$399,000 Lot/Land
0 Campbell Hill Rd Unit R1648861, Middlefield, NY 13326
- 161.59 Acres
- $2,469 per Acre
$399,000 Lot/Land
0 Campbell Hill Rd Unit R1648861, Middlefield, NY 13326
$139,000 Lot/Land
L13.08 County Highway 35, Hrtwk Seminry, NY 13326
$329,000 Lot/Land
442 Roscoe Jones Rd, Cooperstown, NY 13326
$250,000 Lot/Land
3260 County Road 31, Cherry Valley, NY 13320
$70,000 Lot/Land
0 County Highway 52 Unit R1675246, Middlefield, NY 13326
$249,900 Lot/Land
362 Hade Hollow Rd, Middlefield, NY 13326
On average, homes in Middlefield, NY sell after 65 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Middlefield, NY over the last 12 months is $165,000.