2

New Construction Homes in Preston, MS

Section Image
  • /36

    $795,000 Lot/Land

    6045 Highway 21 N, Shuqualak, MS 39361

    • 280.2 Acres
    • $2,837 per Acre

    Located in Noxubee County, MS, this 280.2± acre tract offers an outstanding opportunity for hunters, investors, or those seeking a private recreational retreat. The property features approximately 1,050 feet of frontage along Highway 21 North and is conveniently situated just 8.1± miles west of Shuqualak, 45.3± miles north of Meridian, and 52.4± miles south of Starkville. The land is

    Agent Photo

    Derek Eaves

    SmallTown Hunting Properties & Real Estate LLC

    (662) 639-8193

    6045 Highway 21 N, Shuqualak, MS 39361
  • /45

    $795,000 Lot/Land

    Hwy 21 N, Shuqualak, MS 39361

    • 280.2 Acres
    • $2,837 per Acre

    Introducing the Noxubee 280.2. Located in Noxubee County, Mississippi, this 280.2 acre tract offers an outstanding opportunity for hunters, investors, or those seeking a private recreational retreat. The property features approximately 1,050 feet of frontage along Highway 21 North and is conveniently situated just 8.1 miles southwest of Shuqualak, 45.3 miles north of Meridian, and 52.4 miles

    Agent Photo

    Derek Eaves

    Smalltown Hunting Properties & Real Estate

    (662) 803-2001

    Hwy 21 N, Shuqualak, MS 39361
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home