Est $557,810
40 Bridle Rd, New Milford, CT 06776
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,018 Sq Ft
- Built 1978
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Above List Price
- $260/SF
- 53 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $525,000
- Jul 06, 2023
Last Listing Agent Nancy Langrock William Raveis Real Estate