Est $361,861 Not Listed For Sale
719 Highland Dr, New Prague, MN 56071
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,970 Sq Ft
- Built 1983
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Above List Price
- $168/SF
- 20 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $330,000
- Dec 01, 2023
Last Listing Agent Jackie Lee RE/MAX Advantage Plus