3,633

Homes in ZIP Code 27562

Section Image Section Image
  • /88

    $821,940 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2305 Bee Orchard St, Apex, NC 27502

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Retreat at Friendship - Marquee Collection

    2305 Bee Orchard St, Apex, NC 27502
    • /68

      Est $716,523 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Woods of McCoy Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      26 Woods of McCoy Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Schambs Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • /48

    $575,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3314 Brevet St, New Hill, NC 27562

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,176

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Kaspar Keller Williams Elite Realty

    3314 Brevet St, New Hill, NC 27562
    • /58

      Est $602,898 Not Listed For Sale

      2516 Elm Grant Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2516 Elm Grant Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Patrick EXP Realty LLC

  • /9

    $964,130 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2404 Englemann Dr Unit Lot 110, New Hill, NC 27562

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jake Jablonski M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    2404 Englemann Dr Unit Lot 110, New Hill, NC 27562
    • /42

      Est $729,747 Not Listed For Sale

      2513 Elm Grant Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2513 Elm Grant Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,900
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Jacobs Coldwell Banker Advantage

  • /32

    $530,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2469 Englemann Dr Unit 366, Apex, NC 27562

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Coffey M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    2469 Englemann Dr Unit 366, Apex, NC 27562
    • /53

      Est $1,427,846 Not Listed For Sale

      2613 Beaver Ridge Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2613 Beaver Ridge Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leslie-Anne Ball Better Homes & Gardens Real Es

  • /86

    $479,715 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2474 Englemann Dr, Apex, NC 27502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Retreat at Friendship - Townhomes

    2474 Englemann Dr, Apex, NC 27502
    • /29

      Est $747,634 Not Listed For Sale

      3517 Regent Pines Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3517 Regent Pines Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Evans EXP Realty LLC

  • /28

    $380,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2679 Impulsion Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,110

    Last Listing Agent joe Norwood Mark Spain Real Estate

    2679 Impulsion Dr, New Hill, NC 27562
    • /16

      Est $710,185 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Red Hill Ln, Cape Fear, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2025
      408 Red Hill Ln, Cape Fear, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Trevor Compass -- Cary

  • /43

    $776,890 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2411 Picual Way, New Hill, NC 27562

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Retreat at Friendship - Marquee Collection

    2411 Picual Way, New Hill, NC 27562
    • /54

      Est $534,645 Not Listed For Sale

      2536 Finkle Grant Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2536 Finkle Grant Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Sanders Choice Residential Real Estate

  • /5

    $822,470 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2400 Picual Way Unit Lot 33, New Hill, NC 27562

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alison Hicks M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    2400 Picual Way Unit Lot 33, New Hill, NC 27562
    • /50

      Est $657,068 Not Listed For Sale

      3682 Horton Hill Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3682 Horton Hill Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Burke Compass -- Cary

  • /12

    $30,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    (Lot 4) 806 Eagle View Ln, Lawndale, NC 28090

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $60,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 204 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Cline RE/MAX Select

    (Lot 4) 806 Eagle View Ln, Lawndale, NC 28090
    • /35

      Est $669,045 Not Listed For Sale

      2908 Landon Oaks Ct, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2908 Landon Oaks Ct, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Proctor Triangle Home Team Realty

  • /4

    $620,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3700 Horton Hill Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,884

    Last Listing Agent Huazhi Hu HHome Realty LLC

    3700 Horton Hill Dr, New Hill, NC 27562
    • /34

      Est $651,161 Not Listed For Sale

      2936 Landon Oaks Ct, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2936 Landon Oaks Ct, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,500
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tania Tinsley Little EXP Realty LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home