1,189

Dwight Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $535,374 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Dwight St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      180 Dwight St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carol Lopez-Horsford Farnam Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $711,667 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Dwight St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      119 Dwight St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jack Hill Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $561,791 Not Listed For Sale

      269 Dwight St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1874
      269 Dwight St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dora Tamayo Hotchkiss Co William M

    • 403 Elm St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $372,315 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Elm St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      403 Elm St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent William Braun Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 505 Elm St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $236,215 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Elm St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      505 Elm St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,750
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent The Urban Team at Wareck D Ostilio Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 501 Elm St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $225,976 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Elm St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 2 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      501 Elm St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Georgina Fryer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 495 Elm St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $434,929 Not Listed For Sale

      495 Elm St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      495 Elm St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Peter Digangi Dow Della Valle

    • 348 Elm St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $739,284 Not Listed For Sale

      348 Elm St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1804
      348 Elm St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Nathanson Press/Cuozzo Realtors

    • 107 Howe St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $588,852 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Howe St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      107 Howe St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Aug 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Carol Lopez-Horsford Farnam Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $738,796 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Howe St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      103 Howe St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Cuzzocreo Pearce Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $502,770 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Howe St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      101 Howe St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Peter Digangi Dow Della Valle

    • /2

      Est $525,098 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Howe St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      87 Howe St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lia Collin Lion Realty Group, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Crown St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      401 Crown St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Cohen Wendy Cohen Realty

    • 447 George St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $774,531 Not Listed For Sale

      447 George St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      447 George St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jack Hill Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $516,068 Not Listed For Sale

      392 Crown St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      392 Crown St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Cohen Wendy Cohen Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,341,328 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Howe St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 2 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      19 Howe St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sondra Tamborini Beldon Square Investments, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Platt St Unit 1st Floor, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      50 Platt St Unit 1st Floor, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Bailey I'Lann Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $542,617 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Dwight St Unit 1, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      245 Dwight St Unit 1, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jason Fredricksen Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 George St Unit 1, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      445 George St Unit 1, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jason Fredricksen Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • 100 York St Unit 17-A, New Haven, CT 06511

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 York St Unit 17-A, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      100 York St Unit 17-A, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • 395 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Szczarba Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Howe St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      88 Howe St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jack Hill Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Howe St Unit 1L, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      33 Howe St Unit 1L, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lia Collin Lion Realty Group, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Elm St Unit 1, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      350 Elm St Unit 1, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lia Collin Lion Realty Group, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Dwight St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      127 Dwight St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jack Hill Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 George St Unit 2, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      445 George St Unit 2, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jason Fredricksen Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Kensington St Unit 1, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      48 Kensington St Unit 1, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robert Batesole Ki Property Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      279 Dwight St Unit 3, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      279 Dwight St Unit 3, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Georgina Fryer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 100 York St Unit 8-C, New Haven, CT 06511

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 York St Unit 8-C, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      100 York St Unit 8-C, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,900
      • Jun 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jay Cannone William Raveis Real Estate

    • 100 York St Unit 4K, New Haven, CT 06511

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 York St Unit 4K, New Haven, CT 06511

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      100 York St Unit 4K, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Dec 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Baldelli Pearce Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Garden St Unit 2, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6 Garden St Unit 2, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Cheng Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Elm St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      411 Elm St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carol Lopez-Horsford Farnam Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Orchard St Unit 4, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      370 Orchard St Unit 4, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chris Mordecai Farnam Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Orchard St Unit 3, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      370 Orchard St Unit 3, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chris Mordecai Farnam Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Orchard St Unit 2, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 1 Bath
      • 5,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      370 Orchard St Unit 2, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chris Mordecai Farnam Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Orchard St Unit 1, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      370 Orchard St Unit 1, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chris Mordecai Farnam Realty Group

    • 162 Edgewood Ave, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $502,486 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Edgewood Ave, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      162 Edgewood Ave, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jack Hill Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • 100 York St Unit 5J, New Haven, CT 06511

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 York St Unit 5J, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      100 York St Unit 5J, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 493 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • May 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Licata Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 100 York St Unit 16-H, New Haven, CT 06511

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 York St Unit 16-H, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      100 York St Unit 16-H, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Aug 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Szczarba Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • 100 York St Unit 14R, New Haven, CT 06511

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 York St Unit 14R, New Haven, CT 06511

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      100 York St Unit 14R, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Jun 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Zorovich New Roots Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Edgewood Ave Unit 58, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      58 Edgewood Ave Unit 58, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jack Hill Seabury Hill REALTORS

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home