177

New Construction Homes in Dickinson, ND

Section Image
  • /2

    $5,197,391 Lot/Land

    0 35th Ave E, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 25 Acres
    • $207,896 per Acre

    Alicia Rehbein Nest Real Estate

    0 35th Ave E, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /2

    $62,500 Lot/Land

    0 Block 6 Lot 6 Grassland Dr, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $156,250 per Acre

    Are you looking for the perfect spot to build your dream home? Starting at $55,000, Prairie Creek Subdivision is an established neighborhood; offering lots that range from 6,960 SF - 17,628 SF. This is a prime location off State Avenue and 21st Street W. Builders, call your favorite realtor for potential opportunities!

    CHELSEA BOLTZ Century 21 Morrison Realty

    0 Block 6 Lot 6 Grassland Dr, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /2

    $255,572 Lot/Land

    0 Nd-22 Unit 25-520, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 5.33 Acres
    • $47,950 per Acre

    Nice 5.33 acre Industrial Zoned property on flat buildable lot!

    Don Schmeling Continental Real Estate, Inc.

    0 Nd-22 Unit 25-520, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /2

    $95,000 Lot/Land

    0 Lot 14 Block 1 Stable Estate Unit 23-228, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 0 Sq Ft

    New Rural Residential subdivision, Stable Estates. Plenty of room to roam on these lots. Shop early and pick out your desired location.

    Olivia Wellenstein Continental Real Estate, Inc.

  • /7

    $79,300 Lot/Land

    0 Lot 4a Southfork Acres Unit 25-1214, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 1.23 Acres
    • $64,472 per Acre

    Discover this 1.30 acre lot brand new lot to the market within a new subdivision perfect for building your dream home. Enjoy the peaceful setting and ''private retreat'' feel. The property offers a fairly flat, easy-to-build site with SW Water scheduled to be installed in spring. Call for more details.

    Kyle Kuntz The Real Estate Company

    0 Lot 4a Southfork Acres Unit 25-1214, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /14

    $185,000 Lot/Land

    0 Deer Run Dr Unit 26-453, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 1.35 Acres
    • $137,037 per Acre

    Last lot with river access and a beautiful private view in Stable Estates. This ready-to-build homesite is the perfect place to break ground and bring your vision to life. Surrounded by existing homes, it offers the opportunity to complete this desirable street and make it your new home site.

    Kyle Kuntz The Real Estate Company

    0 Deer Run Dr Unit 26-453, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /2

    $62,500 Lot/Land

    0 Block 6 Lot 10 Sunrise Dr, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $347,222 per Acre

CHELSEA BOLTZ Century 21 Morrison Realty

    0 Block 6 Lot 10 Sunrise Dr, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /2

    $95,000 Lot/Land

    0 Lot 10 Block 1 Stable Estate Unit 23-224, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 0 Sq Ft

Olivia Wellenstein Continental Real Estate, Inc.

  • /2

    $6,386,925 Lot/Land

    0 E Villard St, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 117.3 Acres
    • $54,449 per Acre

    Alicia Rehbein Nest Real Estate

    0 E Villard St, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /3

    $98,000 Lot/Land

    0 Calvin Dr, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $217,778 per Acre

    Large Corner Lot in Northwest Dickinson. Ready to Build in Established Neighborhood.

    Bridget Bullinger Fay Land Sales

    0 Calvin Dr, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /6

    $45,000 Lot/Land

    0 9th St E, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 0 Sq Ft

    Ready to build 90x127.4 lot near clinics, restaurants and Lincoln Elementary School.

    Ashlee Kelleher Century 21 Morrison Realty

    0 9th St E, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /5

    $74,900 Lot/Land

    1772 Sunrise Dr, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $288,077 per Acre

    Exceptional residential lot nestled in the well-established Prairie Creek subdivision. Whether you're envisioning a cozy family home or a spacious layout for future growth, this lot offers the flexibility to design the home you want +also provides potential for a walkout basement on select build plans. All of this comes in a neighborhood known for quiet surroundings, easy access to Dickinson

    Amber Kuntz The Real Estate Company

    1772 Sunrise Dr, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /2

    $110,000 Lot/Land

    0 37th St E Unit 25-33, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 0 Sq Ft

    NEW SUBDIVISION - Broken X Estates. Drive out and take a look at these fantastic lots in NE Dickinson. Seller has all the roads paved, access to SWW in front of the lot, electric and Consolidated located in the back of the lot. Make your dreams come true and build your forever home. ADDRESS IS: 2028 37TH ST E. Call today for more information.

    Olivia Wellenstein Continental Real Estate, Inc.

    0 37th St E Unit 25-33, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /4

    $250,000 Lot/Land

    0 Tbd State Ave N, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 1.6 Acres
    • $156,250 per Acre

    Highly Visible Corner Lot in North Dickinson

    Bridget Bullinger Fay Land Sales

    0 Tbd State Ave N, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /2

    $65,000 Lot/Land

    Tbd Block 4 Lot 7 19th Sunrise Dr NW, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $224,138 per Acre

    Are you looking for the perfect spot to build your dream home? Starting at $55,000, Prairie Creek Subdivision is an established neighborhood; offering lots that range from 6,960 SF – 17,628 SF. This is a prime location off of State Avenue and 21st Street W. Builders, call for potential opportunities! Buyer to verify lot taxes and square footage.

    Ashlee Kelleher Century 21 Morrison Realty

    Tbd Block 4 Lot 7 19th Sunrise Dr NW, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /2

    $1,810,709 Lot/Land

    0 E Villard St, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 6.74 Acres
    • $268,651 per Acre

    Alicia Rehbein Nest Real Estate

    0 E Villard St, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /2

    $1,832,995 Lot/Land

    0 E Villard St, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 6.82 Acres
    • $268,768 per Acre

    Alicia Rehbein Nest Real Estate

    0 E Villard St, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /2

    $174,160 Lot/Land

    0 32nd St SW Unit 25-525, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 3.63 Acres
    • $47,978 per Acre

    Nice 3.63 acre Industrial Zoned Lot with Good Exposure off 32nd St SW.

    Don Schmeling Continental Real Estate, Inc.

    0 32nd St SW Unit 25-525, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /5

    $399,444 Lot/Land

    0 29th St W, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 2.62 Acres
    • $152,460 per Acre

    Seize this rare chance to acquire a 2.62-acre lot zoned for limited industrial use, perfectly positioned off the bustling Highway 22 North. This unique property offers a highly sought-after location, promising substantial opportunities for industrial and commercial ventures. Situated in proximity to key amenities, including shopping centers, hotels, and the newly established Red Rock Ford

    Susie Lefor Infinity Real Estate Group LLC

    0 29th St W, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /7

    $79,300 Lot/Land

    0 Lot 4d Southfork Acres, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 1.26 Acres
    • $62,937 per Acre

    Discover this 1.26 acre lot brand new lot to the market within a new subdivision perfect for building your dream home. Enjoy the peaceful setting and ''private retreat'' feel. The property offers a fairly flat, easy-to-build site with SW Water scheduled to be installed in 2026. Call for more details.

    Kyle Kuntz The Real Estate Company

    0 Lot 4d Southfork Acres, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /2

    $110,000 Lot/Land

    0 37th St E Unit 25-42, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 0 Sq Ft

    NEW SUBDIVISION - Broken X Estates. Drive out and take a look at these fantastic lots in NE Dickinson. Seller has all the roads paved, access to SWW in front of the lot, electric and Consolidated located in the back of the lot. Make your dreams come true and build your forever home. ADDRESS IS: 2328 37TH ST E. Call today for more information.

    Olivia Wellenstein Continental Real Estate, Inc.

    0 37th St E Unit 25-42, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /2

    $65,000 Lot/Land

    0 Block 6 Lot 2 Sunrise Dr, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $232,143 per Acre

CHELSEA BOLTZ Century 21 Morrison Realty

    0 Block 6 Lot 2 Sunrise Dr, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /2

    $357,103 Lot/Land

    0 Nd-22 Unit 25-519, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 6.57 Acres
    • $54,354 per Acre

    6.57 acre Industrial Lot right off Hwy 22 along 32nd St SW.

    Don Schmeling Continental Real Estate, Inc.

    0 Nd-22 Unit 25-519, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /2

    $115,000 Lot/Land

    0 Lot 13 Block 1 Stable Estate Unit 23-227, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 0 Sq Ft

Olivia Wellenstein Continental Real Estate, Inc.

  • /2

    $55,000 Lot/Land

    Block 6 Lot 3 Grassland Dr, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $323,529 per Acre

    Are you looking for the perfect spot to build your dream home? Starting at $55,000, Prairie Creek Subdivision is an established neighborhood; offering lots that range from 6,960 SF - 17,628 SF. This is a prime location off of State Avenue and 21st Street W. Builders, call your favorite realtor for potential opportunities!

    CHELSEA BOLTZ CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    Block 6 Lot 3 Grassland Dr, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /7

    $637,720 Lot/Land

    0 Lot 15 Block 1 West Ridge 1st Unit 26-268, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 0 Sq Ft

    Developed commercial land - available and buildable now! Located in a prime location among great business that drive the traffic to the area. Excellent investment for today and into the future. Many options available.

    Kyle Kuntz The Real Estate Company

  • /2

    $264,000 Lot/Land

    0 33rd St SW Unit 25-541, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 6.03 Acres
    • $43,781 per Acre

    Alicia Rehbein Nest Real Estate

    0 33rd St SW Unit 25-541, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /8

    $104,900 Lot/Land

    4319 Acres Dr, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 1.2 Acres
    • $87,417 per Acre

    Amber Kuntz The Real Estate Company

    4319 Acres Dr, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /2

    $62,500 Lot/Land

    0 Block 6 Lot 5 Grassland Dr, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $260,417 per Acre

CHELSEA BOLTZ Century 21 Morrison Realty

    0 Block 6 Lot 5 Grassland Dr, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /2

    $875,000 Lot/Land

    0 33rd St SW Unit 25-545, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 20 Acres
    • $43,750 per Acre

    Alicia Rehbein Nest Real Estate

    0 33rd St SW Unit 25-545, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /5

    $220,000 Lot/Land

    0 Western Dr, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 31,363 Sq Ft
    • $305,556 per Acre

    Prime 31,189 sq ft commercial lot in a high-visibility location near Interstate 94, retail shops, restaurants, and other thriving businesses. This property offers excellent development potential for investors or business owners. Ideal for a mixed-use office building, temperature-controlled storage units, or other commercial ventures. With strong traffic exposure and nearby utilities, this lot is

    Justin Fridrich Nest Real Estate

    0 Western Dr, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /2

    $65,000 Lot/Land

    0 Block 6 Lot 1 Sunrise Dr Unit 26-110, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $240,741 per Acre

CHELSEA BOLTZ Century 21 Morrison Realty

    0 Block 6 Lot 1 Sunrise Dr Unit 26-110, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /2

    $55,000 Lot/Land

    0 17th Ave W, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $275,000 per Acre

    Are you looking for the perfect spot to build your dream home? Starting at $55,000, Prairie Creek Subdivision is an established neighborhood; offering lots that range from 6,960 SF - 17,628 SF. This is a prime location off of State Avenue and 21st Street W. Builders, call for potential opportunities!

    Jazmyn Schuchard Century 21 Morrison Realty

    0 17th Ave W, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /2

    $320,675 Lot/Land

    0 Nd-22 Unit 25-518, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 5.89 Acres
    • $54,444 per Acre

    Nice Industrial zoned lot right off Hwy 22 with Good Exposure along 32nd St Sw.

    Don Schmeling Continental Real Estate, Inc.

    0 Nd-22 Unit 25-518, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /5

    $42,500 Lot/Land

    1037 Jerry Ln, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $250,000 per Acre

    Amber Kuntz The Real Estate Company

    1037 Jerry Ln, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /2

    $115,000 Lot/Land

    0 37th St E Unit 25-28, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 0 Sq Ft

    NEW SUBDIVISION - Broken X Estates. Drive out and take a look at these fantastic lots in NE Dickinson. Seller has all the roads paved, access to SWW in front of the lot, electric and Consolidated located in the back of the lot. Make your dreams come true and build your forever home. ADDRESS IS: 2457 37TH ST E. Call today for more information.

    Olivia Wellenstein Continental Real Estate, Inc.

    0 37th St E Unit 25-28, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /2

    $50,000 Lot/Land

    0 2nd Ave W, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $227,273 per Acre

    Convenient, established location with a fully paved lot, ready for construction. Currently used as parking space.

    Stacy Custer NextHome Legendary Properties

    0 2nd Ave W, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /12

    $1,188,300 Lot/Land

    0 E Industrial Dr, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 7.27 Acres
    • $163,453 per Acre

    7.27-acre industrial/commercial lot with excellent visibility from I-94. Recent dirt work has significantly improved the site, making a large portion of the property buildable and ready for development. This prime location offers strong exposure, easy access, and a great opportunity for industrial, commercial, or investment use.

    Kyle Kuntz The Real Estate Company

    0 E Industrial Dr, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /4

    $72,500 Lot/Land

    3142 111e Ave SW, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 0 Sq Ft

    Your new home build starts here! 1.16 Acres in the Greenvale Subdivision. Enjoy the space and privacy this land has to offer. Give me a call today for more information.

    Zack Anders eXp Realty

    3142 111e Ave SW, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /2

    $65,000 Lot/Land

    Block 6 Lot 2 Sunrise Dr, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $232,143 per Acre

CHELSEA BOLTZ CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    Block 6 Lot 2 Sunrise Dr, Dickinson, ND 58601

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home