43

New Construction Homes in Grandy, MN

Section Image
  • /2

    $3,332,000 Lot/Land

    XXX Opportunity Blvd N, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 38.25 Acres
    • $87,111 per Acre

    Can be divided with a potential price increase for smaller parcels $2-$5 psf

    Matt Anderson RIC Property Management, Inc.

    XXX Opportunity Blvd N, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /2

    $679,520 Lot/Land

    TBD Garfield St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 33,976 Sq Ft
    • $871,179 per Acre

    Price may be subject to change depending on use and size of split

    Matt Anderson RIC Property Management, Inc.

    TBD Garfield St S, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /2

    $1,500,000 Lot/Land

    801 17th Ave SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • $37,500,000 per Acre

    Mike Berglund Kontor Realty Group

    801 17th Ave SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

Showing Results 41 - 43, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home