7,288

Properties in ZIP Code 21774

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $613,279 Not Listed For Sale

      5736 Elizabethan Cir, New Market, MD 21774

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5736 Elizabethan Cir, New Market, MD 21774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Bass Real Estate Teams, LLC

    • /66

      Est $530,228 Not Listed For Sale

      10605 Nathaniel Way, New Market, MD 21774

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10605 Nathaniel Way, New Market, MD 21774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hecht Heritage Realty Services

    • /32

      Est $645,412 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Prosser St, New Market, MD 21774

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      601 Prosser St, New Market, MD 21774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Vinson Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /57

      Est $555,337 Not Listed For Sale

      6603 E Lakeridge Rd, New Market, MD 21774

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6603 E Lakeridge Rd, New Market, MD 21774

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rogers Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /54

      Est $527,905 Not Listed For Sale

      6514 Rimrock Rd, New Market, MD 21774

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6514 Rimrock Rd, New Market, MD 21774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Bartz Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /81

      Est $651,968 Not Listed For Sale

      5743 Elizabethan Cir, New Market, MD 21774

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5743 Elizabethan Cir, New Market, MD 21774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Collins Long & Foster

    • /85

      Est $579,581 Not Listed For Sale

      6909 Fox Chase Rd, New Market, MD 21774

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6909 Fox Chase Rd, New Market, MD 21774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Campbell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /42

      Est $451,082 Not Listed For Sale

      6642 Harbor Light Way, New Market, MD 21774

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6642 Harbor Light Way, New Market, MD 21774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Ippolito Redfin Corp

    • /14

      Est $757,041 Not Listed For Sale

      6924 Fox Chase Rd, New Market, MD 21774

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6924 Fox Chase Rd, New Market, MD 21774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Burrow Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /42

      Est $649,854 Not Listed For Sale

      10598 Edwardian Ln, New Market, MD 21774

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10598 Edwardian Ln, New Market, MD 21774

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hodos Long & Foster

    • /46

      Est $652,142 Not Listed For Sale

      5805 Upton Cir, New Market, MD 21774

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5805 Upton Cir, New Market, MD 21774

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Ippolito Redfin Corp

    • /33

      Est $700,856 Not Listed For Sale

      10694 Finn Dr, New Market, MD 21774

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10694 Finn Dr, New Market, MD 21774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kalogeras Houwzer, LLC

    • /79

      Est $867,404 Not Listed For Sale

      6648 Coldstream Dr, New Market, MD 21774

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6648 Coldstream Dr, New Market, MD 21774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Burrow Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /63

      Est $427,881 Not Listed For Sale

      10803 Ridge Point Place, New Market, MD 21774

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10803 Ridge Point Place, New Market, MD 21774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa St. Clair-Kimmey Realty Plus Associates

    • /98

      Est $550,428 Not Listed For Sale

      6812 Chickadee Ln, New Market, MD 21774

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6812 Chickadee Ln, New Market, MD 21774

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aret Koseian KW Metro Center

    • /67

      Est $689,799 Not Listed For Sale

      6957 Fair Ln, New Market, MD 21774

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6957 Fair Ln, New Market, MD 21774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amos Martin VCRE.CO

    • /32

      Est $442,045 Not Listed For Sale

      5518 Wicomico Dr, New Market, MD 21774

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5518 Wicomico Dr, New Market, MD 21774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Plucinski Long & Foster

    • /69

      Est $524,726 Not Listed For Sale

      6701 W Lakeridge Rd, New Market, MD 21774

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6701 W Lakeridge Rd, New Market, MD 21774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Lapera-Holler J & B Real Estate, Inc

    • /33

      Est $629,582 Not Listed For Sale

      10543 Edwardian Ln, New Market, MD 21774

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10543 Edwardian Ln, New Market, MD 21774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frances Goldfinger Group One Yeager Miller Realty Inc.

    • /46

      Est $624,697 Not Listed For Sale

      11225 Country Club Rd, New Market, MD 21774

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11225 Country Club Rd, New Market, MD 21774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Coleman RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $404,801 Not Listed For Sale

      6244 N Steamboat Way, New Market, MD 21774

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6244 N Steamboat Way, New Market, MD 21774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Augustin Inkscale Realty

    • /69

      Est $804,094 Not Listed For Sale

      11321 Country Club Rd, New Market, MD 21774

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11321 Country Club Rd, New Market, MD 21774

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nader Bagheri Weichert Corporate

    • /62

      Est $749,373 Not Listed For Sale

      6428 Lakeridge Dr, New Market, MD 21774

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6428 Lakeridge Dr, New Market, MD 21774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lizbeth Cain Mackintosh, Inc.

    • /75

      Est $638,167 Not Listed For Sale

      10562 Edwardian Ln, New Market, MD 21774

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10562 Edwardian Ln, New Market, MD 21774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maryanne Fiorita Long & Foster

    • /43

      Est $495,666 Not Listed For Sale

      6916 Fox Chase Rd, New Market, MD 21774

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6916 Fox Chase Rd, New Market, MD 21774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Burrow Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /132

      Est $927,821 Not Listed For Sale

      10596 Lakeridge Place, New Market, MD 21774

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10596 Lakeridge Place, New Market, MD 21774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Devadas Realty Advantage of Maryland LLC

    • /150

      Est $1,030,477 Not Listed For Sale

      6708 Accipiter Dr, New Market, MD 21774

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6708 Accipiter Dr, New Market, MD 21774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Szymon Elmore BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /36

      Est $553,752 Not Listed For Sale

      7009 Fox Chase Rd, New Market, MD 21774

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7009 Fox Chase Rd, New Market, MD 21774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Bass Real Estate Teams, LLC

    • /60

      Est $1,003,587 Not Listed For Sale

      6720 Box Turtle Ct, New Market, MD 21774

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6720 Box Turtle Ct, New Market, MD 21774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Lambert Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    • /55

      Est $456,224 Not Listed For Sale

      10608 High Beach Ct, New Market, MD 21774

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10608 High Beach Ct, New Market, MD 21774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Clever RE/MAX

    • /52

      Est $642,208 Not Listed For Sale

      10306 Fox Chase Cir, New Market, MD 21774

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10306 Fox Chase Cir, New Market, MD 21774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Bartz Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /49

      Est $561,140 Not Listed For Sale

      6949 Fox Chase Rd, New Market, MD 21774

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6949 Fox Chase Rd, New Market, MD 21774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sophie Thomas Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /41

      Est $402,177 Not Listed For Sale

      6147 S Steamboat Way, New Market, MD 21774

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6147 S Steamboat Way, New Market, MD 21774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Allwein Real Broker, LLC - Frederick

    • /45

      Est $566,664 Not Listed For Sale

      6938 Fox Chase Rd, New Market, MD 21774

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6938 Fox Chase Rd, New Market, MD 21774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Dudrow Charis Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $481,948 Not Listed For Sale

      10607 High Beach Ct, New Market, MD 21774

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10607 High Beach Ct, New Market, MD 21774

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kinna Redfin Corp

    • /51

      Est $617,494 Not Listed For Sale

      10536 Edwardian Ln, New Market, MD 21774

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10536 Edwardian Ln, New Market, MD 21774

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Valarie Stiegler EXP Realty, LLC

    • /63

      Est $1,167,409 Not Listed For Sale

      6522 Nightingale Ct, New Market, MD 21774

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6522 Nightingale Ct, New Market, MD 21774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Burrow Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /53

      Est $599,066 Not Listed For Sale

      10605 Old Barn Rd, New Market, MD 21774

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10605 Old Barn Rd, New Market, MD 21774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Anselmo Iron Valley Real Estate Crossroads

    • /53

      Est $645,133 Not Listed For Sale

      10596 Edwardian Ln, New Market, MD 21774

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10596 Edwardian Ln, New Market, MD 21774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Collins Long & Foster

    • /61

      Est $550,084 Not Listed For Sale

      10581 Edwardian Ln, New Market, MD 21774

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10581 Edwardian Ln, New Market, MD 21774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Katrivanos RE/MAX

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home