6,027

Properties in ZIP Code 06812

Section Image
    • 70 Ball Pond Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $521,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Ball Pond Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      70 Ball Pond Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cory Neumann Houlihan Lawrence

    • 67 Ball Pond Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $458,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Ball Pond Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      67 Ball Pond Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cozzi Westchester Dream Home Realty

    • 17 Ball Pond Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $990,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Ball Pond Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      17 Ball Pond Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $744,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Luks Fidanza Luks Realty

    • 5 Ball Pond Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $521,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Ball Pond Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5 Ball Pond Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Craig Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 15 Autumn Ridge Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $859,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Autumn Ridge Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      15 Autumn Ridge Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane LaPine William Raveis Real Estate

    • 9 Autumn Ridge Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $791,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Autumn Ridge Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9 Autumn Ridge Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cory Neumann Houlihan Lawrence

    • 7 Auburn Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $458,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Auburn Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7 Auburn Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Britta Pedersen Dream House Realty

    • 9 Arrow Meadow Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $589,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Arrow Meadow Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9 Arrow Meadow Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,500
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Stuckey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6 Amber Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $1,342,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Amber Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6 Amber Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Colino William Raveis Real Estate

    • 4 Amber Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $1,415,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Amber Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4 Amber Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jolie Sherman William Raveis Real Estate

    • 14 Almargo Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $659,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Almargo Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      14 Almargo Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Thompson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7 Alexandra Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $715,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Alexandra Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7 Alexandra Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Pisco, SRS William Raveis Real Estate

    • 20 Charcoal Ridge Rd S, Danbury, CT 06811

      Est $559,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Charcoal Ridge Rd S, Danbury, CT 06811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      20 Charcoal Ridge Rd S, Danbury, CT 06811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Gatt William Raveis Real Estate

    • 40 Shoreham Dr, Brewster, NY 10509

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Shoreham Dr, Brewster, NY 10509

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      40 Shoreham Dr, Brewster, NY 10509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruslana Beltran Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • 2 Albion Rd, Brewster, NY 10509

      Est $549,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Albion Rd, Brewster, NY 10509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2 Albion Rd, Brewster, NY 10509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,500
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Ann Kaplan World Homes Realty

    • 18 Hadley Rd, Brewster, NY 10509

      Est $480,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Hadley Rd, Brewster, NY 10509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      18 Hadley Rd, Brewster, NY 10509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Finn Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 8 Wilson St, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $656,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Wilson St, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8 Wilson St, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Reilly Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 336 State Route 39, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $324,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 State Route 39, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      336 State Route 39, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Abousada Connecticut Real Estate Group LLC

    • 55 State Route 39, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $500,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 State Route 39, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      55 State Route 39, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randi Lynch Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 9 Heron View Rd Unit 9, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $346,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Heron View Rd Unit 9, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9 Heron View Rd Unit 9, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Busch Scalzo Real Estate

    • 344 State Route 39, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $129,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 State Route 39, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • Built 1929
      344 State Route 39, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 418% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Regan Andrews Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 226 State Route 37, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $504,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 State Route 37, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      226 State Route 37, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jean Flynn Luks Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 State Route 37, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      222 State Route 37, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $539/SF
      • Last Sold Price $512,500

      Last Listing Agent Robert Villone RE/MAX

    • 14 High Trail, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $677,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 High Trail, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14 High Trail, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dani Dorman Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 37 Ilion Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $565,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Ilion Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      37 Ilion Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Neumann Houlihan Lawrence

    • 18 Milltown Rd Unit G, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $470,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Milltown Rd Unit G, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      18 Milltown Rd Unit G, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Flynn Luks Realty

    • 330 State Route 39, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $225,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 State Route 39, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      330 State Route 39, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Russell Neumann Houlihan Lawrence

    • 19 Heron View Rd Unit 19, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Heron View Rd Unit 19, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      19 Heron View Rd Unit 19, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patty McCarthy William Raveis Real Estate

    • 13 Arden Ave, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Arden Ave, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      13 Arden Ave, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nada Farhat Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 206 State Route 37, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $567,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 State Route 37, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1700
      206 State Route 37, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,250
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael DelGreco New England Realty Assoc LLC

    • 63 State Route 39, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $540,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 State Route 39, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      63 State Route 39, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,100
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thomson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 284 State Route 39, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 State Route 39, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      284 State Route 39, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $393/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $608,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISA PRINZ Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 282 State Route 37, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $636,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      282 State Route 37, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      282 State Route 37, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,500
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Lee Keller Williams Realty

    • 3 Meadow Ridge Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $1,499,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Meadow Ridge Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3 Meadow Ridge Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angelina Valentini Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 53 Winding Ridge Way, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $773,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Winding Ridge Way, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      53 Winding Ridge Way, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Marconi Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 21 Heron View Rd Unit 21, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Heron View Rd Unit 21, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      21 Heron View Rd Unit 21, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Weisenberger Luks Realty

    • 145A Connecticut 39, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Not Listed For Sale

      145A Connecticut 39, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      145A Connecticut 39, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Luks Fidanza Luks Realty

    • 238 State Route 37, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $553,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 State Route 37, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      238 State Route 37, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Reilly Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 9 High Trail, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $260,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 High Trail, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      9 High Trail, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Farley William Raveis Real Estate

    • 8 Sawmill Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $445,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Sawmill Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8 Sawmill Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cory Neumann Houlihan Lawrence

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home