6,027

Properties in ZIP Code 06812

Section Image
    • 6 Sawmill Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $559,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Sawmill Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6 Sawmill Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,900
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Rose Keller Williams Realty

    • 5 Long Hill Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $782,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Long Hill Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5 Long Hill Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Luis Diaz Century 21 Alliance Realty

    • 164 Connecticut 37, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Connecticut 37, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      164 Connecticut 37, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Meyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 127 Connecticut 37, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Connecticut 37, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      127 Connecticut 37, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Durante Criterion Real Estate LLC

    • 2 Meadow Ridge Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $1,430,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Meadow Ridge Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2 Meadow Ridge Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angelina Valentini Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 10 Winding Ridge Way Unit 10, Danbury, CT 06810

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Winding Ridge Way Unit 10, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      10 Winding Ridge Way Unit 10, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Oct 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Mosley Elevated Life Realty LLC

    • 39 Inglenook Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $615,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Inglenook Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      39 Inglenook Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

• 4 Cand Isle Causeway, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Cand Isle Causeway, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4 Cand Isle Causeway, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Mitchell Luks Realty

    • 23 & 25 Fulton Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $126,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 & 25 Fulton Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      23 & 25 Fulton Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • 339 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jean O'Neill William Pitt

    • 4 Sawmill Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $693,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Sawmill Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4 Sawmill Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,400
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Rose Keller Williams Realty

    • 8 Pine Island, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Pine Island, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      8 Pine Island, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Robinson Independent Realty Group

    • 6 Pine Island, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Pine Island, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      6 Pine Island, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Robinson Independent Realty Group

    • 10 Old Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $388,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Old Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10 Old Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Perun Perun Properties

    • 45 State Route 39, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $992,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 State Route 39, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      45 State Route 39, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Harrison Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 29 Bogus Hill Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Bogus Hill Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      29 Bogus Hill Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Cornell William Pitt

    • 12 Winding Ridge Way Unit 12, Danbury, CT 06810

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Winding Ridge Way Unit 12, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      12 Winding Ridge Way Unit 12, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,904
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Massoud William Raveis Real Estate

    • 331 Connecticut 39, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Connecticut 39, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      331 Connecticut 39, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $382/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $863,500
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Tricarico Houlihan Lawrence

    • 6 Joels Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $908,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Joels Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2023
      6 Joels Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 809% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allyson Kane William Pitt

    • 2 Bye Brook Ct, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $1,104,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Bye Brook Ct, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2 Bye Brook Ct, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Howley Houlihan Lawrence

    • 21 Rock Ridge Ct, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $2,059,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Rock Ridge Ct, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      21 Rock Ridge Ct, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debi Orr Keller Williams Realty

    • 7A Beaver Bog Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $754,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      7A Beaver Bog Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7A Beaver Bog Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Luks Fidanza Luks Realty

    • 196 State Route 39, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $672,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 State Route 39, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      196 State Route 39, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Britta Pedersen Dream House Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 High Trail, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      5 High Trail, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shaylene Neumann Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 2 Old Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $308,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Old Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 2024
      2 Old Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $733/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mariama Rashadeen Better Living Realty, LLC

    • 141 Connecticut 39, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Connecticut 39, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      141 Connecticut 39, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Jan 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Shliger Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 308 State Route 39, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $480,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 State Route 39, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      308 State Route 39, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Dec 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Gineo Silver and Oak Realty

    • /2

      Est $616,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Linda Ln, New Fairfield, NY 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      35 Linda Ln, New Fairfield, NY 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,000

• 43/47 Inglenook Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Not Listed For Sale

      43/47 Inglenook Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      43/47 Inglenook Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Harrison Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $215,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Westview Trail, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      17 Westview Trail, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Luis Diaz Century 21 Alliance Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 State Route 37 Unit 4, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      86 State Route 37 Unit 4, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Luks Fidanza Luks Realty

    • 130 State Route 39, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $575,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 State Route 39, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      130 State Route 39, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lee Wright William Raveis Danbury

    • 91 State Route 37, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 State Route 37, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      91 State Route 37, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Reilly Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1 Lost Acre Trail, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lost Acre Trail, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1 Lost Acre Trail, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Trish McFadden Houlihan Lawrence

    • 11 Hopewell Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $418,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Hopewell Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      11 Hopewell Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Neumann Houlihan Lawrence

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 State Route 37 Unit 3, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      86 State Route 37 Unit 3, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Luks Fidanza Luks Realty

    • 41 Inglenook Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $511,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Inglenook Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      41 Inglenook Rd, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Apr 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Calabro Coldwell Banker Calabro

    • 3 Madeline Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Madeline Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3 Madeline Dr, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 310 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,000
      • Dec 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Reilly Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 86 Lake Dr S, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Est $2,034,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Lake Dr S, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      86 Lake Dr S, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,524,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Reilly Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 250 Connecticut 37, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Connecticut 37, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      250 Connecticut 37, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marie Borner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 0 Coolidge St, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Coolidge St, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      0 Coolidge St, New Fairfield, CT 06812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,100
      • Apr 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Fairchild Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home