New Construction Homes in Terrell, NC
-
-
-
The Falls at Newton Community
$313,990 - $383,890
Newton, NC 28658
- 3 - 5 Beds
- 1,343+ Sq Ft
-
-
Walnut Reserve Community
$318,280 - $376,990
Conover, NC 28613
- 3 - 5 Beds
- 1,528+ Sq Ft
-
-
Rowe Crossing Community
Price To Be Determined
Newton, NC 28658
- 3 - 5 Beds
- 1,300+ Sq Ft
-
-
$370,000 Custom Home
3137 Riber Ln, Claremont, NC 28610
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,620 Sq Ft
-
$327,500 Townhome
2119 24th Street Lane Sortheast, Hickory, NC 28602
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,680 Sq Ft
-
$458,000 Custom Home
1213 Creekside Dr, Conover, NC 28613
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,845 Sq Ft
-
$317,500 Townhome
2117 24th Street Lane Sortheast, Hickory, NC 28602
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,588 Sq Ft
-
$442,750 Lot/Land
0 Short Rd, Hickory, NC 28602
- 3.85 Acres
- $115,000 per Acre
-
$950,000 Lot/Land
0 Short Rd, Hickory, NC 28602
- 9.48 Acres
- $100,211 per Acre
-
$40,000 Lot/Land
1050 Quail Hill Ave, Newton, NC 28658
- 24,959 Sq Ft
- $69,808 per Acre
-
$175,000 Lot/Land
TBD Catawba Valley Blvd SE Unit 7-31, Hickory, NC 28601
- 3.5 Acres
- $50,000 per Acre
-
$1,687,500 Custom Home
2119 - 2111 24th Street Ln SE, Hickory, NC 28602
- 15 Beds
- 15 Baths
- 8,124 Sq Ft
-
$352,500 Custom Home
2025 Picnic Dr, Newton, NC 28658
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,690 Sq Ft
-
$357,999 Custom Home
4114 S Oxford St Unit OG 6, Claremont, NC 28610
- 5 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,306 Sq Ft
-
$325,000 Townhome
1530 29th St SE, Hickory, NC 28602
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,246 Sq Ft
-
$358,499 Custom Home
4129 S Oxford St Unit OG 98, Claremont, NC 28610
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,577 Sq Ft
-
$299,580 Custom Home
2650 Celestial Dr, Newton, NC 28658
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,749 Sq Ft
-
$320,000 Custom Home
3266 Eller Dr, Newton, NC 28658
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,696 Sq Ft
-
$284,990 Custom Home
3274 Eller Dr, Newton, NC 28658
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,188 Sq Ft
-
$279,080 Custom Home
1844 Wrenley Dr, Newton, NC 28658
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,749 Sq Ft
-
$309,410 Custom Home
1852 Wrenley Dr, Newton, NC 28658
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,932 Sq Ft
-
$328,999 Custom Home
4123 S Oxford St Unit OG 99, Claremont, NC 28610
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,956 Sq Ft
-
$328,980 Custom Home
2646 Celestial Dr, Newton, NC 28658
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,100 Sq Ft
-
$589,900 Custom Home
1322 Kensington Cir, Newton, NC 28658
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,977 Sq Ft
-
$319,900 Custom Home
226 Oak Cir, Newton, NC 28658
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,662 Sq Ft
-
$574,500 Custom Home
1610 Summerlin Place, Newton, NC 28658
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,528 Sq Ft
-
$305,000 Townhome
1524 29th St SE, Hickory, NC 28602
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,129 Sq Ft
-
$379,000 Custom Home
701 2nd Street Place SW, Conover, NC 28613
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 1,836 Sq Ft
-
$370,999 Custom Home
4126 S Oxford St Unit OG 4, Claremont, NC 28610
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,577 Sq Ft
-
$306,410 Custom Home
1848 Wrenley Dr, Newton, NC 28658
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,932 Sq Ft
-
$369,000 Custom Home
244 S Caldwell Ave, Newton, NC 28658
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 1,836 Sq Ft
-
$429,000 Custom Home
906 4th St NE, Conover, NC 28613
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,620 Sq Ft
-
$219,900 Lot/Land
3924 Deer Run Dr NE, Conover, NC 28613
- 1.58 Acres
- $139,177 per Acre
-
$657,500 Lot/Land
120 10th St NW, Conover, NC 28613
- 5.26 Acres
- $125,000 per Acre
-
$19,900 Lot/Land
4138 Village Blvd NW Unit 97, Conover, NC 28613
- 8,712 Sq Ft
- $99,500 per Acre
Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2