New Construction Homes in Blythe, CA
-
-
$70,000 Lot/Land
256 N Acacia Ave, Blythe, CA 92225
- 20,908 Sq Ft
- $145,833 per Acre
-
$2,837,120 Lot/Land
0 Chuckwalla Valley Rd Unit DW26019379, Blythe, CA
- 320 Acres
- $8,866 per Acre
-
$38,000 Lot/Land
18241 Blythe Way, Blythe, CA 92225
- 2.5 Acres
- $15,200 per Acre
-
-
$7,997 Lot/Land
0 Midland Rd Unit 26423929, Blythe, CA
- 5 Acres
- $1,599 per Acre
-
-
$18,500 Lot/Land
0 Ranchette Estates Lot #1 Unit SW25105900, Blythe, CA 92225
- 11,761 Sq Ft
- $68,519 per Acre
-
$44,999 Lot/Land
0 Unit IG25279898, Blythe, CA 92225
- 5.03 Acres
- $8,946 per Acre
-
$3,010,000 Lot/Land
240 Total Acres, Blythe, CA 92225
- 80 Acres
- $37,625 per Acre
-
$49,800 Lot/Land
1 Acre On Wells, Blythe, CA 92225
- 1 Acre
- $49,800 per Acre
-
$120,000 Lot/Land
249 Hobson Way, Blythe, CA 92225
- 12,196 Sq Ft
- $428,571 per Acre
-
$225,000 Lot/Land
0 El Dorado, Blythe, CA 92225
- 8.6 Acres
- $26,163 per Acre
-
$2,191,770 Lot/Land
0 Mesa Dr & Ave 15 Unit 219117884, Blythe, CA 92225
- 234.53 Acres
- $9,345 per Acre
-
$26,500 Lot/Land
0 N Carlton Ave, Blythe, CA 92225
- 10,890 Sq Ft
- $106,000 per Acre
-
$199,800 Lot/Land
39 Acres N Defrain Blvd, Blythe, CA 92225
- 39.98 Acres
- $4,997 per Acre
-
$125,000 Lot/Land
1581 E Hobsonway, Blythe, CA 92225
- 1.66 Acres
- $75,301 per Acre
-
$391,344 Lot/Land
1.12 Acres E Donlon St, Blythe, CA 92225
- 1.12 Acres
- $349,414 per Acre
-
$65,000 Lot/Land
2326 Riviera Dr, Blythe, CA 92225
- 14,374 Sq Ft
- $196,970 per Acre
-
$2,662,000 Lot/Land
53.24 Acres, Blythe, CA 92225
- 53.24 Acres
- $50,000 per Acre
-
$950,000 Lot/Land
0 Blyth Way Unit 219137540PS, Blythe, CA 92225
- 138.98 Acres
- $6,836 per Acre
-
$650,000 Lot/Land
1800 W Hobsonway, Blythe, CA 92225
- 15.21 Acres
- $42,735 per Acre
-
$17,500 Lot/Land
87227402 3 Broadway, Blythe, CA 92225
- 3,920 Sq Ft
- $194,444 per Acre
-
$435,000 Lot/Land
160 N Lovekin Blvd, Blythe, CA 92225
- 37,897 Sq Ft
- $500,000 per Acre
-
$49,800 Lot/Land
1 Acre Wells Rd, Blythe, CA 92225
- 1 Acre
- $49,800 per Acre
-
$200,000 Lot/Land
1354 E Hobsonway, Blythe, CA 92225
- 11,761 Sq Ft
- $740,741 per Acre
-
$642,000 Lot/Land
0 Blythe Unit 219122850DA, Blythe, CA 92225
- 77.13 Acres
- $8,324 per Acre
-
$7,599 Lot/Land
38 Par Ct, Blythe, CA 92225
- 4,356 Sq Ft
- $75,990 per Acre
-
$2,445,755 Lot/Land
0 Stephenson Blvd Unit 219146301DA, Blythe, CA 92225
- 376.27 Acres
- $6,500 per Acre
-
-
$6,694,220 Lot/Land
1095 Midland Rd, Blythe, CA
- 514.94 Acres
- $13,000 per Acre
-
$396,954 Lot/Land
1.01 Acres E Donlon St, Blythe, CA 92225
- 1.01 Acres
- $393,024 per Acre
-
$530,230 Lot/Land
1.22 Acres E Donlon St, Blythe, CA 92225
- 1.22 Acres
- $434,615 per Acre
-
$50,000 Lot/Land
0 50 Acres Unit 219141945DA, Blythe, CA 92225
- 50 Acres
- $1,000 per Acre
-
$1,600,000 Lot/Land
0 SW 1 4 of Sec 25 Tp 6 S R 20 E Unit RS26038543, Blythe, CA 92225
- 160 Acres
- $10,000 per Acre
-
-
$955,000 Lot/Land
0 Vacant Unit IG25195959, Blythe, CA 92225
- 320 Acres
- $2,984 per Acre
-
$325,232 Lot/Land
0.93 Acres E Donlon St, Blythe, CA 92225
- 40,510 Sq Ft
- $349,712 per Acre
-
$2,850,000 Lot/Land
4251 N Intake Blvd, Blythe, CA 92225
- 160 Acres
- $17,812 per Acre
-
$425,000 Lot/Land
10916 W 10th Ave, Other, CA 92226
- 1.81 Acres
- $234,807 per Acre
Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 3
Home Trends in Blythe, CA
On average, homes in Blythe, CA sell after 102 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Blythe, CA over the last 12 months is $216,500, down 13% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.