6,395

New Palestine, IN Homes

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $297,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      4298 W Summerhaven Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4298 W Summerhaven Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Kirkwood F.C. Tucker Company

  • /35

    $377,500

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4408 W Preserve Pass, New Palestine, IN 46163

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,432

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Spegal RE/MAX Realty Group

    4408 W Preserve Pass, New Palestine, IN 46163
    • /41

      Est $282,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      4349 W Summerhaven Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4349 W Summerhaven Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,500
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Habegger F.C. Tucker Company

  • /25

    $320,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    5556 W Stinemyer Rd, New Palestine, IN 46163

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,082

    Last Listing Agent Mary Hooker Berkshire Hathaway Home

    5556 W Stinemyer Rd, New Palestine, IN 46163
    • /41

      Est $309,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      4363 W Summerhaven Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4363 W Summerhaven Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hooker Berkshire Hathaway Home

  • /36

    $329,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    6251 W 300 S, New Palestine, IN 46163

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,196

    Last Listing Agent Dejan Minoski Real Broker, LLC

    6251 W 300 S, New Palestine, IN 46163
    • /74

      Est $473,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      4735 W Harvest Way, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4735 W Harvest Way, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Garvey The Cooper Real Estate Group

  • /31

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1171 S Daisy Ln, New Palestine, IN 46163

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,605

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Branum BLK Key Realty

    1171 S Daisy Ln, New Palestine, IN 46163
    • /76

      Est $422,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      4765 W Meadow Lake Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4765 W Meadow Lake Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Garvey The Cooper Real Estate Group

  • /43

    $315,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2352 S Logan Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,820

    Last Listing Agent Lawton Link Real Broker, LLC

    2352 S Logan Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163
    • /36

      Est $434,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      442 S Meadow Song Ct, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      442 S Meadow Song Ct, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pat Haddad Realty World Indy

  • /41

    $405,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3317 S Ansley Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,238

    Last Listing Agent Alex Hallmann @properties

    3317 S Ansley Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163
    • /26

      Est $248,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      4950 W 100 S, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4950 W 100 S, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Cox My Agent

  • /37

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4353 W Parkway Ct, New Palestine, IN 46163

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,802

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Cromlich CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    4353 W Parkway Ct, New Palestine, IN 46163
    • /57

      Est $400,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 S 500 W, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      901 S 500 W, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah O'Donnell F.C. Tucker Company

  • /44

    $436,500

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4278 S Woodbridge Ln, New Palestine, IN 46163

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,467

    Last Listing Agent Edie Horan Home Bound Real Estate LLC

    4278 S Woodbridge Ln, New Palestine, IN 46163
    • /81

      Est $2,002,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      7290 W 600 S, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 10,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7290 W 600 S, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donette Looper Home Loop Realty, LLC

  • /39

    $440,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4967 Morenci Ct, New Palestine, IN 46163

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,014

    Last Listing Agent Karla Olayo BluPrint Real Estate Group

    4967 Morenci Ct, New Palestine, IN 46163
    • /28

      Est $509,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      4027 S Village Row, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4027 S Village Row, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,900
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Iris Vogel-Eskew Highgarden Real Estate

  • /52

    $402,450

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3376 S Applegate Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,685

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Jordan Home Bound Real Estate LLC

    3376 S Applegate Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163
    • /58

      Est $604,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      7602 W Old Colony Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7602 W Old Colony Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy McIntyre Circle Real Estate

  • /47

    $510,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3627 S Southway Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,503

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Lawless Ever Real Estate, LLC

    3627 S Southway Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163
    • /58

      Est $495,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      7659 W Williamswood Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7659 W Williamswood Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Baurley T&H Realty Services, Inc.

  • /41

    $390,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    6052 W Broken Arrow Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,572

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Volk Grange Real Estate

    6052 W Broken Arrow Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163
    • /47

      Est $479,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      4447 S Creekside Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4447 S Creekside Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Grimes Hoosier, REALTORS®

  • /36

    $600,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3948 S Woodfield Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,635

    Last Listing Agent Deno Webb Lake7, INC

    3948 S Woodfield Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163
    • /49

      Est $401,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      7040 W Carrie Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7040 W Carrie Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Molly Hadley F.C. Tucker Company

  • /26

    $329,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4399 W Summerhaven Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,472

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Arnold Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    4399 W Summerhaven Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163
    • /53

      Est $448,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      7063 W Amelia Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7063 W Amelia Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,900
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent RJ Russell Highgarden Real Estate

  • /48

    $499,900

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    6077 W David Wayne Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,761

    Last Listing Agent Sue Miller Home Bound Real Estate LLC

    6077 W David Wayne Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163
    • /80

      Est $421,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      7045 W Amelia Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7045 W Amelia Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Daves BluPrint Real Estate Group

  • /44

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    3966 S Heritage Ct, New Palestine, IN 46163

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,450

    Last Listing Agent Scott Burdine RE/MAX At The Crossing

    3966 S Heritage Ct, New Palestine, IN 46163
    • /46

      Est $397,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      7192 W Anton Way, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7192 W Anton Way, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Radecki Highgarden Real Estate

  • /51

    $319,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3756 S Fallow Trail, New Palestine, IN 46163

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,056

    Last Listing Agent Rena Swails F.C. Tucker Company

    3756 S Fallow Trail, New Palestine, IN 46163
    • /45

      Est $489,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      7018 W Anton Way, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7018 W Anton Way, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Ember F.C. Tucker Company

  • /71

    $402,500

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3254 S Ansley Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,758

    Last Listing Agent Dawn McClara F.C. Tucker Company

    3254 S Ansley Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163
    • /12

      Est $396,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      4257 S Carrie Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4257 S Carrie Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Yozipovich RE/MAX Realty Group

  • /33

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4927 W Cedar Cove Way Unit 13, New Palestine, IN 46163

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,114

    Last Listing Agent Katina Whalen Sugar Creek Real Estate, LLC

    4927 W Cedar Cove Way Unit 13, New Palestine, IN 46163
    • /24

      Est $374,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      4239 S Carrie Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4239 S Carrie Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loren Ruby Advisory Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /60

    $399,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    798 S 600 W, New Palestine, IN 46163

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,038

    Last Listing Agent Dona Hayes Home Quest Realty

    798 S 600 W, New Palestine, IN 46163

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home