3,173

Properties in ZIP Code 27562

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $1,447,189 Not Listed For Sale

      2942 Jordan Pointe Blvd Unit Lot 3, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2942 Jordan Pointe Blvd Unit Lot 3, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Blevins Toll Brothers, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $615,231 Not Listed For Sale

      3150 Lunge Ln Unit WB Lot 361, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3150 Lunge Ln Unit WB Lot 361, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,740
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Lilly Pulte Home Company LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Silent Bend Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      208 Silent Bend Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,990
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Fulmer Taylor Morrison of Carolinas,

    • /12

      Est $1,191,674 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Silent Cove Ln Unit Lot 99, Holly Springs, NC 27540

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      204 Silent Cove Ln Unit Lot 99, Holly Springs, NC 27540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $876,725
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Mayberry Ashton Woods Homes

    • /8

      Est $203,332 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Masonry Ln, New Hill, NC 27562

      87 Masonry Ln, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Swartz Landco Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Masonry Ln, New Hill, NC 27562

      61 Masonry Ln, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Swartz Landco Realty

    • /37

      Est $900,265 Not Listed For Sale

      3725 Shires Edge Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3725 Shires Edge Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darren Brubacher Better Homes & Gardens Real Es

    • /20

      Est $1,395,037 Not Listed For Sale

      2618 Beaver Ridge Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 6 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 5,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2618 Beaver Ridge Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Allen Coldwell Banker HPW

    • /48

      Est $613,644 Not Listed For Sale

      2532 Oak Grant Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2532 Oak Grant Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary-Kathryn Smith Keller Williams Elite Realty

    • /23

      Est $591,675 Not Listed For Sale

      2556 Finkle Grant Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2556 Finkle Grant Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Marinko Keller Williams Legacy

    • /4

      Est $738,815 Not Listed For Sale

      3409 Jordan Manors Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3409 Jordan Manors Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • Last Sold Price $584,057
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Santiago Meritage Homes of the Carolina

    • /21

      Est $573,201 Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Landon Pines Ct, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2901 Landon Pines Ct, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Wilson Carolina's Choice Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $2,408,144 Not Listed For Sale

      3313 Avent Ferry Rd, New Hill, NC 27562

      • Built 1965
      3313 Avent Ferry Rd, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,797/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,112,713
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Harrison Fahrenheit Group

    • /43

      Est $622,724 Not Listed For Sale

      2567 Collection Ct, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2567 Collection Ct, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Veilleux Next Step Realty NC, LLC

    • /15

      Est $608,941 Not Listed For Sale

      3453 Jordan Shires Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3453 Jordan Shires Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Woerner Abare Real Estate & Property M

    • /26

      Est $1,195,385 Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Beaver Ridge Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2601 Beaver Ridge Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Gunter Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /53

      Est $739,003 Not Listed For Sale

      3716 Jordan Shires Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3716 Jordan Shires Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,500
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Graham Dixon Howard Hanna Allen Tate Raleigh Glenwood

    • /57

      Est $1,090,011 Not Listed For Sale

      2763 Jordan Pointe Blvd, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2763 Jordan Pointe Blvd, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $966,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martin Burke Compass -- Cary

    • /29

      Est $732,066 Not Listed For Sale

      3605 Woodland Oaks Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3605 Woodland Oaks Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Hug Mark Spain

    • /30

      Est $1,061,604 Not Listed For Sale

      2769 Jordan Pointe Blvd, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2769 Jordan Pointe Blvd, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Allen Coldwell Banker HPW

    • /2

      Est $617,619 Not Listed For Sale

      3340 Bordwell Ridge Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3340 Bordwell Ridge Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • Last Sold Price $503,000

      Last Listing Agent Xiaoshan Fang Susan Fang & Associates LLC

    • /29

      Est $776,061 Not Listed For Sale

      3755 Jordan Shires Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3755 Jordan Shires Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,999
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liz Tivnan Triangle Home Team Realty

    • /30

      Est $729,119 Not Listed For Sale

      3760 Jordan Shires Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3760 Jordan Shires Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Demiterius McLeod Anthony Realty LLC

    • /46

      Est $739,023 Not Listed For Sale

      3729 Shires Edge Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3729 Shires Edge Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $768,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carla Freund Keller Williams Legacy

    • /30

      Est $966,109 Not Listed For Sale

      2858 Jordan Pointe Blvd, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2858 Jordan Pointe Blvd, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    • /2

      Est $704,812 Not Listed For Sale

      3451 Hahn Ridge Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3451 Hahn Ridge Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • Last Sold Price $588,000

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Kerlin Zillow Homes Inc

    • /29

      Est $528,854 Not Listed For Sale

      3357 Turner Ridge Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3357 Turner Ridge Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Latrice McFadden EXP Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $555,625 Not Listed For Sale

      2520 Finkle Grant Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2520 Finkle Grant Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • Last Sold Price $490,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Schambs SCHAMBS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT GROUP, INC.

    • /38

      Est $667,618 Not Listed For Sale

      2622 Turner Pines Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2622 Turner Pines Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anastasia Bubnova Choice Residential Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      391 Partian Rd, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      391 Partian Rd, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Ray Northside Realty Inc.

    • /55

      Est $1,386,987 Not Listed For Sale

      2624 Beaver Ridge Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2624 Beaver Ridge Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wolgin The Wolgin Real Estate Group

    • /6

      Est $401,277 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Midland Preserve Way, New Hill, NC 27562

      79 Midland Preserve Way, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Dameron Realty World Carolina Prop

    • /2

      Est $356,731 Not Listed For Sale

      936 Pea Ridge Rd, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      936 Pea Ridge Rd, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $149,000

      Last Listing Agent JEAN MOORE SMITH GROUP REALTY LLC

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      3044 Cave Junction Station, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3044 Cave Junction Station, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Petree Keller Williams Realty Cary

    • /2

      Est $676,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3127 Armeria Dr, Apex, NC 27502

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3127 Armeria Dr, Apex, NC 27502

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Evgenia Gavryuchkov Keller Williams Legacy

    • /2

      Est $751,784 Not Listed For Sale

      1094 Kadir Womble Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1094 Kadir Womble Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $357,500

      Last Listing Agent Pam Gordon GORDON & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /2

      Est $654,133 Not Listed For Sale

      3130 Zebroid Way, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3130 Zebroid Way, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sreedhar Gudur MMVG Triangle Group LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      3297 Oakfields Rd Unit 36471663, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,661 Sq Ft
      3297 Oakfields Rd Unit 36471663, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203 Days On Market

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      3297 Oakfields Rd Unit 36471559, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      3297 Oakfields Rd Unit 36471559, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203 Days On Market

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      3297 Oakfields Rd Unit 36489320, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,470 Sq Ft
      3297 Oakfields Rd Unit 36489320, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203 Days On Market

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home