfield, NY 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $402,500

      Last Listing Agent Angelina Valentini Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 8 High Trail CI Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $811,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 High Trail CI Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8 High Trail CI Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 296% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Laura Testa Kiwi Homes

    • 5 High Trail CI Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $836,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 High Trail CI Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      5 High Trail CI Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Sep 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kelley Houlihan Lawrence

    • /2

      Est $699,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Squantz View Dr, New Fairfield, NY 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12 Squantz View Dr, New Fairfield, NY 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $382,000

• 106 Shortwoods Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $928,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Shortwoods Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      106 Shortwoods Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 578 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,238
      • Sep 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Reilly Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $875,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Weldon Woods Rd, New Fairfield, NY 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      22 Weldon Woods Rd, New Fairfield, NY 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $465,000

• 6 Shepards Way, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $936,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Shepards Way, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6 Shepards Way, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 377 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mary Foley Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /2

      Est $545,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 High Trail CI Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2 High Trail CI Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alex Capozzoli Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $600,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Inglenook Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      66 Inglenook Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $332,500

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Magnani Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,343,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Madeline Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7 Madeline Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • Last Sold Price $762,000

• /2

      Est $460,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Keplers Way, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      10 Keplers Way, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Casey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5a E Lake Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $735,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      5a E Lake Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5a E Lake Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Blum William Raveis Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $797,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Warwick Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      44 Warwick Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Matt Rose Keller Williams Realty

    • 6 Weldon Woods Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $1,336,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Weldon Woods Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2015
      6 Weldon Woods Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 521% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 20, 2013

• 3 Weldon Woods Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $1,213,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Weldon Woods Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2015
      3 Weldon Woods Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 416% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 20, 2013

• 1 Elwell ( Island) Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Elwell ( Island) Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      1 Elwell ( Island) Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Sivba Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2 Elwell Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $974,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Elwell Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      2 Elwell Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 275% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Sivba Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 280 State Route 37, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $272,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 State Route 37, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      280 State Route 37, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gehris USREALTY.COM, LLP

    • 48 Wood Creek Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $1,243,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Wood Creek Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      48 Wood Creek Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 677% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ann Smith Luks Realty

    • 109 State Route 37, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $584,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 State Route 37, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      109 State Route 37, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Barry Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home