12,523

Properties in ZIP Code 06776

Section Image
    • 17 Lester Ln, New Milford, CT 06776

      Est $494,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Lester Ln, New Milford, CT 06776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      17 Lester Ln, New Milford, CT 06776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,500
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Walker Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 6 Elena Dr, New Milford, CT 06776

      Est $517,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Elena Dr, New Milford, CT 06776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6 Elena Dr, New Milford, CT 06776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,500
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Hunniford Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 157 Carmen Hill Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      Est $451,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Carmen Hill Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      157 Carmen Hill Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Jacobs Gina Jacobs Real Estate

    • 51 Standish Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      Est $490,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Standish Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      51 Standish Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Toni Ross Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 22 Riverview Ct, New Milford, CT 06776

      Est $392,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Riverview Ct, New Milford, CT 06776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      22 Riverview Ct, New Milford, CT 06776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Chemero Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 100 Grove St, New Milford, CT 06776

      Est $414,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Grove St, New Milford, CT 06776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      100 Grove St, New Milford, CT 06776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris LaCava Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 38 Maplewood Dr, New Milford, CT 06776

      Est $649,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Maplewood Dr, New Milford, CT 06776

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      38 Maplewood Dr, New Milford, CT 06776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Perriello Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 11 Edgewood Dr, New Milford, CT 06776

      Est $1,478,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Edgewood Dr, New Milford, CT 06776

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11 Edgewood Dr, New Milford, CT 06776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,699,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Finley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 306 Kent Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      Est $377,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Kent Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      306 Kent Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Campbell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 30 Maplewood Dr, New Milford, CT 06776

      Est $607,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Maplewood Dr, New Milford, CT 06776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      30 Maplewood Dr, New Milford, CT 06776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Constance Strait William Raveis Real Estate

    • 242 Wellsville Ave, New Milford, CT 06776

      Est $391,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Wellsville Ave, New Milford, CT 06776

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      242 Wellsville Ave, New Milford, CT 06776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Norma Halvorson SalCal Real Estate Connections

    • 45 Erickson Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      Est $603,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Erickson Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      45 Erickson Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Collins Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 21 Walker Brook Dr, New Milford, CT 06776

      Est $773,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Walker Brook Dr, New Milford, CT 06776

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      21 Walker Brook Dr, New Milford, CT 06776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Collesian Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 15 Pleasant St, New Milford, CT 06776

      Est $497,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Pleasant St, New Milford, CT 06776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15 Pleasant St, New Milford, CT 06776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Szentkuti Ridgefield Homes Realty

    • 134 Lone Oak Dr, New Milford, CT 06776

      Est $385,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Lone Oak Dr, New Milford, CT 06776

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      134 Lone Oak Dr, New Milford, CT 06776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Sheaffer Tier 1 Real Estate

    • 27 Cortland Dr, New Milford, CT 06776

      Est $520,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Cortland Dr, New Milford, CT 06776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      27 Cortland Dr, New Milford, CT 06776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Gerschefski William Raveis Real Estate

    • 7 Maplewood Dr, New Milford, CT 06776

      Est $584,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Maplewood Dr, New Milford, CT 06776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7 Maplewood Dr, New Milford, CT 06776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carole Sansone William Raveis Real Estate

    • 11 Old Orchard Ln, New Milford, CT 06776

      Est $569,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Old Orchard Ln, New Milford, CT 06776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      11 Old Orchard Ln, New Milford, CT 06776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Mullins Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 36 Mist Hill Dr, New Milford, CT 06776

      Est $533,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Mist Hill Dr, New Milford, CT 06776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      36 Mist Hill Dr, New Milford, CT 06776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gaddi Salomon Find Real Estate LLC

    • 10 Fox Run, New Milford, CT 06776

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Fox Run, New Milford, CT 06776

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10 Fox Run, New Milford, CT 06776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Sargent Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 10 Richconn Dr, New Milford, CT 06776

      Est $542,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Richconn Dr, New Milford, CT 06776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10 Richconn Dr, New Milford, CT 06776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Jul 02, 2024

• 3 Bluestone Ln, New Milford, CT 06776

      Est $626,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Bluestone Ln, New Milford, CT 06776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3 Bluestone Ln, New Milford, CT 06776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris LaCava Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 23 Putnam Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      Est $422,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Putnam Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      23 Putnam Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betty Hensal William Pitt

    • 6 Gretl Ln, New Milford, CT 06776

      Est $510,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Gretl Ln, New Milford, CT 06776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6 Gretl Ln, New Milford, CT 06776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Howard Payson RE/MAX

    • 54 Sunny Valley Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      Est $393,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Sunny Valley Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      54 Sunny Valley Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Wirtes Tier 1 Real Estate

    • 31 Carmen Hill Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      Est $722,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Carmen Hill Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      31 Carmen Hill Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $646,171
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Guertin William Pitt

    • 903 Candlewood Lake Rd S, New Milford, CT 06776

      Est $978,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Candlewood Lake Rd S, New Milford, CT 06776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      903 Candlewood Lake Rd S, New Milford, CT 06776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ray Getman William Raveis Real Estate

    • 10 Dawns Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      Est $518,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Dawns Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10 Dawns Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Pipkin Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 24 Sherwood Dr, New Milford, CT 06776

      Est $452,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Sherwood Dr, New Milford, CT 06776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      24 Sherwood Dr, New Milford, CT 06776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allyson Kane William Pitt

    • 112 Old Ridge Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      Est $599,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Old Ridge Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      112 Old Ridge Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shalini Madaras Silver Pine Real Estate

    • 17 Brentwood Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      Est $425,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Brentwood Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      17 Brentwood Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank Alvarado G & G Real Estate Services,LLC

    • 291 Candlewood Mountain Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      Est $473,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Candlewood Mountain Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      291 Candlewood Mountain Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bowman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 85 Prospect Hill Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Prospect Hill Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      • 10 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      85 Prospect Hill Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Sargent Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 16 Indian Ridge Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      Est $442,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Indian Ridge Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      16 Indian Ridge Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,750
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Torres Rebelo Realty LLC

    • 277 Merryall Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      Est $1,207,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 Merryall Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1775
      277 Merryall Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Lorino Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 50 Lake Dr, New Milford, CT 06776

      Est $2,104,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Lake Dr, New Milford, CT 06776

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      50 Lake Dr, New Milford, CT 06776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,195,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Sivba Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3 Winston Way, New Milford, CT 06776

      Est $689,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Winston Way, New Milford, CT 06776

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3 Winston Way, New Milford, CT 06776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,555
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Hough Coldwell Banker Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $351,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Vieira Rebelo Realty LLC

    • 79 River Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      Est $296,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 River Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      79 River Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Mele Dorrance Realty

    • 31 Lanesville Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      Est $337,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Lanesville Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      31 Lanesville Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Leonard William Raveis Real Estate

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home