1,283

Properties in ZIP Code 06783

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $625,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Spargo Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      38 Spargo Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $644,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Mallory Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      54 Mallory Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $804,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 South St, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      235 South St, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,266,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hickory Ln, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7 Hickory Ln, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,069,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Blueberry Ln, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      19 Blueberry Ln, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,593,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Grassy Hill Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      26 Grassy Hill Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $771,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Baker Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      226 Baker Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $841,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Transylvania Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      41 Transylvania Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,575,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 South St, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      116 South St, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,057,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 North St, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1850
      23 North St, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Evergreen Ln, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Est $980,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Evergreen Ln, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 3 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2 Evergreen Ln, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,500
      • May 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Rick Distel Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • /2

      Est $626,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Flag Swamp Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1957
      11 Flag Swamp Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $838,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Mallory Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      108 Mallory Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $786,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Church St, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      16 Church St, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $595,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Wakelee Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3 Wakelee Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,418,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Sentry Hill Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      52 Sentry Hill Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $625,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Davenport Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      115 Davenport Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $739,160