3,621

New Freedom, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /205

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Angleica Way Unit 39419330, New Freedom, PA 17349

      • 4 - 5 Beds
      • 2.5 - 5.5 Baths
      • 2,953 Sq Ft
      202 Angleica Way Unit 39419330, New Freedom, PA 17349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

    • /206

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Angleica Way Unit 39419324, New Freedom, PA 17349

      • 4 - 6 Beds
      • 2.5 - 5.5 Baths
      • 3,646 Sq Ft
      202 Angleica Way Unit 39419324, New Freedom, PA 17349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

    • /205

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Angleica Way Unit 39419364, New Freedom, PA 17349

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      202 Angleica Way Unit 39419364, New Freedom, PA 17349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

    • /205

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Angleica Way Unit 39419303, New Freedom, PA 17349

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,405 Sq Ft
      202 Angleica Way Unit 39419303, New Freedom, PA 17349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

    • /207

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Angleica Way Unit 39419315, New Freedom, PA 17349

      • 4 - 7 Beds
      • 2.5 - 8.5 Baths
      • 4,016 Sq Ft
      202 Angleica Way Unit 39419315, New Freedom, PA 17349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 E Main St Unit B, New Freedom, PA 17349

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      18 E Main St Unit B, New Freedom, PA 17349

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Galpin Southern Management Rentals

    • /2

      Est $309,000 Not Listed For Sale

      11350 White Oak Rd, New Freedom, PA 17349

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      11350 White Oak Rd, New Freedom, PA 17349

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 E Main St, New Freedom, PA 17349

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      133 E Main St, New Freedom, PA 17349

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stella Raffensberger Southern Management Rentals

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 E Main St Unit A, New Freedom, PA 17349

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      18 E Main St Unit A, New Freedom, PA 17349

      Last Sold Summary

• /36

      Est $538,191 Not Listed For Sale

      40 4th St, New Freedom, PA 17349

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      40 4th St, New Freedom, PA 17349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 15, 2017

    • /62

      Est $557,977 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Tait Dr, New Freedom, PA 17349

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      12 Tait Dr, New Freedom, PA 17349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brian Blanchette Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /8

      Est $208,789 Not Listed For Sale

      38 S Main St, New Freedom, PA 17349

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      38 S Main St, New Freedom, PA 17349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,900
      • Mar 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Stewart Cavalry Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $564,951 Not Listed For Sale

      39 S 3rd St, New Freedom, PA 17349

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      39 S 3rd St, New Freedom, PA 17349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Thomas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /36

      Est $568,478 Not Listed For Sale

      43 S 3rd St, New Freedom, PA 17349

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      43 S 3rd St, New Freedom, PA 17349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Floyd Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $461,220 Not Listed For Sale

      45 S 3rd St, New Freedom, PA 17349

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      45 S 3rd St, New Freedom, PA 17349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Pilgrim Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /49

      Est $494,250 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Logan Dr, New Freedom, PA 17349

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10 Logan Dr, New Freedom, PA 17349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Oct 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa St. Clair-Kimmey Realty Plus Associates

    • /34

      Est $655,109 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hunt Run Dr, New Freedom, PA 17349

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10 Hunt Run Dr, New Freedom, PA 17349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 446 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,200
      • Feb 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Rosalie Hughes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /30

      Est $367,482 Not Listed For Sale

      14 S Front St, New Freedom, PA 17349

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      14 S Front St, New Freedom, PA 17349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Jul 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Phil Franco Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /36

      Est $463,603 Not Listed For Sale

      2751 Steltz Rd, New Freedom, PA 17349

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2751 Steltz Rd, New Freedom, PA 17349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Seth Hueter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /36

      Est $686,566 Not Listed For Sale

      16522 Bowman School Rd, New Freedom, PA 17349

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      16522 Bowman School Rd, New Freedom, PA 17349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Vince Card RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $361,356 Not Listed For Sale

      1539 Deer Creek Rd, New Freedom, PA 17349

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1539 Deer Creek Rd, New Freedom, PA 17349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Apr 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Clymer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $521,921 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Tait Dr, New Freedom, PA 17349

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3 Tait Dr, New Freedom, PA 17349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Deena Pace Wojtkowiak Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /43

      Est $508,779 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Ashlee Ct, New Freedom, PA 17349

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8 Ashlee Ct, New Freedom, PA 17349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Kantorski EXP Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $485,750 Not Listed For Sale

      61 4th St, New Freedom, PA 17349

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      61 4th St, New Freedom, PA 17349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Mar 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Floyd Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $429,698 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Chelsea Ct, New Freedom, PA 17349

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      12 Chelsea Ct, New Freedom, PA 17349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,500
      • Feb 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mike Sabo RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $406,438 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Logan Dr, New Freedom, PA 17349

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      50 Logan Dr, New Freedom, PA 17349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Dec 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Folckemer The Exchange Real Estate Company LLC

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      949 Hain Rd, New Freedom, PA 17349

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      949 Hain Rd, New Freedom, PA 17349

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Inch Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /25

      Est $396,047 Not Listed For Sale

      17574 Old Farm Ln, New Freedom, PA 17349

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      17574 Old Farm Ln, New Freedom, PA 17349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Sep 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sean Lamont Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $263,869 Not Listed For Sale

      52 S Front St, New Freedom, PA 17349

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      52 S Front St, New Freedom, PA 17349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Nelson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /65

      Est $526,494 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Picnic Ln, New Freedom, PA 17349

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7 Picnic Ln, New Freedom, PA 17349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Annemarie Cook Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    • /66

      Est $592,915 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Picnic Ln, New Freedom, PA 17349

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1 Picnic Ln, New Freedom, PA 17349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Fitzpatrick Millennium Home Sales, Inc.

    • /54

      Est $416,104 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Shaub Rd, New Freedom, PA 17349

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10 Shaub Rd, New Freedom, PA 17349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Apr 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Riggleman Real of Pennsylvania

    • /10

      Est $283,078 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Helb St, New Freedom, PA 17349

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6 Helb St, New Freedom, PA 17349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Snouffer American Eagle Realty

    • /23

      Est $301,128 Not Listed For Sale

      16 S Main St, New Freedom, PA 17349

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      16 S Main St, New Freedom, PA 17349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,500
      • May 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dick Pace Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /20

      Est $267,502 Not Listed For Sale

      42 S Main St, New Freedom, PA 17349

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      42 S Main St, New Freedom, PA 17349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Jan 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pannell Long & Foster

    • /36

      Est $438,197 Not Listed For Sale

      426 N 2nd St, New Freedom, PA 17349

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      426 N 2nd St, New Freedom, PA 17349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Apr 06, 2017

• /39

      Est $421,448 Not Listed For Sale

      15613 Hale Dr, New Freedom, PA 17349

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15613 Hale Dr, New Freedom, PA 17349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Fimiani Assist-2-Sell Keystone Realty

    • /33

      Est $436,644 Not Listed For Sale

      15571 Hale Dr, New Freedom, PA 17349

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15571 Hale Dr, New Freedom, PA 17349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent April Pritchard Realty One Group Generations

    • /34

      Est $404,899 Not Listed For Sale

      15559 Hale Dr, New Freedom, PA 17349

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15559 Hale Dr, New Freedom, PA 17349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Aug 15, 2013

• /57

      Est $443,585 Not Listed For Sale

      15495 Hale Dr, New Freedom, PA 17349

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15495 Hale Dr, New Freedom, PA 17349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kim Pasko Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home