147

Recently Sold New Lisbon, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /16

    $79,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    N9238 8th Ave, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $13,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,274

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Lynch Castle Rock Realty LLC

    N9238 8th Ave, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    W5838 Waterstone Ln, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $43,103 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,500

    Last Listing Agent SCWMLS Non-Member South Central Non-Member

    W5838 Waterstone Ln, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /26

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    N6927 Schroeder Rd, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • Land
    • 41.9 Acres
    • $4,773 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Seth Tully Castle Rock Realty LLC

    N6927 Schroeder Rd, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /16

    $95,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    0 State Road 80, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • Land
    • 12.55 Acres
    • $7,570 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Delvis Coldwell Banker Belva Parr Realty

    0 State Road 80, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /77

    $780,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    W5476 Meadow Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,563

    Last Listing Agent Kim Connors-Johnson Castle Rock Realty LLC

    W5476 Meadow Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /29

    $118,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    W5497 N Shore Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • Land
    • 1.54 Acres
    • $76,623 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,821

    Last Listing Agent Tim Bindl First Weber Hedeman Group

    W5497 N Shore Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /38

    $168,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    316 W State St, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,609

316 W State St, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /67

    $605,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    N8532 Waterway Cir, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,706

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ingiald WisconsinLakefront.com, LLC

    N8532 Waterway Cir, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /12

    $55,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    W7530 38th St, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • Land
    • 5.82 Acres
    • $9,450 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,189

    Last Listing Agent Amber Larson Century 21 Affiliated

    W7530 38th St, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /32

    $85,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    W5908 Whistling Wing Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,214

    Last Listing Agent Beth Stoughtenger-DeForge Castle Rock Realty LLC

    W5908 Whistling Wing Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /12

    $31,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    W9539 Jacobson Rd, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • Land
    • 4.24 Acres
    • $7,311 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $32,444

    Last Listing Agent Treasa Graham First Weber Inc

    W9539 Jacobson Rd, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • N5976 Cresthill Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    N5976 Cresthill Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,277

    Last Listing Agent Becky Ortiz McClain Realty

    N5976 Cresthill Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /11

    $18,500

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    314 New Lisbon Estates E, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $19/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Breanna Garcia Century 21 Affiliated

    314 New Lisbon Estates E, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /59

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    W7582 34th St, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,836

    Last Listing Agent Rob Hopper Keller Williams Fox Cities

    W7582 34th St, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /3

    $240,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    N5619 Johnson Rd, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,296

    Last Listing Agent Beth Goethel RE/MAX Preferred

    N5619 Johnson Rd, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /62

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    W5940 Beach Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,010

W5940 Beach Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    N8967 Raven Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,773

N8967 Raven Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /61

    $680,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    W5828 37th St, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Kayhart Castle Rock Realty LLC

    W5828 37th St, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /40

    $52,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    W5527 32nd St, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $92,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,297

    Last Listing Agent Anita Duray Castle Rock Realty LLC

    W5527 32nd St, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /68

    $580,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    W5295 Sunny Ln, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,613

    Last Listing Agent Joan Landuyt Mansour Castle Rock Realty LLC

    W5295 Sunny Ln, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /75

    $302,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    W5323 County Road G, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,141

    Last Listing Agent Sally Luehman REMAX RealPros

    W5323 County Road G, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /17

    $136,080

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    N8768 Wisconsin 58, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13,607,900% Above List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Wagenson First Choice Realty of Wisconsin

    N8768 Wisconsin 58, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /65

    $665,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    N7713 Half Moon Bay Dr E, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,991

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Coughlin Wafle Castle Rock Realty LLC

    N7713 Half Moon Bay Dr E, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /31

    $65,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    N7363 Wahneeta Ave, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,463

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Kayhart Castle Rock Realty LLC

    N7363 Wahneeta Ave, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /29

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    W5876 37th St, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,501

W5876 37th St, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /50

    $875,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    N8510 Fish Rd, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,905

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Wikman United Country Midwest Lifestyle Properties

    N8510 Fish Rd, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /66

    $510,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    W5677 N Stone Gate Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,135

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Kayhart Castle Rock Realty LLC

    W5677 N Stone Gate Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /47

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    N5926 Walker Rd, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,496

    Last Listing Agent David Vander Schaaf Century 21 Affiliated

    N5926 Walker Rd, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /52

    $473,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    N8086 Clear Water Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,008

N8086 Clear Water Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /48

    $570,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    W5588 S Stone Gate Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,293

    Last Listing Agent Sally Luehman REMAX RealPros

    W5588 S Stone Gate Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /59

    $500,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    W5690 Cherokee Ln, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,261 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,274

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sundene Realty One Group Haven

    W5690 Cherokee Ln, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /68

    $940,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    W5640 N Shore Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,157

W5640 N Shore Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /20

    $59,900

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    W5470 N Shore Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $105,088 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,333

    Last Listing Agent Sally Luehman REMAX RealPros

    W5470 N Shore Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /67

    $289,900

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    W6266 39th St, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,082

W6266 39th St, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /43

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    W5664 Castle Rock Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,187

    Last Listing Agent Jim Podboy Castle Rock Realty LLC

    W5664 Castle Rock Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /63

    $30,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    Lot 23 Waterstone Ln, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $43,478 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 505 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,375

Lot 23 Waterstone Ln, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /53

    $709,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    W5929 Driftwood Ln, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,548

    Last Listing Agent Sally Luehman REMAX RealPros

    W5929 Driftwood Ln, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /78

    $640,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    N8610 Island View Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Pfaff Advantage Realty, LLC

    N8610 Island View Dr, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /29

    $80,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    N7654 Beach Landing, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $177,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,125

    Last Listing Agent Shaynn Davey New Directions Real Estate

    N7654 Beach Landing, New Lisbon, WI 53950
  • /73

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    N8092 15th Ave, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,948

    Last Listing Agent Tony Hedberg Real Broker

    N8092 15th Ave, New Lisbon, WI 53950

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home