6,395

New Palestine, IN Homes

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $299,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      3398 S 600 W, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3398 S 600 W, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kali Cooper The Modglin Group

  • /72

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    745 S Summerhaven Ct, New Palestine, IN 46163

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,873

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Ackerman F.C. Tucker Company

    745 S Summerhaven Ct, New Palestine, IN 46163
    • /44

      Est $295,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      6271 W 300 S, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6271 W 300 S, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Barr @properties

  • /35

    $391,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3640 S Applegate Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,373

    Last Listing Agent Karen Lyons New Quantum Realty Group

    3640 S Applegate Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163
    • /29

      Est $506,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      3821 S White Oak Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3821 S White Oak Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deno Webb Lake7, INC

  • /59

    $390,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5308 W Granite Ct, New Palestine, IN 46163

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,115

    Last Listing Agent Austin May The Modglin Group

    5308 W Granite Ct, New Palestine, IN 46163
    • /36

      Est $568,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      7376 W White Oak Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7376 W White Oak Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edie Horan Home Bound Real Estate LLC

  • /42

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3571 Cedar Creek Ln, New Palestine, IN 46163

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,601

    Last Listing Agent Craig DeBoor Real Broker, LLC

    3571 Cedar Creek Ln, New Palestine, IN 46163
    • /55

      Est $524,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      3763 S Village Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3763 S Village Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Costello Carpenter, REALTORS®

  • /93

    $920,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3441 S Overlook Pass, New Palestine, IN 46163

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,050

    Last Listing Agent Julie Preston F.C. Tucker Company

    3441 S Overlook Pass, New Palestine, IN 46163
    • /30

      Est $445,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      7315 W Heritage Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7315 W Heritage Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Witte Witte Realty Group LLC

  • /66

    $539,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6127 W David Wayne Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,596

    Last Listing Agent Erin Garvey The Cooper Real Estate Group

    6127 W David Wayne Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163
    • /36

      Est $410,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      7310 W Heritage Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7310 W Heritage Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Beck Dropped Members

  • /93

    $529,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4465 W Woodbridge Ln, New Palestine, IN 46163

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,950

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Matheis Ever Real Estate, LLC

    4465 W Woodbridge Ln, New Palestine, IN 46163
    • /96

      Est $424,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      3952 S Heritage Ct, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3952 S Heritage Ct, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Kay Welch-Ridinger Dropped Members

  • /45

    $394,800

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4625 W Otway Ln, New Palestine, IN 46163

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,914

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Rohlman CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    4625 W Otway Ln, New Palestine, IN 46163
    • /57

      Est $374,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      3895 S Creekside Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3895 S Creekside Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Preston F.C. Tucker Company

  • /45

    $380,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2496 S Sunrise Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,588

    Last Listing Agent Sean Daniels Daniels Real Estate

    2496 S Sunrise Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163
    • /86

      Est $416,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      3763 S Creekside Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3763 S Creekside Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fred Krawczyk Envoy Real Estate, LLC

  • /59

    $1,408,523

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2974 S Kings Way, New Palestine, IN 46163

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,361,353

    Last Listing Agent Joy Olson Home Bound Real Estate LLC

    2974 S Kings Way, New Palestine, IN 46163
    • /53

      Est $672,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      7126 W Us Highway 52, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 4,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7126 W Us Highway 52, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,559
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edie Horan Home Bound Real Estate LLC

  • /42

    $395,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    4618 W Dane Ct, New Palestine, IN 46163

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,934

    Last Listing Agent Alan Lozano F.C. Tucker Company

    4618 W Dane Ct, New Palestine, IN 46163
    • /58

      Est $506,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      7103 W Us Highway 52, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7103 W Us Highway 52, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 274 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edie Horan Home Bound Real Estate LLC

  • /46

    $342,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6238 W Us Highway 52, New Palestine, IN 46163

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Cowan eXp Realty, LLC

    6238 W Us Highway 52, New Palestine, IN 46163
    • /54

      Est $470,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      7655 W Village Way, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7655 W Village Way, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Harvel Highgarden Real Estate

  • /19

    $299,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3418 S Rosewind Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,092

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Lawless Ever Real Estate, LLC

    3418 S Rosewind Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163
    • /65

      Est $350,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      2530 S Sunrise Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2530 S Sunrise Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hellena Robinett Highgarden Real Estate

  • /2

    $316,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2277 S Briarwood Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,286

    Last Listing Agent Dawn McClara F.C. Tucker Company

    2277 S Briarwood Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163
    • /36

      Est $495,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      2718 S Sunrise Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2718 S Sunrise Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Cerny Dropped Members

  • /50

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    11705 N Shelby 700 W, New Palestine, IN 46163

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,000

    Last Listing Agent Molly Hadley F.C. Tucker Company

    11705 N Shelby 700 W, New Palestine, IN 46163
    • /34

      Est $339,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      2980 S Sunrise Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2980 S Sunrise Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hellena Robinett Highgarden Real Estate

  • /22

    $455,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4938 S Canton Cir, New Palestine, IN 46163

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,128

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Farrar Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    4938 S Canton Cir, New Palestine, IN 46163
    • /63

      Est $365,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      2658 S Sunrise Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2658 S Sunrise Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Garvey The Cooper Real Estate Group

  • /2

    $387,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2358 S Copperstone Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,864

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Grant Highgarden Real Estate

    2358 S Copperstone Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163
    • /54

      Est $455,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      7914 W 300 S, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7914 W 300 S, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Levine Home Bound Real Estate LLC

  • /31

    $245,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    30 N Depot St, New Palestine, IN 46163

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,152

    Last Listing Agent Edie Horan Home Bound Real Estate LLC

    30 N Depot St, New Palestine, IN 46163
    • /64

      Est $418,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      2057 S Oakwood Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2057 S Oakwood Dr, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mendoza CENTURY 21 Scheetz

  • /61

    $730,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    7929 W Bristol Way, New Palestine, IN 46163

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,298

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Argenta Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    7929 W Bristol Way, New Palestine, IN 46163
    • /48

      Est $342,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      7493 W Ivy Ct, New Palestine, IN 46163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7493 W Ivy Ct, New Palestine, IN 46163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah O'Donnell F.C. Tucker Company

  • /48

    $398,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    4548 W Woodtrail Ct, New Palestine, IN 46163

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,416

    Last Listing Agent Megan Riggen Mark Dietel Realty, LLC

    4548 W Woodtrail Ct, New Palestine, IN 46163

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home