17

New Construction Homes in Bluffton, IN

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    Parlor Bluffs Community

    $253,900 - $319,344

    Bluffton, IN 46714

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 1,498+ Sq Ft

    Parlor Bluffs is a thoughtfully designed new home community that offers an exceptional living experience in Bluffton, Indiana. Ideally located at 1960 Kensington Drive, this welcoming neighborhood combines modern home design, everyday convenience, and a charming small-town atmosphere—making it an ideal place to settle down and call home. Parlor Bluffs features a variety of new construction homes

    D.R. Horton Builder
    Parlor Bluffs
  • /6

    $45,000 Lot/Land

    TBD N Fairway Ln, Bluffton, IN 46714

    • 2.32 Acres
    • $19,397 per Acre

    This property includes 4 parcels totaling 2.32 acres selling together. Located just outside Bluffton City limits and close to Timber Ridge Golf Course this property is ready for a new owner. Regional sewer is available. Part of the property is in the 100 year flood plain. To build on this property a topographic survey will be needed and an engineering sight plan approved by the county. Once

    Agent Photo

    Isaac Stoller

    Steffen Group

    (260) 468-7415

    TBD N Fairway Ln, Bluffton, IN 46714
  • /24

    $240,000 Lot/Land

    803 S Bond St, Bluffton, IN 46714

    • 1.25 Acres
    • $192,000 per Acre

    Strategically located in Bluffton, this facility offers a rare opportunity to capitalize on established agricultural infrastructure, rail access, and strong regional demand within Indiana's thriving livestock industryCommercial opportunity in Bluffton! This 1.25 +/- acre property is currently operating as a hog buying station and is zoned for commercial use, offering a range of potential

    Jacob Hogan Geswein Farm and Land Realty, LLC

    803 S Bond St, Bluffton, IN 46714
  • /14

    $99,995 Lot/Land

    200 S 350 E, Bluffton, IN 46714

    • 13 Acres
    • $7,692 per Acre

    **Prime Agricultural Vacant Land – Now Available for Sale** This remarkable property has been thoughtfully divided into four generous lots, offering incredible flexibility for builders, investors, or anyone dreaming of a countryside retreat. Each lot ranges from just over three acres to nearly three and a half acres, providing ample space for custom homes, hobby farms, or agricultural ventures.

    Raylene Webb eXp Realty, LLC

    200 S 350 E, Bluffton, IN 46714
  • /6

    $78,000 Lot/Land

    1803 S 300 E Unit 7, Bluffton, IN 46714

    • 37,243 Sq Ft
    • $91,228 per Acre

    Seller Will Provide A $3,000.00 Well Credit At Closing Credit To Buyer! Looking To Build Your New Home In The Bluffton School District? These 8 Executive Lots Provide A Great Opportunity To Build In A Desirable Location Close To The Bluffton School Campus, Downtown Bluffton, The State Park, River Greenway, And So Much More! Private Paved Driveway, Private Gravity Sewer Line That Connects To City

    Blake Fiechter Steffen Group

    1803 S 300 E Unit 7, Bluffton, IN 46714
  • /6

    $73,000 Lot/Land

    1795 S 300 E Unit 3, Bluffton, IN 46714

    • 36,024 Sq Ft
    • $88,271 per Acre

Blake Fiechter Steffen Group

    1795 S 300 E Unit 3, Bluffton, IN 46714
  • /6

    $73,000 Lot/Land

    1799 S 300 E Unit 5, Bluffton, IN 46714

    • 36,938 Sq Ft
    • $86,085 per Acre

    Seller Will Provide A $3,000.00 Well Credit At Closing Credit To Buyer! Looking To Build Your New Home In The Bluffton School District? These 8 Executive Lots Provide A Great Opportunity To Build In A Desirable Location Close To The Bluffton School Campus, Downtown Bluffton, The State Park, River Greenway, And So Much More! Private Gravity Sewer Line That Connects To City Sewer, Private Well,

    Blake Fiechter Steffen Group

    1799 S 300 E Unit 5, Bluffton, IN 46714
  • /2

    $35,000 Lot/Land

    1520 Serenity Trail, Bluffton, IN 46714

    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $145,833 per Acre

    * Nice lot on a cul-da-sac * This is an exclusive builder lot with Solid Rock Rentals LLC * Buyer must use Solid Rock & build within a year of purchase * Exclusive builder agreement upon request * Paved street with curbing *

    Cyndee Fiechter North Eastern Group Realty

    1520 Serenity Trail, Bluffton, IN 46714
  • /6

    $88,000 Lot/Land

    1805 S 300 E Unit 8, Bluffton, IN 46714

    • 1.02 Acres
    • $86,529 per Acre

Blake Fiechter Steffen Group

    1805 S 300 E Unit 8, Bluffton, IN 46714
  • /6

    $73,000 Lot/Land

    1797 S 300 E Unit 4, Bluffton, IN 46714

    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $102,817 per Acre

Blake Fiechter Steffen Group

    1797 S 300 E Unit 4, Bluffton, IN 46714
  • /2

    $35,000 Lot/Land

    1521 Serenity Trail, Bluffton, IN 46714

    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $72,917 per Acre

    * Nice lot on a cul-da-sac * This is an exclusive builder lot with Solid Rock Rentals LLC * Buyer must use Solid Rock & build within a year of purchase *Exclusive builder agreement upon request * Paved street with curbing *

    Cyndee Fiechter North Eastern Group Realty

    1521 Serenity Trail, Bluffton, IN 46714
  • /6

    $78,000 Lot/Land

    1801 S 300 E Unit 6, Bluffton, IN 46714

    • 40,467 Sq Ft
    • $83,961 per Acre

Blake Fiechter Steffen Group

    1801 S 300 E Unit 6, Bluffton, IN 46714
  • /6

    $63,000 Lot/Land

    1791 S 300 E Unit 1, Bluffton, IN 46714

    • 37,113 Sq Ft
    • $73,944 per Acre

    Seller Will Provide A $3,000.00 Well Credit At Closing Credit To Buyer! Looking To Build Your New Home In The Bluffton School District? These 8 Executive Lots Provide A Great Opportunity To Build In A Desirable Location Close To The Bluffton School Campus, Downtown Bluffton, The State Park, River Greenway, And So Much More! Private Paved Drive, Private Gravity Sewer Line That Connects To City

    Blake Fiechter Steffen Group

    1791 S 300 E Unit 1, Bluffton, IN 46714
  • /2

    $145,000 Lot/Land

    TBD E 100 N, Bluffton, IN 46714

    • 5.68 Acres
    • $25,515 per Acre

    Hello 5.683 acres! There is sewer line at the road. NIPSCO runs along 350 North. Copy of survey is provided by the seller. Don't miss the chance to own a gorgeous property on the country-side!

    Jerry Starks JM Realty Associates, Inc.

    TBD E 100 N, Bluffton, IN 46714
  • /2

    $35,000 Lot/Land

    1536 Serenity Trail, Bluffton, IN 46714

    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $76,087 per Acre

Cyndee Fiechter North Eastern Group Realty

    1536 Serenity Trail, Bluffton, IN 46714
  • /2

    $35,000 Lot/Land

    1528 Serenity Trail, Bluffton, IN 46714

    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $116,667 per Acre

Cyndee Fiechter North Eastern Group Realty

    1528 Serenity Trail, Bluffton, IN 46714
  • /2

    $35,000 Lot/Land

    1544 Serenity Trail, Bluffton, IN 46714

    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $83,333 per Acre