9,696

Homes in ZIP Code 06513

Section Image
  • 429 Poplar St, New Haven, CT 06513

    $360,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    429 Poplar St, New Haven, CT 06513

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,643

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Cozzi Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    429 Poplar St, New Haven, CT 06513
    • 441 Middletown Ave Unit 1, New Haven, CT 06513

      Est $274,954 Not Listed For Sale

      441 Middletown Ave Unit 1, New Haven, CT 06513

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      441 Middletown Ave Unit 1, New Haven, CT 06513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Fernandez Brass Moon Realty

  • 175 Weybosset St, New Haven, CT 06513

    $265,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    175 Weybosset St, New Haven, CT 06513

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,995

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Oliver William Raveis Real Estate

    175 Weybosset St, New Haven, CT 06513
    • 9 Ellis St, New Haven, CT 06513

      Est $242,045 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Ellis St, New Haven, CT 06513

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9 Ellis St, New Haven, CT 06513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Thennes William Raveis Real Estate

  • 1 Birch Ln Unit D, East Haven, CT 06513

    $175,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1 Birch Ln Unit D, East Haven, CT 06513

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,015

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Lombardi Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    1 Birch Ln Unit D, East Haven, CT 06513
    • 465 Middletown Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      Est $244,182 Not Listed For Sale

      465 Middletown Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      465 Middletown Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Briganti Briganti Real Estate, LLC

  • 74 Fillmore St, New Haven, CT 06513

    $252,500 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    74 Fillmore St, New Haven, CT 06513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,654

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Cozzi Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    74 Fillmore St, New Haven, CT 06513
    • 65 Donna Dr Unit C4, New Haven, CT 06513

      Est $94,723 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Donna Dr Unit C4, New Haven, CT 06513

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      65 Donna Dr Unit C4, New Haven, CT 06513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Zakrzewski Coldwell Banker

  • 85 Pierpont St, New Haven, CT 06513

    $170,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    85 Pierpont St, New Haven, CT 06513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,737

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Cozzi Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    85 Pierpont St, New Haven, CT 06513
    • 65 Donna Dr Unit B2, New Haven, CT 06513

      Est $80,699 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Donna Dr Unit B2, New Haven, CT 06513

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      65 Donna Dr Unit B2, New Haven, CT 06513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Rivkin Planet Realty, LLC

  • 140 Thompson St Unit 16E, East Haven, CT 06513

    $300,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    140 Thompson St Unit 16E, East Haven, CT 06513

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Faucher eXp Realty

    140 Thompson St Unit 16E, East Haven, CT 06513
    • 45 Donna Dr Unit C8, New Haven, CT 06513

      Est $91,282 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Donna Dr Unit C8, New Haven, CT 06513

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      45 Donna Dr Unit C8, New Haven, CT 06513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,100
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Pagan Amity Realty Group, LLC

  • 80 Bright St, New Haven, CT 06513

    $350,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    80 Bright St, New Haven, CT 06513

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,167

    Last Listing Agent Sebastian Osorio Alpha Capital Realty, LLC

    80 Bright St, New Haven, CT 06513
    • 25 Donna Dr Unit A3, New Haven, CT 06513

      Est $76,611 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Donna Dr Unit A3, New Haven, CT 06513

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      25 Donna Dr Unit A3, New Haven, CT 06513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Pagan Amity Realty Group, LLC

  • 1423 Quinnipiac Ave Unit 508, New Haven, CT 06513

    $143,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1423 Quinnipiac Ave Unit 508, New Haven, CT 06513

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,497

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Bennett Margaret Bennett Realty

    1423 Quinnipiac Ave Unit 508, New Haven, CT 06513
    • 40 Donna Dr Unit C9, New Haven, CT 06513

      Est $79,719 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Donna Dr Unit C9, New Haven, CT 06513

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      40 Donna Dr Unit C9, New Haven, CT 06513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Alfano Coldwell Banker Milford

  • 173 Russo Ave Unit 409, East Haven, CT 06513

    $200,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    173 Russo Ave Unit 409, East Haven, CT 06513

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,908

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Braunagel Keller Williams Realty Prtnrs.

    173 Russo Ave Unit 409, East Haven, CT 06513
    • 40 Donna Dr Unit A8, New Haven, CT 06513

      Est $92,422 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Donna Dr Unit A8, New Haven, CT 06513

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      40 Donna Dr Unit A8, New Haven, CT 06513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Ramalhete Real Estate Two

  • 25 Judith Terrace, New Haven, CT 06513

    $830,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    25 Judith Terrace, New Haven, CT 06513

    • 13 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Liu CW Property Groups, LLC

    25 Judith Terrace, New Haven, CT 06513
    • 69 Barnes Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      Est $438,285 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Barnes Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      69 Barnes Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Egan Regency Real Estate, LLC

  • 173 Russo Ave Unit 406, East Haven, CT 06513

    $249,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    173 Russo Ave Unit 406, East Haven, CT 06513

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,743

    Last Listing Agent Seth Nelsen Realty ONE Group Connect

    173 Russo Ave Unit 406, East Haven, CT 06513
    • 6 Kenny Dr, New Haven, CT 06513

      Est $337,080 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Kenny Dr, New Haven, CT 06513

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      6 Kenny Dr, New Haven, CT 06513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristaliz Cordero William Raveis Real Estate

  • 104 Gene St, East Haven, CT 06513

    $430,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    104 Gene St, East Haven, CT 06513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,313

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gurnell William Raveis Real Estate

    104 Gene St, East Haven, CT 06513
    • 46 Emily Rd, New Haven, CT 06513

      Est $273,053 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Emily Rd, New Haven, CT 06513

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      46 Emily Rd, New Haven, CT 06513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Mele Dorrance Realty

  • 375 Lombard St Unit 9, New Haven, CT 06513

    $145,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    375 Lombard St Unit 9, New Haven, CT 06513

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arlevia Samuel Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    375 Lombard St Unit 9, New Haven, CT 06513
    • 60 Emily Rd, New Haven, CT 06513

      Est $239,856 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Emily Rd, New Haven, CT 06513

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      60 Emily Rd, New Haven, CT 06513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Cyr Cyr Real Estate

  • 55 Oak Ridge Dr Unit 60, New Haven, CT 06513

    $133,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    55 Oak Ridge Dr Unit 60, New Haven, CT 06513

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,769

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Cody Align Realty LLC

    55 Oak Ridge Dr Unit 60, New Haven, CT 06513
    • 85 Kenny Dr, New Haven, CT 06513

      Est $318,487 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Kenny Dr, New Haven, CT 06513

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      85 Kenny Dr, New Haven, CT 06513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Briganti Briganti Real Estate, LLC

  • 1423 Quinnipiac Ave Unit 707, New Haven, CT 06513

    $135,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1423 Quinnipiac Ave Unit 707, New Haven, CT 06513

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,477

    Last Listing Agent Brian Gallagher Coldwell Banker Realty

    1423 Quinnipiac Ave Unit 707, New Haven, CT 06513
    • 59 Kenny Dr, New Haven, CT 06513

      Est $238,457 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Kenny Dr, New Haven, CT 06513

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      59 Kenny Dr, New Haven, CT 06513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Giordano RE/MAX

  • 109 Center St Unit 4-1, East Haven, CT 06513

    $351,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    109 Center St Unit 4-1, East Haven, CT 06513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,883

    Last Listing Agent Mike Robinson Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    109 Center St Unit 4-1, East Haven, CT 06513
    • 77 Emily Rd, New Haven, CT 06513

      Est $338,919 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Emily Rd, New Haven, CT 06513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      77 Emily Rd, New Haven, CT 06513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Esposito William Pitt

  • 813 Russell St, New Haven, CT 06513

    $248,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    813 Russell St, New Haven, CT 06513

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,671

    Last Listing Agent Gena Ruocco-Lockery GRL & Realtors, LLC

    813 Russell St, New Haven, CT 06513
    • 1425 Quinnipiac Ave Unit 114, New Haven, CT 06513

      Est $146,346 Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Quinnipiac Ave Unit 114, New Haven, CT 06513

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1425 Quinnipiac Ave Unit 114, New Haven, CT 06513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cozzi Century 21 AllPoints Realty

  • 1423 Quinnipiac Ave Unit 709, New Haven, CT 06513

    $145,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1423 Quinnipiac Ave Unit 709, New Haven, CT 06513

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,221

    Last Listing Agent Brian Gallagher Coldwell Banker Realty

    1423 Quinnipiac Ave Unit 709, New Haven, CT 06513
    • 1425 Quinnipiac Ave Unit 306, New Haven, CT 06513

      Est $133,217 Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Quinnipiac Ave Unit 306, New Haven, CT 06513

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1425 Quinnipiac Ave Unit 306, New Haven, CT 06513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Freedman Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 287 Lloyd St, New Haven, CT 06513

    $350,108 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    287 Lloyd St, New Haven, CT 06513

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,496

    Last Listing Agent Kaylyn Pusczynski Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    287 Lloyd St, New Haven, CT 06513
    • 1425 Quinnipiac Ave Unit 303, New Haven, CT 06513

      Est $142,491 Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Quinnipiac Ave Unit 303, New Haven, CT 06513

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1425 Quinnipiac Ave Unit 303, New Haven, CT 06513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chassity Feliciano-Demorro William Raveis Real Estate

  • 30 S Dale St, East Haven, CT 06513

    $375,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    30 S Dale St, East Haven, CT 06513

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,431

    Last Listing Agent Laura Russo Regency Real Estate, LLC

    30 S Dale St, East Haven, CT 06513
    • 1425 Quinnipiac Ave Unit 302, New Haven, CT 06513

      Est $129,690 Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Quinnipiac Ave Unit 302, New Haven, CT 06513

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1425 Quinnipiac Ave Unit 302, New Haven, CT 06513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Lombardi Carbutti & Co., Realtors

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home