6,324

Properties in ZIP Code 56071

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $864,643 Not Listed For Sale

      24678 Churchview Cir, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      24678 Churchview Cir, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Elliason RES Realty

    • /66

      Est $849,399 Not Listed For Sale

      25850 Freeborn Ave, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      25850 Freeborn Ave, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Mack RE/MAX Results

    • /62

      Est $950,553 Not Listed For Sale

      25860 Freeborn Ave, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      25860 Freeborn Ave, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $867,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Watson eXp Realty

    • /46

      Est $870,011 Not Listed For Sale

      27770 Balsa Ave, Webster, MN 55088

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      27770 Balsa Ave, Webster, MN 55088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Kennedy Prandium Group Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $991,190 Not Listed For Sale

      24306 E Cedar Lake Dr, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      24306 E Cedar Lake Dr, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Anderson Engel & Volkers Prior Lake

    • /56

      Est $1,022,001 Not Listed For Sale

      24332 E Cedar Lake Dr, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      24332 E Cedar Lake Dr, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mallorie Rife Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $886,900 Not Listed For Sale

      24424 E Cedar Lake Dr, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      24424 E Cedar Lake Dr, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Anderson Engel & Volkers Prior Lake

    • /33

      Est $443,111 Not Listed For Sale

      9200 W 280th St, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9200 W 280th St, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Schmidt eXp Realty

    • /46

      Est $733,762 Not Listed For Sale

      24760 Cedar Point Rd, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      24760 Cedar Point Rd, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trish Jordan Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /47

      Est $773,533 Not Listed For Sale

      24774 Cedar Point Rd, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      24774 Cedar Point Rd, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trish Jordan Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $574,406 Not Listed For Sale

      26051 Church Ave, Belle Plaine, MN 56011

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      26051 Church Ave, Belle Plaine, MN 56011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Ruekert Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      XXX 270th St, New Prague, MN 56071

      XXX 270th St, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Kubes Kubes Realty Inc

    • /32

      Est $370,031 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Rolling Hills Dr NW, Montgomery, MN 56069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1108 Rolling Hills Dr NW, Montgomery, MN 56069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Tutewohl Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /49

      Est $641,695 Not Listed For Sale

      6140 Lakewood Trail, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6140 Lakewood Trail, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Kubes Kubes Realty Inc

    • /45

      Est $564,817 Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Horseshoe Ln SE, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1114 Horseshoe Ln SE, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Johnson HomeAvenue Inc

    • /39

      Est $355,048 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Prairie St NW, Montgomery, MN 56069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1202 Prairie St NW, Montgomery, MN 56069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peji Ameli Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /45

      Est $836,722 Not Listed For Sale

      25121 Maple Ct, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      25121 Maple Ct, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,500
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Mushitz RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /57

      Est $796,061 Not Listed For Sale

      24655 Saint Patrick Blvd, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      24655 Saint Patrick Blvd, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Semira Mundt Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /45

      Est $452,886 Not Listed For Sale

      424 Music St NW, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      424 Music St NW, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $489,189 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Olivia St SE, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1105 Olivia St SE, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,119
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Kubes Kubes Realty Inc

    • /11

      Est $464,353 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Tikalsky St SE, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1201 Tikalsky St SE, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Kubes Kubes Realty Inc

    • /75

      Est $646,885 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 4th St NW, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1407 4th St NW, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Eischens eXp Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      XXX Naylor Ave, New Prague, MN 56071

      XXX Naylor Ave, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Kubes Kubes Realty Inc

    • /39

      Est $470,474 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Autumn Ave SE, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      406 Autumn Ave SE, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Adamek RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /49

      Est $468,413 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Autumn Ave SE, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      404 Autumn Ave SE, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karin Witt Pinpoint Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $966,436 Not Listed For Sale

      1528 Cottonwood Trail, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1528 Cottonwood Trail, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,900
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Mushitz RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /42

      Est $639,659 Not Listed For Sale

      905 Heritage Trail NE, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      905 Heritage Trail NE, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Klingbeil Agent Referral Network

    • /103

      Est $697,882 Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Grant Ave NW, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1206 Grant Ave NW, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $838,254
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Kubes Kubes Realty Inc

    • /28

      Est $840,573 Not Listed For Sale

      15412 Hidden Hollow Ln, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      15412 Hidden Hollow Ln, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Skluzacek RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 1107 Se Tikalsky St, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1107 1107 Se Tikalsky St, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candee Deichman CENTURY 21 ATWOOD

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 5th Ave NW, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      309 5th Ave NW, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kubes Kubes Realty Inc

    • /17

      Est $372,878 Not Listed For Sale

      1114 NW North Ridge Dr, Montgomery, MN 56069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1114 NW North Ridge Dr, Montgomery, MN 56069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katyana Miller Miller Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $498,221 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 St, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1100 St, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Leasure Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    • /65

      Est $667,802 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Chalupsky Ave SE, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      608 Chalupsky Ave SE, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Schneider RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /28

      Est $1,026,758 Not Listed For Sale

      1828 270th St E, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1828 270th St E, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $937,726
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Kubes Kubes Realty Inc

    • /46

      Est $479,661 Not Listed For Sale

      1928 4th Ave SW, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1928 4th Ave SW, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Kubes Kubes Realty Inc

    • /34

      Est $550,985 Not Listed For Sale

      422 Flag Blvd, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      422 Flag Blvd, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Mushitz RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /3

      Est $335,902 Not Listed For Sale

      918 Wencel Ave NE, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      918 Wencel Ave NE, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stefeni Tupy RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /4

      Est $340,533 Not Listed For Sale

      916 Wencel Ave NE, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      916 Wencel Ave NE, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stefeni Tupy RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /24

      Est $344,253 Not Listed For Sale

      914 Wencel Ave NE, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      914 Wencel Ave NE, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stefeni Tupy RE/MAX Advantage Plus

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home