13,948

Homes in ZIP Code 34653

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $90,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6124 Chesham Dr Unit 6, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,144

    Last Listing Agent James Wallace PREMIER PROPERTY SOLUTIONS

    6124 Chesham Dr Unit 6, New Port Richey, FL 34653
    • /2

      Est $205,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      5123 Brookside Ln, New Port Richey, FL 34653

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5123 Brookside Ln, New Port Richey, FL 34653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judi Pobst KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

  • /27

    $242,500

    $37K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft

    7234 Magnolia Valley Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    Welcome to 7234 Magnolia Valley Dr in New Port Richey, a great opportunity for first-time homebuyers, investors, or anyone looking for an affordable home with no HOA. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 1-car garage sits on a corner lot in the Magnolia Valley golf course community, offering additional yard space and privacy.The home features 1,307 square feet of base living area, plus a

    Ryan Sack FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    7234 Magnolia Valley Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /12

    $320,990

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    6696 Active Run, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Lennar New Port Corners - The Manors

    6696 Active Run, New Port Richey, FL 34655
    • /32

      Est $255,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      5115 Meadowlark Ln, New Port Richey, FL 34653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5115 Meadowlark Ln, New Port Richey, FL 34653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Vera HOME PRIME REALTY LLC

  • /52

    $165,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft

    7900 Hardwick Dr Unit 815, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    ** 10k PRICE DROP ** Welcome Home to Trinity Area Living at Its Finest! Discover the perfect blend of modern elegance and effortless Florida living in this stunning, fully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom DESIRABLE FIRST FLOOR condo nestled in one of the areas most sought-after locations. From the moment you step inside, it’s clear that no detail has been overlooked — this home has been thoughtfully

    Denise Wooley RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    7900 Hardwick Dr Unit 815, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $269,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    8408 Shallow Creek Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,440

    Last Listing Agent Joe Carducci FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    8408 Shallow Creek Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34653
    • /2

      Est $209,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      7914 Brodie Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7914 Brodie Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Rosa BAM REALTY ADVISORS INC

  • /34

    $159,900

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft

    6129 Elmhurst Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    Welcome to 6129 Elmhurst Drive in the desirable Active Adult community of The Wilds! This beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo offers a bright, open floor plan designed for both comfort and easy entertaining. Updated flooring flows seamlessly throughout the home—no carpet here—creating a clean, modern feel from the moment you walk in. The spacious living area connects effortlessly

    Michael Honig RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    6129 Elmhurst Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $443,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6241 Spider Lily Way, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,965

    Last Listing Agent Ron Morris, Jr RE/MAX ELITE REALTY

    6241 Spider Lily Way, New Port Richey, FL 34653
    • /74

      Est $211,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      8309 Liman Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      8309 Liman Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arlethys Cordero DALTON WADE INC

  • /31

    $75,900

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft

    7610 Monterey Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    When only the best will do, then look no further! This newer Palm Harbor Home awaits your arrival. Lovely 2 bedroom and 2 bathroom with open concept kitchen to living room offers a nice space for you. So many features like the new steps and custom ramp for easy access into the home. The inside laundry area is rare. Large kitchen with custom cabinets and granite counters and beautiful appliances

    Virginia Blazek Florida Mobile Homes on Sale, Inc.

    7610 Monterey Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6243 Main St, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,403

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Para BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    6243 Main St, New Port Richey, FL 34653
    • /2

      Est $294,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      7042 Hollybay Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34653

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7042 Hollybay Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,700
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bunag FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /23

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft

    8034 Badger Ln, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    Tucked away on a quiet street in Park Lake Estates, this beautifully remodeled home sits on an oversized .34-acre lot with a backyard that feels like your own private nature retreat. The home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 2 car garage, high ceilings, and 1,502 square feet. The completely remodeled kitchen features quartz countertops, and brand-new wood cabinets. New luxury vinyl flooring

    Kurt Derkevics FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    8034 Badger Ln, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $465,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5761 Colonial Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,649

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Quinones REAL BROKER, LLC

    5761 Colonial Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653
    • /57

      Est $231,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      4521 Glen Hollow, New Port Richey, FL 34653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4521 Glen Hollow, New Port Richey, FL 34653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Small FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /24

    $269,900

    Pre-Foreclosure
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    4915 Westerly Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    This Beautiful Pool Home in the much desired Summer Lakes Community has a Low HOA, No Flood Zone and No CDD. The High Ceilings Portray a Luxurious Open Feeling. As you enter you will first find the Spacious Living/Dining area. Beyound is the FAmily room overlooking the Pool. The Large eat in Kictchen has room for a Table, Wood Cabinets and Bright Stone Counters Open to the Family Room facing the

    James Thomas VYLLA HOME

    4915 Westerly Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $226,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    8407 Blue Rock Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,829

    Last Listing Agent Ross Hardy RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS

    8407 Blue Rock Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653
    • /34

      Est $320,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      6140 Central Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6140 Central Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,500
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Shade F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home