1,189

Dwight Homes

Section Image
    • 100 York St Unit 8M, New Haven, CT 06511

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 York St Unit 8M, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      100 York St Unit 8M, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Apr 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gina Torre Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 100 York St Unit 16C, New Haven, CT 06511

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 York St Unit 16C, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      100 York St Unit 16C, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,750
      • Nov 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sheldon Haag eXp Realty

    • 100 York St Unit 8E, New Haven, CT 06511

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 York St Unit 8E, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      100 York St Unit 8E, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Jan 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Judith Normandin Pearce Real Estate

    • 100 York St Unit 5-0, New Haven, CT 06511

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 York St Unit 5-0, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      100 York St Unit 5-0, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Jun 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Alice Schwartz Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 100 York St Unit 15-C, New Haven, CT 06511

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 York St Unit 15-C, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      100 York St Unit 15-C, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Baldelli Pearce Real Estate

    • 100 York St Unit 15-R, New Haven, CT 06511

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 York St Unit 15-R, New Haven, CT 06511

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      100 York St Unit 15-R, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Jul 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mary Licata Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 100 York St Unit 11F, New Haven, CT 06511

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 York St Unit 11F, New Haven, CT 06511

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      100 York St Unit 11F, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Jan 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Baldelli Pearce Real Estate

    • 100 York St Unit 15-J, New Haven, CT 06511

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 York St Unit 15-J, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      100 York St Unit 15-J, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Apr 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Wojtek Borowski Pearce Real Estate

    • 100 York St Unit 14-0, New Haven, CT 06511

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 York St Unit 14-0, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      100 York St Unit 14-0, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Dec 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gerri Sutfin Pearce Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Caro Vylla Home (CT) LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Howe St Unit 1R, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 2 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      19 Howe St Unit 1R, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sondra Tamborini Beldon Square Investments, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      382 Crown St Unit 1L, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      382 Crown St Unit 1L, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jack Hill Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • 100 York St Unit 7K, New Haven, CT 06511

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 York St Unit 7K, New Haven, CT 06511

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      100 York St Unit 7K, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Dec 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ma Cosmopolitan Homes Realty, LLC

    • 100 York St Unit 12N, New Haven, CT 06511

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 York St Unit 12N, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      100 York St Unit 12N, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mary Licata Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 100 York St Unit 5N, New Haven, CT 06511

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 York St Unit 5N, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      100 York St Unit 5N, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $47/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Mar 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gerri Sutfin Pearce Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $383,000 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Beers St Unit 1, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      29 Beers St Unit 1, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Rossi Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $383,000 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Beers St Unit 2, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      29 Beers St Unit 2, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Rossi Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • 100 York St Unit 3-D, New Haven, CT 06511

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 York St Unit 3-D, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      100 York St Unit 3-D, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Dec 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mary Licata Coldwell Banker Milford

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Dwight St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      251 Dwight St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Baldelli Pearce Real Estate

    • 100 York St Unit 15-H, New Haven, CT 06511

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 York St Unit 15-H, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      100 York St Unit 15-H, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Szczarba Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Dwight St Unit 1, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      119 Dwight St Unit 1, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jason Fredricksen Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • 382 Crown St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Not Listed For Sale

      382 Crown St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      382 Crown St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Kampton Farnam Realty Group

    • 100 York St Unit 16F, New Haven, CT 06511

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 York St Unit 16F, New Haven, CT 06511

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      100 York St Unit 16F, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Jun 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Szczarba Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • 100 York St Unit 4R, New Haven, CT 06511

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 York St Unit 4R, New Haven, CT 06511

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      100 York St Unit 4R, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,500
      • Dec 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Szczarba Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Howe St Unit 1L, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      19 Howe St Unit 1L, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

• 100 York St Unit 11N, New Haven, CT 06511

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 York St Unit 11N, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      100 York St Unit 11N, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Licata Coldwell Banker Milford

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1375 Chapel St Unit 12, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1375 Chapel St Unit 12, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Jordan Jordan Realty Co.

    • 100 York St Unit 11-C, New Haven, CT 06511

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 York St Unit 11-C, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      100 York St Unit 11-C, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 433 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Korpita Coldwell Banker Milford

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1184 Chapel St Unit 16, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1184 Chapel St Unit 16, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Al Melotto Total Realty Services LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Dwight St Unit E, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      169 Dwight St Unit E, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Gilbert eRealty Advisors, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Dwight St Unit A, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      169 Dwight St Unit A, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Gilbert eRealty Advisors, Inc.

    • 435 Orchard St Unit B 9, New Haven, CT 06511

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Orchard St Unit B 9, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      435 Orchard St Unit B 9, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $21/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Aug 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Carol Lopez-Horsford Farnam Realty Group

    • 435 Orchard St Unit B 6, New Haven, CT 06511

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Orchard St Unit B 6, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      435 Orchard St Unit B 6, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $21/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Aug 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Kampton Farnam Realty Group

    • 435 Orchard St Unit A 5, New Haven, CT 06511

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Orchard St Unit A 5, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      435 Orchard St Unit A 5, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $21/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Aug 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Carol Lopez-Horsford Farnam Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Howe St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      33 Howe St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Jordan Jordan Realty Co.

    • 100 York St Unit 17G, New Haven, CT 06511

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 York St Unit 17G, New Haven, CT 06511

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      100 York St Unit 17G, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,500
      • Dec 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Carol Lopez-Horsford Farnam Realty Group

    • 189 Sherman Ave Unit 19, New Haven, CT 06511

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Sherman Ave Unit 19, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      189 Sherman Ave Unit 19, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Dec 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent The Urban Team at Wareck D Ostilio Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1375 Chapel St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1375 Chapel St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Jordan Jordan Realty Co.

    • 100 York St Unit 9R, New Haven, CT 06511

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 York St Unit 9R, New Haven, CT 06511

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      100 York St Unit 9R, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Mar 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Judy Mison Coldwell Banker

    • 100 York St Unit 4-P, New Haven, CT 06511

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 York St Unit 4-P, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      100 York St Unit 4-P, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Sep 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Szczarba Seabury Hill REALTORS

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home