6,487

Homes in ZIP Code 13413

Section Image
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7 Overbrook Crescent, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,649

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kowalczyk Listing by Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    7 Overbrook Crescent, New Hartford, NY 13413
    • /2

      Est $193,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Burrstone Rd, New York Mills, NY 13417

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      22 Burrstone Rd, New York Mills, NY 13417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara D'Amico Listing by T. D'Amico Real Estate, LLC

  • /29

    $375,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft

    8821 Tibbitts Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

    Nestled on a peaceful half-acre lot, this spacious 2,004 sq ft Cape Cod home blends classic charm with modern comforts. With four generous bedrooms, 1.5 baths, and great hardwood floors throughout most of the home, this is the perfect retreat for those seeking space and a relaxed lifestyle. Step into the light-filled open-concept living and dining area—ideal for entertaining or cozy nights in.

    Sue Alberico Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    8821 Tibbitts Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    9 Terrace Hill Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,300

    Last Listing Agent Christine Nester Hughes Listing by Hunt Real Estate Era Cl

    9 Terrace Hill Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413
    • /2

      Est $274,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Washington Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      314 Washington Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Stewart Listing by Mohawk Valley 1st Choice Realty LLC

  • /2

    $539,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    22 Mallard Brook Ln, New Hartford, NY 13413

    Introducing The Adirondack — a thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom new construction home in the heart of highly sought-after New Hartford. This is a rare and exciting opportunity to build your dream home from the ground up in one of the area’s most charming and desirable locations. With only 11 single-family homes to be built in this exclusive development, buyers will have the unique

    Lori DiNardo-Emmerich Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    22 Mallard Brook Ln, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    8915 Grange Hill Rd, Sauquoit, NY 13456

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,591

    Last Listing Agent Paul Sacco Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    8915 Grange Hill Rd, Sauquoit, NY 13456
    • /2

      Est $184,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      9286 Grange Hill Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      9286 Grange Hill Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,310
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Scampone Listing by SCAMPONE REAL ESTATE

  • /39

    $399,900

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    9666 Mallory Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

    Quality craftsmanship shines through in this NEW CONSTRUCTION home situated on nearly 1/2 acre with the added ease of ONE LEVEL LIVING! This beautifully designed ranch offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a bright open concept layout that seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas... perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. This home is THE IDEAL STARTER or the

    Lori Frieden Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties R

    9666 Mallory Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    11 Harrogate Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,917

    Last Listing Agent William Bradley Listing by Bradley And Bradley Real Estate (Utica)

    11 Harrogate Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413
    • /2

      Est $194,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      3499 Oneida St, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3499 Oneida St, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Hapanowicz Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • /22

    $359,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    52 Beechwood Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

    This fully renovated, four-bedroom residence is tucked away almost to the end of the street., sitting on a beautiful third-of-an-acre lot. From the extensive stone landscaping and new sidewalk to the freshly sealed driveway, every detail of this property has been meticulously updated. Step inside to a modern, bright living space featuring a mix of brand-new luxury vinyl and freshly resurfaced

    Anthony Vaccarelli Listing by Mohawk Valley 1st Choice Realty LLC

    52 Beechwood Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $222,500

    Sold May 13, 2026

    103 Merritt Place, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,119

    Last Listing Agent Linda Williams Listing by Keller Williams Upstate NY Properties

    103 Merritt Place, New Hartford, NY 13413
    • /2

      Est $165,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      3458 Oneida St, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      3458 Oneida St, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • Last Sold Price $143,600

      Last Listing Agent Joe McHarris Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

  • /33

    $369,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft

    2 Clintonview Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

    BACK ON THE MARKET!!! At no fault to the seller. Previous buyers financing fell through. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5-bedroom, 3-bath raised ranch offering 2,414 square feet of living space on a .81-acre lot. The upper level features three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and an updated kitchen with modern flooring, creating a bright and functional layout. The lower level adds two additional

    Tess Johnson Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    2 Clintonview Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $259,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    20 Janet Terrace, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,642

    Last Listing Agent John Brown Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    20 Janet Terrace, New Hartford, NY 13413
    • /2

      Est $310,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Rockport Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10 Rockport Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • Last Sold Price $295,000

      Last Listing Agent M. Deanna Hameline Howard Hanna Cny Inc

  • /40

    $385,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 1:30PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,740 Sq Ft

    5 Chestnut Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

    Pauline Nicotera Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    5 Chestnut Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $48,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    24 Singleton Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $49/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

24 Singleton Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413
    • /2

      Est $340,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Woodbrooke Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      46 Woodbrooke Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000

      Last Listing Agent Martin Bell Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

  • /45

    $359,900

    Open Sun 1PM - 2:30PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft

    103 Paris Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

    Located in a convenient New Hartford neighborhood amidst large high end homes with large lots, this surprisingly spacious Cape/Colonial has lots to offer. You'll find over 2100 sq ft with 3 or 4 Bedrooms, 2 1/2 Baths, and a 2 stall garage. It's a Cape in the front and a Colonial with large dormer in the back. The large light-filled Living Room has a classic wood burning fireplace and hardwood

    Christine Ossont Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    103 Paris Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    69 Woodberry Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,830

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Arcuri Listing by Pavia Real Estate Residential

    69 Woodberry Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413
    • /2

      Est $188,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      3585 Oneida St, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1855
      3585 Oneida St, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Toukatly Listing by Mohawk Valley 1st Choice Realty LLC

  • /30

    $394,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft

    8896 Red Hill Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

    We call this one “The Modern Farmhouse Glow-Up”! This 4 bedroom showpiece perfectly blends old-world farmhouse character with fresh, modern luxury. The main level features a fully reimagined kitchen with sleek slate appliances, a marble backsplash, and stylish cabinetry that pairs beautifully with the luxury vinyl floors flowing throughout the home. The open-concept living and dining area creates

    Ciro Raspante Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    8896 Red Hill Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2 Beckwith Cir, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith Schuderer Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    2 Beckwith Cir, New Hartford, NY 13413
    • /2

      Est $195,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      3598 Oneida St Unit 3600, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      3598 Oneida St Unit 3600, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brien Grow Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /50

    $379,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft

    9217 Red Hill Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

    Experience tomorrow's dreams today... 3000 sq ft of living space, 4 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms. The expansive space in this home is truly remarkable with 3 floors of living.This home is perched on a hill overlooking town,and proudly showcases 6.23 acres of serene woods with views, and a gentle creek. Just minutes away from town with all public amenities in place.

    Dale Parr Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    9217 Red Hill Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $621,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3 Woodbourne Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,339

3 Woodbourne Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413
    • /2

      Est $194,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      9240 Willowvale Ave, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      9240 Willowvale Ave, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 456% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,900
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mikhail Polkhovskiy Listing by Home Pro Realty

  • /41

    $399,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    9529 Chapman Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

    This raised ranch offers 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a stunning open kitchen with quartz countertops, refinished hardwood floors, new moldings, new doors, new bathrooms, KitchenAid stainless appliances- beauty luxury & convenience-all under one roof! Three bedrooms are located upstairs, with one downstairs, plus a spacious office, and a lower level family room. The property's design is

    Virginia Franco Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    9529 Chapman Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1 Paulevan Place, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,828

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Worden Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    1 Paulevan Place, New Hartford, NY 13413
    • /2

      Est $343,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Salisbury Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3 Salisbury Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

• /43

    $425,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    2939 Graffenburg Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2.1-bath home set on a picturesque lot just over one acre in the New Hartford Central School District, offering the benefit of Frankfort taxes. Thoughtfully improved throughout, this home features an updated kitchen and bathrooms, stunning hardwood flooring, a brand-new driveway, and a newly designed front walkway with refreshed landscaping that

    Ashley Cinque Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    2939 Graffenburg Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $119,900

    Sold May 19, 2025

    9308 Mallory Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1886

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,443

    Last Listing Agent Rianna Lazzaro Listing by Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    9308 Mallory Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413
    • /2

      Est $295,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Salisbury Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4 Salisbury Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,000

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Mosher River Hills Properties LLC Lf

  • /49

    $360,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,543 Sq Ft

    308 Washington Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413

    Spacious Ranch Style Home In New York Mills School District Enjoy The Ease Of Single-Level Living In This Charming 3-Bedroom Ranch Offering Over 1,543 Sq Ft Of Comfortable Space, Plus Fantastic Bonus Areas For Year-Round Enjoyment. Step Inside To A Spacious Eat-In Kitchen With All New Appliances, A Recently Remodeled Dining Room, And A Bright, Functional Layout. The Home Features A Remodeled

    Azza Giorgi Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    308 Washington Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    0 Clinton Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • Land
    • 14,287 Sq Ft
    • $76,220 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 154 Days On Market

0 Clinton Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413
    • /2

      Est $366,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Meadowbrook Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      14 Meadowbrook Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • Last Sold Price $352,000

      Last Listing Agent John Brown Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • /43

    $364,999

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    2 Laurelwood Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

    Step inside and experience a home that balances comfort, style, and everyday functionality in a desirable neighborhood. As you enter, you're welcomed by a bright, thoughtfully updated interior where every detail has been considered. The main living space flows effortlessly with brand new laminate wood flooring throughout, creating an inviting atmosphere for both relaxing and entertaining. The

    Dominique Corigliano Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    2 Laurelwood Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5 Bonnie Ave, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,745

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Marino Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    5 Bonnie Ave, New Hartford, NY 13413

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home