5,276

Properties in ZIP Code 45157

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $293,099 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Moorage Ct, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      111 Moorage Ct, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roy Kissick ERA Donald Fender Classic Real

    • /32

      Est $284,589 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Paddle Wheel Dr, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      121 Paddle Wheel Dr, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,900
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Grogan Comey & Shepherd

    • /19

      Est $310,200 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Paddle Wheel Dr, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      115 Paddle Wheel Dr, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Matlock The Six Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $341,834 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Paddle Wheel Dr, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      100 Paddle Wheel Dr, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather McColaugh BF Realty

    • /7

      Est $253,527 Not Listed For Sale

      2420 State Route 132, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1845
      2420 State Route 132, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Gamblin RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $197,700 Not Listed For Sale

      905 Front St, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      905 Front St, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,500
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Harper Comey & Shepherd

    • /34

      Est $209,522 Not Listed For Sale

      2390 State Route 132, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2390 State Route 132, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Bush Comey & Shepherd

    • /33

      Est $304,443 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Lights Pointe Ct, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      211 Lights Pointe Ct, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Triston Burnham 3CRE Residential Advisors, LLC

    • /35

      Est $344,504 Not Listed For Sale

      2410 Country Place, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2410 Country Place, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Tumbleson Keller Williams Advisors

    • /27

      Est $134,757 Not Listed For Sale

      781 Washington St, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      781 Washington St, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Dykes Howard Hanna Real Estate Servi

    • /15

      Est $266,768 Not Listed For Sale

      785 Greenmound Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      785 Greenmound Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Colglazier Huff Realty

    • /35

      Est $134,844 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Sophia St, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      228 Sophia St, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Knox Huff Realty

    • /38

      Est $153,623 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Washington St, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      320 Washington St, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Bruner Huff Realty

    • /29

      Est $167,290 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Washington St, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      501 Washington St, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Rydzewski Comey & Shepherd

    • /25

      Est $150,475 Not Listed For Sale

      150 George St, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      150 George St, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,800
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Burton Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /45

      Est $237,583 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Caroline St, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      520 Caroline St, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Rydzewski Comey & Shepherd

    • /34

      Est $278,139 Not Listed For Sale

      1054 Bethel New Richmond Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1054 Bethel New Richmond Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 10, 2024

• /20

      Est $180,997 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Caroline St, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      204 Caroline St, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,500
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Mansfield Keller Williams Advisors

    • /24

      Est $174,646 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Columbia St, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      120 Columbia St, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Callista Daniels RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $196,024 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Walnut St, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      310 Walnut St, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shawntell Rettinger Comey & Shepherd

    • /14

      Est $143,305 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Main St, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      202 Main St, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,979
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Fay OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $172,860 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Market St, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      317 Market St, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Dietz Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /81

      Est $291,703 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Front St, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      415 Front St, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Durso Comey & Shepherd

    • /31

      Est $284,535 Not Listed For Sale

      2912 Mount Pisgah Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2912 Mount Pisgah Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Poling eXp Realty

    • /40

      Est $354,876 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Wilson Dunham Hill Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1415 Wilson Dunham Hill Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicki White Comey & Shepherd

    • /29

      Est $263,932 Not Listed For Sale

      2896 Mount Pisgah Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2896 Mount Pisgah Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Polter Prodigy Properties

    • /37

      Est $269,054 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Libby Ln, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1320 Libby Ln, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Adams Bastion Realty

    • /45

      Est $345,220 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Libby Ln, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1305 Libby Ln, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Myers Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    • /26

      Est $249,373 Not Listed For Sale

      1338 Frank Willis Memorial Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1338 Frank Willis Memorial Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dick Gilbert Huff Realty

    • /50

      Est $349,728 Not Listed For Sale

      2544 State Route 132, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2544 State Route 132, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Greer Comey & Shepherd

    • /50

      Est $219,377 Not Listed For Sale

      1365 Twelve Mile Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1365 Twelve Mile Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Day RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $391,293 Not Listed For Sale

      1344 Libby Ln, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1344 Libby Ln, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Hudson Howard Hanna Real Estate Servi

    • /30

      Est $363,775 Not Listed For Sale

      2653 State Route 132, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2653 State Route 132, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Taylor Plum Tree Realty

    • /41

      Est $478,712 Not Listed For Sale

      3622 Fagins Run Loop Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3622 Fagins Run Loop Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Laffleur Wyndham-Lyons Realty Services,

    • /49

      Est $315,670 Not Listed For Sale

      1329 Wilson Dunham Hill Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1329 Wilson Dunham Hill Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Sheppard Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $282,184 Not Listed For Sale

      2852 Chestnut Ln, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2852 Chestnut Ln, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keli Williams Sibcy Cline

    • /37

      Est $194,299 Not Listed For Sale

      1379 Wilson Dunham Hill Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1379 Wilson Dunham Hill Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ragan McKinney Ragan McKinney Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $207,102 Not Listed For Sale

      1745 Lindale Nicholsville Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1745 Lindale Nicholsville Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,725
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Marit Real Link

    • /56

      Est $434,661 Not Listed For Sale

      1722 Lindale Nicholsville Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1722 Lindale Nicholsville Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Burton Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $244,295 Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Twelve Mile Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1614 Twelve Mile Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Singleton Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home