6,488

Homes in ZIP Code 13413

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Bradley Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      10 Bradley Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000

      Last Listing Agent Chris Flynn Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Wheatley Cir, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      10 Wheatley Cir, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Bell Listing by Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Northwood Cir, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      23 Northwood Cir, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $136,000

      Last Listing Agent William Bradley Bradley And Bradley Real Estate (Utica)

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Kris Ann Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      48 Kris Ann Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Allen Listing by D. B. Allen Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Stanhope Ct, New Hartford, NY 13413

      0 Stanhope Ct, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Thornley Listing by Mohawk Valley 1st Choice Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Regal Place, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2 Regal Place, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Bruzzese Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4117 New York 12, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4117 New York 12, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3477-3479 Oneida St, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      3477-3479 Oneida St, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Sacco Listing by Pondras Homes & Hearth Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Lower Woods South Rd S, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7 Lower Woods South Rd S, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe McHarris Listing by Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mallory Rd Unit S1330669, Sauquoit, NY 13456

      0 Mallory Rd Unit S1330669, Sauquoit, NY 13456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,500
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Brown Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Hickory Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      17 Hickory Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Mancari Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $623,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 S Hills Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5 S Hills Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 307 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Talarico Listing by Pavia Real Estate Residential

    • /2

      Est $468,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      4117 State Route 12, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4117 State Route 12, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Sacco Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $321,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Jordan Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      35 Jordan Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $460,000

      Last Listing Agent John Brown Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $363,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      9334 Chapman Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 1840
      9334 Chapman Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Welch Listing by Pondras Homes & Hearth Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $316,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Oxford Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      85 Oxford Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Owens Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $668,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Jewel Ridge Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      101 Jewel Ridge Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Azza Giorgi Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $221,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Chestnut Hills, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      103 Chestnut Hills, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $159,900

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Arcuri Pavia Real Estate Residential

    • /2

      Est $352,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Cross St, Yorkville, NY 13495

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      129 Cross St, Yorkville, NY 13495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

• /2

      Est $234,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      9680 Mallory Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9680 Mallory Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Zennamo Listing by T. D'Amico Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Est $352,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      9807 Sessions Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      9807 Sessions Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori DiNardo-Emmerich Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $361,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      9710 Mallory Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9710 Mallory Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

• /2

      Est $263,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      3513 Oneida St, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3513 Oneida St, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

• /2

      Est $189,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      3455 Oneida St, Chadwicks, NY 13319

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      3455 Oneida St, Chadwicks, NY 13319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,450
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tess Johnson Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $328,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Woodbrooke Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      47 Woodbrooke Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

• /2

      Est $309,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Rockport Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      38 Rockport Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $247,500

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Stewart Mohawk Valley 1st Choice Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $343,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Rockport Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      16 Rockport Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

• /2

      Est $312,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Woodbrooke Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      35 Woodbrooke Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • Last Sold Price $259,900

      Last Listing Agent Jodie Decosty Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /2

      Est $218,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      9228 Red Hill Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      9228 Red Hill Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,800
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Inserra Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $206,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      3651 Irvin Ave, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      3651 Irvin Ave, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edward Coffin Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $201,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      3728 Oneida St, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3728 Oneida St, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,200
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Hoke Listing by Hoke Properties, LLC

    • /2

      Est $383,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      3747 Snowden Hill Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3747 Snowden Hill Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Tanner Listing by Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $240,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      9183 Grange Hill Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      9183 Grange Hill Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

• /2

      Est $215,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      3734 Oxford Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3734 Oxford Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy White Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $318,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      3720 Snowden Hill Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3720 Snowden Hill Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Marolf Listing by Bradley and Bradley Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $346,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      3728 Snowden Hill Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3728 Snowden Hill Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • Last Sold Price $271,000

      Last Listing Agent Megan Thornley Mohawk Valley 1st Choice Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $303,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      1433 Graffenburg Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1433 Graffenburg Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Leiker Listing by River Hills Properties LLC Barn

    • /2

      Est $390,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Meadowbrook Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      24 Meadowbrook Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Rocci Listing by Century 21 One Realty Partners

    • /2

      Est $450,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Brookside Terrace, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9 Brookside Terrace, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

• /2

      Est $373,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Tilden Ave, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1907 Tilden Ave, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home