$99,900
- Land
- 1.41 Acres
- $70,851 per Acre
0 Romero Rd, Tome-Adelino, NM 87031
0 Romero Rd, Tome-Adelino, NM 87031$99,900
0 Romero Rd, Tome-Adelino, NM 87031
0 Romero Rd, Tome-Adelino, NM 87031$300,000
Lots 1 - 5 Tierra Santa, Youngsville, NM 87510
Lots 1 - 5 Tierra Santa, Youngsville, NM 87510$330,000
3097 Rosendo Garcia Rd SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
3097 Rosendo Garcia Rd SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105$200,000
411 Camino Espanol NW, Albuquerque, NM 87107
411 Camino Espanol NW, Albuquerque, NM 87107$3,000
0 57th St NW, Rio Rancho, NM 87144
0 57th St NW, Rio Rancho, NM 87144$62,000
Tract 16-C Corona, Abiquiu, NM 87510
Perched atop a private mesa, this 10-acre parcel offers the most iconic views in Northern New Mexico. Experience true 360-degree unobstructed vistas that sweep from the jagged peaks of the Sangre de Cristo Mountains to the dramatic Jemez Range. Look out over the legendary Georgia O’Keeffe country and find the sacred silhouette of Cerro Pedernal framing your horizon—a view that has inspired
Maria Martinez Aurora Real Estate
$319,000
25 Las Palomas, El Prado, NM 87529
Victoria Gallegos Wild West Realty
$25,000
0 Warpath Rd Unit 20255395, Quemado, NM 87829
0 Warpath Rd Unit 20255395, Quemado, NM 87829$250,000
35 Frontier Trail, Datil, NM 87821
Marie E. Lee Datilland Properties
$2,500
TBD Wagon Wheel Rd SE Unit 84 Block 1 Trac, Deming, NM 88030
TBD Wagon Wheel Rd SE Unit 84 Block 1 Trac, Deming, NM 88030$145,000
2760 Golden Sun Dr, Chaparral, NM 88081
Cassandra Rosales eXp Realty LLC
$20,000
LOT 40 La Tinaja Trail, Pinehill, NM 87357