$449,000
- Land
- 36.96 Acres
- $12,148 per Acre
4201 N Montana Ave, Roswell, NM 88201
4201 N Montana Ave, Roswell, NM 88201$449,000
4201 N Montana Ave, Roswell, NM 88201
4201 N Montana Ave, Roswell, NM 88201$18,720
4620 Nashville (U25b7l36) Rd NE, Rio Rancho, NM 87144
4620 Nashville (U25b7l36) Rd NE, Rio Rancho, NM 87144$7,000
0 Off Powers Way (N158) Rd SW Unit 1029069, Albuquerque, NM 87121
0 Off Powers Way (N158) Rd SW Unit 1029069, Albuquerque, NM 87121$3,900
0 Seneca (U24 B90 L51) Rd NW, Rio Rancho, NM 87144
0 Seneca (U24 B90 L51) Rd NW, Rio Rancho, NM 87144$220,000
1327 S Perry Dr, Hobbs, NM 88240
DENICE Chavez Casa Oasis Realty
$3,000
0 Guapo Rd NW, Rio Rancho, NM 87124
0 Guapo Rd NW, Rio Rancho, NM 87124$25,000
0 Quail Mesa Lot 731, Belen, NM 87002
0 Quail Mesa Lot 731, Belen, NM 87002$10,000
117 Hondo (U8 B42 L34) Rd NW, Rio Rancho, NM 87124
117 Hondo (U8 B42 L34) Rd NW, Rio Rancho, NM 87124$35,000
0 Squaw St Unit 1096094, Albuquerque, NM 87120
0 Squaw St Unit 1096094, Albuquerque, NM 87120$139,000
701 Lava Ave, Grants, NM 87020
Anna Carabajal Realty One of New Mexico
$24,500
9 Peterson Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
Beautiful 0.52-Acre Corner Lot in Edgewood, New Mexico – A Blank Canvas for Your Dream Property Discover this beautiful 0.52-acre corner lot located in the desirable community of Edgewood, New Mexico. Perfectly situated between Albuquerque and Santa Fe, this property offers a great blend of privacy and convenience — just a short drive to work, shopping, and entertainment. This is completely raw
Brittany Coriz Mossy Oak Properties