1,283

Properties in ZIP Code 06783

Section Image
    • 13 Evergreen Dr, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Evergreen Dr, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13 Evergreen Dr, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 322 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Graham Klemm Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 00 Phaeton Dr, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Phaeton Dr, Roxbury, CT 06783

      00 Phaeton Dr, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent WAYNE PISKURA Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 00 Chalybes Rd W, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Chalybes Rd W, Roxbury, CT 06783

      00 Chalybes Rd W, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 439 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,500
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Matthews W. Raveis Lifestyles Realty

    • 0 Hemlock Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hemlock Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      0 Hemlock Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay McGorty McGorty Real Estate Services

    • 60 Good Hill Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Est $1,723,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Good Hill Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      60 Good Hill Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Taylor Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 130 E Flag Swamp Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Est $1,671,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 E Flag Swamp Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      130 E Flag Swamp Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pels Matthews W. Raveis Lifestyles Realty

    • 208 E Flag Swamp Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Est $1,025,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 E Flag Swamp Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      208 E Flag Swamp Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Bennett Drakeley Real Estate, Inc.

    • 82 Squire Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Est $1,072,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Squire Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      82 Squire Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

• 29 Apple Ridge, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Est $672,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Apple Ridge, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      29 Apple Ridge, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,500
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Slekis Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 310 North St, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Est $1,344,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 North St, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      310 North St, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

• 381 South St, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Est $1,799,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      381 South St, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      381 South St, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

• 6 Painter Hill Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Painter Hill Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      6 Painter Hill Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • $586/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Klemm Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 44 Chalybes Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Est $3,458,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Chalybes Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 4 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      44 Chalybes Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Klemm Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 49 Garnet Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Est $1,731,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Garnet Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      49 Garnet Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 409 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Burmann William Raveis Real Estate

    • 195 Painter Hill Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Est $961,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Painter Hill Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      195 Painter Hill Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $856,900
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diana Bisselle William Pitt

    • 201 Painter Hill Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Est $846,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Painter Hill Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      201 Painter Hill Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diana Bisselle William Pitt

    • 112 Southbury Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Est $823,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Southbury Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      112 Southbury Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Auchincloss Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 27 Mine Hill Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Est $1,005,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Mine Hill Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      27 Mine Hill Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Bassett William Pitt

    • 130 Tophet Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Est $2,135,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Tophet Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      130 Tophet Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $1,246/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,360,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judith Auchincloss Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 24 Baker Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Baker Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      24 Baker Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Sanchez eXp Realty

    • 98 Bacon Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Est $2,217,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Bacon Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      98 Bacon Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,160,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

• 108 Davenport Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Davenport Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1851
      108 Davenport Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pomerantz William Pitt

    • 80 Transylvania Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Est $972,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Transylvania Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      80 Transylvania Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Bassett William Pitt

    • 168 Baker Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Est $531,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Baker Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1788
      168 Baker Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Taylor Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 101 South St, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Est $1,460,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 South St, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      101 South St, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $951,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Gee Brian Gee Real Estate LLC

    • 44 Baker Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Est $720,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Baker Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      44 Baker Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Auchincloss Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 36 Chalybes Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Est $1,316,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Chalybes Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      36 Chalybes Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 256 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Sloane Brown Harris Stevens

    • 42 Berry Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Est $2,874,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Berry Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      42 Berry Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $939/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,858,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Graham Klemm Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 154 Transylvania Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Est $723,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Transylvania Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      154 Transylvania Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Doh W. Raveis Lifestyles Realty

    • 3 Southbury Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Southbury Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1796
      3 Southbury Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • $406/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Taylor Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 76 Davenport Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Est $1,258,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Davenport Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      76 Davenport Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 392 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GRACE FRANJOLA Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 294 North St, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Not Listed For Sale

      294 North St, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      294 North St, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • $421/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claire Maestroni W. Raveis Lifestyles Realty

    • 34 Spargo Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Est $614,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Spargo Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      34 Spargo Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karan Garewal Winwin Realty

    • 277 Southbury Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Est $1,181,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 Southbury Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      277 Southbury Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Sargent Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 19 Golden Harvest Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Golden Harvest Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      19 Golden Harvest Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • $478/SF
      • 361 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,775,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Distel Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 35 Painter Ridge Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Est $1,243,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Painter Ridge Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      35 Painter Ridge Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Klemm Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 177 Bacon Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Est $960,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Bacon Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      177 Bacon Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

• 7 Wakelee Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Est $1,264,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Wakelee Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7 Wakelee Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Clair William Pitt

    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1792
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $879/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Graham Klemm Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 3 Jonathan Dr, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Est $605,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Jonathan Dr, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3 Jonathan Dr, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 09, 2023

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home