New Construction Homes for Sale in Lubbock County, TX
-
-
-
-
Centerpointe - Majors Collection Community
$188,999 - $255,999
Lubbock, TX 79415
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 1,290+ Sq Ft
-
-
-
The Estates at Crescent Ranch Community
$558,779 - $1,456,932
TX 79382
- 4 - 5 Beds
- 2,650+ Sq Ft
-
Bushland Springs Community
$238,950 - $319,950
Lubbock, TX 79407
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 1,511+ Sq Ft
-
Homestead at Frankford Community
$196,950 - $328,210
Lubbock, TX 79424
- 2 - 4 Beds
- 1,005+ Sq Ft
-
Everest Heights Community
$239,990 - $311,990
Lubbock, TX 79424
- 3 - 5 Beds
- 1,532+ Sq Ft
-
Escondido Crossing - Elite Community
$339,950 - $385,250
Lubbock, TX
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 1,958+ Sq Ft
-
-
-
-
Stratford Pointe Community
$668,176 - $1,446,892
Lubbock, TX 79424
- 4 - 5 Beds
- 2,650+ Sq Ft
-
-
Burgamy Park - Burgamy Park North Community
Price To Be Determined
Lubbock, TX 79416
-
The Overlook - The Overlook at Alcove Community
$184,999 - $254,999
Wolfforth, TX 79382
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 1,266+ Sq Ft
-
The Reserve at Dunn Mill Community
$704,826 - $1,456,932
Lubbock, TX 79423
- 4 - 5 Beds
- 2,650+ Sq Ft
-
The Reserve at June Estates Community
$262,000 - $469,070
Lubbock, TX 79424
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 1,600+ Sq Ft
-
Overlook West Community
$199,990 - $321,990
Wolfforth, TX 79382
- 3 - 5 Beds
- 1,192+ Sq Ft
-
Escondido Crossing Community
$199,000 - $333,340
Lubbock, TX
- 2 - 4 Beds
- 1,005+ Sq Ft
-
Escondido Crossing - Parks Community
$283,500 - $325,900
Lubbock, TX
- 2 - 4 Beds
- 1,600+ Sq Ft
-
-
-
-
-
The Vineyards at Escondido Ranch Community
$702,800 - $1,446,892
LUBBOCK, TX 79407
- 4 - 6 Beds
- 2,810+ Sq Ft
-
$65,000 Lot/Land
2109 County Road 7820, Lubbock, TX 79423
- 0 Sq Ft
-
$79,000 Lot/Land
10709 County Road 6100, Shallowater, TX 79363
- 10.01 Acres
- $7,892 per Acre
-
$65,000 Lot/Land
2016 County Road 7820, Lubbock, TX 79423
- 0 Sq Ft
-
$79,000 Lot/Land
10821 County Road 6100, Shallowater, TX 79363
- 10.01 Acres
- $7,892 per Acre
-
$99,900 Lot/Land
15824 N Farm To Market 179, Shallowater, TX 79363
- 10.01 Acres
- $9,980 per Acre
-
$45,000 Lot/Land
3140 Sparrow Rd, Lubbock, TX 79407
- 2.01 Acres
- $22,388 per Acre
-
$40,000 Lot/Land
8422 C R 6440, Lubbock, TX 79416
- 39,204 Sq Ft
- $44,444 per Acre
-
$89,900 Lot/Land
0 Fm 597 Unit 202412535, Abernathy, TX 79311
- 13.08 Acres
- $6,873 per Acre
-
$3,500,000 Lot/Land
604 Fm 1585, Lubbock, TX 79423
- 5.02 Acres
- $697,211 per Acre
-
$1,100,000 Lot/Land
6705 100th St, Lubbock, TX 79424
- 5 Acres
- $220,000 per Acre
-
$65,000 Lot/Land
2010 County Road 7820, Lubbock, TX 79423
- 0 Sq Ft
-
$265,000 Lot/Land
0 N Farm To Market Road 1264, New Deal, TX 79350
- 20.94 Acres
- $12,655 per Acre
Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 14