7,127

New Hope, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /85

      Est $2,728,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      6064 Stoney Hill Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6064 Stoney Hill Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,445,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caryn Black B&B Luxury Properties

  • /2

    $899,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    302 Blue Heron Ct, New Hope, PA 18938

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,553

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Giacobetti Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    302 Blue Heron Ct, New Hope, PA 18938
    • /63

      Est $2,172,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Sprucefield Ct, New Hope, PA 18938

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4 Sprucefield Ct, New Hope, PA 18938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,870,201
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Spaziano Jay Spaziano Real Estate

  • /44

    $2,500,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    18 W Mechanic St Unit 2, New Hope, PA 18938

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $926/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,483,332

    Last Listing Agent Revi Haviv Compass RE

    18 W Mechanic St Unit 2, New Hope, PA 18938
    • /71

      Est $1,731,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Sprucefield Ct, New Hope, PA 18938

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5 Sprucefield Ct, New Hope, PA 18938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Art Mazzei Addison Wolfe Real Estate

  • /32

    $2,275,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    32 Creek Run, New Hope, PA 18938

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 435 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,230,971

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Steiger Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    32 Creek Run, New Hope, PA 18938
    • /57

      Est $1,777,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Sprucefield Ct, New Hope, PA 18938

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3 Sprucefield Ct, New Hope, PA 18938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,809,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maitali Hans Addison Wolfe Real Estate

  • /15

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    91 Hermitage Dr Unit T1, New Hope, PA 18938

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,347

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Esser Addison Wolfe Real Estate

    91 Hermitage Dr Unit T1, New Hope, PA 18938
    • /102

      Est $1,752,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      6407 Stoney Hill Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6407 Stoney Hill Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Erk Coldwell Banker Hearthside-Doylestown

  • /41

    $785,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    131 Equestrian Dr, New Hope, PA 18938

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,462

    Last Listing Agent Dee Dee Bowman BHHS Fox & Roach-New Hope

    131 Equestrian Dr, New Hope, PA 18938
    • /63

      Est $1,220,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      6538 Lower York Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1728
      6538 Lower York Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Revi Haviv Compass RE

  • /43

    $585,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4372 & 4364 River Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Bousum Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    4372 & 4364 River Rd, New Hope, PA 18938
    • /48

      Est $1,247,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Heather Dr, New Hope, PA 18938

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      136 Heather Dr, New Hope, PA 18938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Nov 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Leuzzi Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

  • /18

    $150,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3 Juniper Cir, New Hope, PA 18938

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TABITHA SUMMERS HG Realty Services, Ltd.

    3 Juniper Cir, New Hope, PA 18938
    • /93

      Est $1,291,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Heather Dr, New Hope, PA 18938

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      112 Heather Dr, New Hope, PA 18938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Iaquinto Class-Harlan Real Estate, LLC

  • /44

    $960,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    104 Equestrian Dr, New Hope, PA 18938

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $968,556

    Last Listing Agent Susan Thomas Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    104 Equestrian Dr, New Hope, PA 18938
    • /35

      Est $848,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      6095 Stoney Hill Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6095 Stoney Hill Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $826,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

• /2

    $1,695,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    14 Bridlewood Dr, New Hope, PA 18938

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $499/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,459,192

    Last Listing Agent Art Mazzei Addison Wolfe Real Estate

    14 Bridlewood Dr, New Hope, PA 18938
    • /100

      Est $1,533,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      6127 Stoney Hill Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6127 Stoney Hill Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Servis Homestarr Realty

  • /27

    $588,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2 Smoke Rise, New Hope, PA 18938

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,949

    Last Listing Agent Steve Walny Addison Wolfe Real Estate

    2 Smoke Rise, New Hope, PA 18938
    • /61

      Est $930,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      2624 N Sugan Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      2624 N Sugan Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,800
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Thude RE/MAX

  • /3

    $1,500,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    84 Buttonwood St, New Hope, PA 18938

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,531/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,471,432

    Last Listing Agent Caryn Black B&B Luxury Properties

    84 Buttonwood St, New Hope, PA 18938
    • /35

      Est $971,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      6424 Meetinghouse Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6424 Meetinghouse Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Mertz Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

  • /22

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    420 Fairview Way, New Hope, PA 18938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,000

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Gross Class-Harlan Real Estate, LLC

    420 Fairview Way, New Hope, PA 18938
    • /36

      Est $1,936,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      6287 Ingham Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6287 Ingham Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Frushone Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

  • /16

    $395,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    13B Oscar Hammerstein Way, New Hope, PA 18938

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,545

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Colletti Legacy Realty Properties, LLC

    13B Oscar Hammerstein Way, New Hope, PA 18938
    • /25

      Est $1,002,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      2636 Aquetong Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2636 Aquetong Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Murphy Prime Real Estate Team

  • /38

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    147 Raven Ct, New Hope, PA 18938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Toothill Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

    147 Raven Ct, New Hope, PA 18938
    • /50

      Est $864,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      2640 Aquetong Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2640 Aquetong Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cosdon Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

  • /25

    $529,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1419 Durham Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,482

    Last Listing Agent Mr. Adam Finestone Compass RE

    1419 Durham Rd, New Hope, PA 18938
    • /53

      Est $2,046,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      6395 Meetinghouse Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      6395 Meetinghouse Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

• /29

    $795,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2984 N Sugan Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,083

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Karner Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    2984 N Sugan Rd, New Hope, PA 18938
    • /25

      Est $1,465,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Candlewyck Ct, New Hope, PA 18938

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2 Candlewyck Ct, New Hope, PA 18938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Norm Troxel Addison Wolfe Real Estate

  • /22

    $1,100,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2610 River Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1780

    Last Sold Summary

    • $688/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,105,008

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Reynolds SERHANT PENNSYLVANIA LLC

    2610 River Rd, New Hope, PA 18938
    • /85

      Est $4,832,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      5965 Pidcock Creek Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 9,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5965 Pidcock Creek Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,650,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

• /17

    $2,200,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    46 W Mechanic St, New Hope, PA 18938

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,121/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,148,425

    Last Listing Agent Caryn Black B&B Luxury Properties

    46 W Mechanic St, New Hope, PA 18938
    • /44

      Est $3,046,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Wecks Pond, New Hope, PA 18938

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      205 Wecks Pond, New Hope, PA 18938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ali Jankowski Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

  • /23

    $322,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    561 Spring Meadow Cir, New Hope, PA 18938

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Martin EXP Realty, LLC

    561 Spring Meadow Cir, New Hope, PA 18938
    • /47

      Est $926,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      5922 Stoney Hill Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      5922 Stoney Hill Rd, New Hope, PA 18938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $797,500
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Dau EXP Realty, LLC

  • /64

    $862,500

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    121 Kiltie Dr, New Hope, PA 18938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $446/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,505

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Shoemaker-Zerrer Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Lambertville

    121 Kiltie Dr, New Hope, PA 18938

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home