$20,000
- Land
- 10.19 Acres
- $1,963 per Acre
LOT 39 La Tinaja Trail, Pinehill, NM 87357
LOT 39 La Tinaja Trail, Pinehill, NM 87357$20,000
LOT 39 La Tinaja Trail, Pinehill, NM 87357
LOT 39 La Tinaja Trail, Pinehill, NM 87357$3,000
000 59th St NW, Rio Rancho, NM 87144
000 59th St NW, Rio Rancho, NM 87144$89,900
Lot 6 of Homestead Acres, Ruidoso, NM 88345
Lot 6 of Homestead Acres, Ruidoso, NM 88345$1,749,000
0 Highline Rd, Maxwell, NM 87728
Mountain View Elk Ranch spans 453 deeded acres near Maxwell and immediately sets itself apart with its large, resident elk herd that is a constant presence on the property. Located in New Mexico Department of Game and Fish Unit 55B, the ranch qualifies for unlimited landowner elk tags, a rare advantage that allows for flexible, private hunting, with no draw required. Unlimited landowner elk tags
Robert Martin Fay Ranches, Inc.
$42,000
300 N Roosevelt Ave, Mountainair, NM 87036
Todd Sledge Hawkeye Realty
$130,000
## Radio Tower Rd, Pinos Altos, NM 88061
## Radio Tower Rd, Pinos Altos, NM 88061$141,000
754 A S Roosevelt Road Q, Portales, NM 88130
MICHAEL TERRY BUENA VISTA REALTY
$125,000 New Construction
2 Seco Ct, Caballo, NM 87931
LaNeer Wrye CRIPPLE CREEK REALTY
$39,000
lot 222 Kristine Ln, White Signal, NM 88061
lot 222 Kristine Ln, White Signal, NM 88061$199,000
TBD Martinez Ln, Taos, NM 87571
TBD Martinez Ln, Taos, NM 87571$150,000
7211 Fox Rd, Las Cruces, NM 88012
Erika Ceballos Saenz & Smith Real Estate Co
$109,900
51 Old Rail Pass, Sandia Park, NM 87047
51 Old Rail Pass, Sandia Park, NM 87047$80,000