6,589

Homes in ZIP Code 56071

Section Image
    • /8

      Est $640,685 Not Listed For Sale

      1376 W 260th St, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1376 W 260th St, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Meger Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

  • /23

    $248,400 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    809 Horizon Dr SE, New Prague, MN 56071

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,357

    Last Listing Agent Josh Pomerleau JPW Realty

    809 Horizon Dr SE, New Prague, MN 56071
    • /8

      Est $299,887 Not Listed For Sale

      801 1st St NW, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      801 1st St NW, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Skluzacek RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /2

    $74,900 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    700 Summer Ave SE, New Prague, MN 56071

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $288,077 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 754 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,289

    Last Listing Agent Ben Witt K.A. Witt Real Estate

    700 Summer Ave SE, New Prague, MN 56071
    • /14

      Est $235,133 Not Listed For Sale

      411 4th Ave NW, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      411 4th Ave NW, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,500
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Rezac Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

  • /45

    $1,315,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    29437 141st Ave, New Prague, MN 56071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,279,671

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Witt K.A. Witt Real Estate

    29437 141st Ave, New Prague, MN 56071
    • /32

      Est $282,304 Not Listed For Sale

      113 1st Ave NW, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      113 1st Ave NW, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,500
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Wingert Bridge Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $415,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    203 Speech St NW, New Prague, MN 56071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,949

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Capelle RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    203 Speech St NW, New Prague, MN 56071
    • /55

      Est $410,972 Not Listed For Sale

      111 1st Ave NW, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      111 1st Ave NW, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Watson eXp Realty

  • /30

    $290,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    211 Meadow Ln, New Prague, MN 56071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,659

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Mushitz RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    211 Meadow Ln, New Prague, MN 56071
    • /28

      Est $244,322 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Columbus Ave N, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 1 Bed
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      201 Columbus Ave N, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Sullivan RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /29

    $475,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1008 9th Street Ct SE, New Prague, MN 56071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,190

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Washington LPT Realty, LLC

    1008 9th Street Ct SE, New Prague, MN 56071
    • /33

      Est $266,213 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Columbus Ave N, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      207 Columbus Ave N, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Flicek Kubes Realty Inc

  • /28

    $225,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    504 Pershing Ave N, New Prague, MN 56071

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,146

    Last Listing Agent Sue Jacobs Kubes Realty Inc

    504 Pershing Ave N, New Prague, MN 56071
    • /34

      Est $280,182 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Pershing Ave N, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      315 Pershing Ave N, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Jacobs Kubes Realty Inc

  • /20

    $310,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1200 Prairie St NW, Montgomery, MN 56069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,146

    Last Listing Agent Teri Minard Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    1200 Prairie St NW, Montgomery, MN 56069
    • /28

      Est $276,882 Not Listed For Sale

      409 4th St NE, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      409 4th St NE, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Flicek Kubes Realty Inc

  • /45

    $560,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    20445 300th St, New Prague, MN 56071

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,860

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Carlson Edina Realty, Inc.

    20445 300th St, New Prague, MN 56071
    • /54

      Est $430,354 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Pershing Ave N, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      509 Pershing Ave N, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,950
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Kubes Kubes Realty Inc

  • /23

    $375,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    305 Fiddler Ct SE, New Prague, MN 56071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,020

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Sullivan RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    305 Fiddler Ct SE, New Prague, MN 56071
    • /26

      Est $206,706 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Columbus Ave N, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      111 Columbus Ave N, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Durant RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /29

    $699,900 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1530 Cottonwood Trail, New Prague, MN 56071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,987

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Sanders Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    1530 Cottonwood Trail, New Prague, MN 56071
    • /18

      Est $343,197 Not Listed For Sale

      707 3rd St NE, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      707 3rd St NE, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Selena Hager Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

  • /31

    $401,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    710 Ironwood Ave NE, New Prague, MN 56071

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,159

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Mushitz RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    710 Ironwood Ave NE, New Prague, MN 56071
    • /30

      Est $293,686 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Pershing Ave N, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      515 Pershing Ave N, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Flicek Kubes Realty Inc

  • /25

    $267,800 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    905 Wencel Ave NE, New Prague, MN 56071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,237

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Mushitz RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    905 Wencel Ave NE, New Prague, MN 56071
    • /25

      Est $302,311 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Lincoln Ave N, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      406 Lincoln Ave N, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,500
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Mushitz RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /55

    $492,500 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    24815 Delmar Ave, New Prague, MN 56071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,546

    Last Listing Agent Randy Kubes Kubes Realty Inc

    24815 Delmar Ave, New Prague, MN 56071
    • /28

      Est $489,597 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Main St W, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      509 Main St W, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Adamek RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /27

    $435,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    521 Redpoll Ave SE, New Prague, MN 56071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,139

    Last Listing Agent Alaina Krogman Coldwell Banker Realty

    521 Redpoll Ave SE, New Prague, MN 56071
    • /26

      Est $248,076 Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Whisper St NW, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1102 Whisper St NW, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stefeni Tupy RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /26

    $255,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    105 1st St SW, New Prague, MN 56071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,236

    Last Listing Agent Stefeni Tupy RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    105 1st St SW, New Prague, MN 56071
    • /20

      Est $240,787 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Whisper St NW, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1104 Whisper St NW, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stefeni Tupy RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /28

    $319,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    110 1st St SW, New Prague, MN 56071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,498

    Last Listing Agent Randy Kubes Kubes Realty Inc

    110 1st St SW, New Prague, MN 56071
    • /24

      Est $239,718 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Whisper St NW, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1111 Whisper St NW, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Murphy-Stier Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

  • /6

    $220,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    XXX 330th St, Montgomery, MN 56069

    • Land
    • 37 Acres
    • $5,946 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Kubes Kubes Realty Inc

    XXX 330th St, Montgomery, MN 56069
    • /28

      Est $426,795 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 4th St NW, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1204 4th St NW, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Sand RE/MAX

  • /31

    $585,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    13855 Jeffrey Ln, New Prague, MN 56071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,874

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Henry Property Executives Realty

    13855 Jeffrey Ln, New Prague, MN 56071
    • /37

      Est $552,771 Not Listed For Sale

      704 11th St NE, New Prague, MN 56071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      704 11th St NE, New Prague, MN 56071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Mushitz RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /30

    $237,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    706 1st St NW, New Prague, MN 56071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,208

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Geiger Weichert, REALTORS- Heartland

    706 1st St NW, New Prague, MN 56071

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home