6

New Construction Homes in Holton, MI

Section Image
  • /17

    $86,900 Lot/Land

    V/L Nichols Rd, Blue Lake Township, MI 49425

    • 10 Acres
    • $8,690 per Acre

    Discover 10 acres of pure serenity in Blue Lake Township, Western Muskegon County. This beautifully wooded parcel sits along a county-maintained paved road, offering easy access year-round with electric available at the street. The land is relatively flat, high and dry with no wetlands, and features diverse tree cover—ideal for building, camping, recreation, or your private retreat. Enjoy the

    Alex Hoffman Century 21 Trophy Class

    V/L Nichols Rd, Blue Lake Township, MI 49425
  • /8

    $23,900 Lot/Land

    7594 Brickyard Rd, Brunswick, MI 49425

    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $59,750 per Acre

    Discover the perfect blend of privacy and natural beauty on this peaceful 0.4-acre wooded lot in Holton. Surrounded by mature trees and lush greenery, this spacious parcel offers a serene setting ideal for building your dream home or weekend retreat. Enjoy the quiet charm of nature, stunning wooded views, and the opportunity to create a private sanctuary just minutes from local amenities.

    Tracy Hilty Greenridge Realty Muskegon

    7594 Brickyard Rd, Brunswick, MI 49425
  • /10

    $75,000 Lot/Land

    7142 Holton Rd, Twin Lake, MI 49457

    • 3.5 Acres
    • $21,429 per Acre

    Welcome to an exceptional investment opportunity in Twin Lake! This prime piece of cleared, commercial land is a blank canvas waiting for a new commercial development! Situated in a high-traffic area minutes away from highways, and downtown Muskegon. This commercial property is already approved for a cannabis business opportunity!

    Emily Erffmeyer City2Shore R.E. Muskegon

    7142 Holton Rd, Twin Lake, MI 49457
  • /7

    $85,000 Lot/Land

    0 E Meinert Rd, Brunswick, MI 49425

    • 4.77 Acres
    • $17,820 per Acre

    Build your dream home on 4.77 acres of wooded paradise! Tranquil surroundings offering privacy and seclusion. Ideal location, Holton School district with close proximity to Whitehall School district. Conveniently located near Blue Lake for outdoor recreation. whether you're looking to escape the hustle and bustle of city life or seeking a serene retreat to call your own, this property has endless

    Lisa Lightfoot Coldwell Banker Schmidt Fremont

    0 E Meinert Rd, Brunswick, MI 49425
  • /2

    $199,000 Lot/Land

    0 Brunswick Rd Unit 26020735, Blue Lake Township, MI 49425

    • 39.5 Acres
    • $5,038 per Acre

    39.5 acres of wooded land perfect to build your dream home or great hunting property

    Gary Langlois Greenridge Realty Muskegon

    0 Brunswick Rd Unit 26020735, Blue Lake Township, MI 49425
  • /8

    $330,000 Lot/Land

    0 Ewing Rd, Brunswick, MI 49425

    • 50 Acres
    • $6,600 per Acre

    Tim Horton Wickstra Realty, Inc.

    0 Ewing Rd, Brunswick, MI 49425
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home