5,276

Properties in ZIP Code 45157

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $174,975 Not Listed For Sale

      1059 Us Highway 52, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1059 Us Highway 52, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Kennedy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Est $493,219 Not Listed For Sale

      2155 Beech Cove, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2155 Beech Cove, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Kitzmiller Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /73

      Est $819,528 Not Listed For Sale

      2080 Beech Cove, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2080 Beech Cove, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Burton Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $187,238 Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Pearl St, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1900 Pearl St, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Jeffries Clear Realty, LLC

    • /58

      Est $713,845 Not Listed For Sale

      1771 Quarry Creek Ln, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1771 Quarry Creek Ln, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Vilardo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /44

      Est $904,328 Not Listed For Sale

      1752 Quarry Creek Ln, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1752 Quarry Creek Ln, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Traynor Wyndham-Lyons Realty Services,

    • /89

      Est $844,169 Not Listed For Sale

      1741 Quarry Creek Ln, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1741 Quarry Creek Ln, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeri Vickers Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /57

      Est $508,715 Not Listed For Sale

      1327 Boat Run Ln, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1327 Boat Run Ln, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Murphy Dickerscheid eXp Realty

    • /35

      Est $353,212 Not Listed For Sale

      1724 Clermontville Laurel Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1724 Clermontville Laurel Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Desotelle Clear Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $411,893 Not Listed For Sale

      1840 Clermontville Laurel Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1840 Clermontville Laurel Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Schwarber Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    • /48

      Est $381,808 Not Listed For Sale

      2086 Buckler Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2086 Buckler Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Lewis Huff Realty

    • /37

      Est $209,177 Not Listed For Sale

      2159 Laurel Lindale Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2159 Laurel Lindale Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Meyer Comey & Shepherd

    • /38

      Est $282,668 Not Listed For Sale

      1435 Frank Willis Memorial Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1435 Frank Willis Memorial Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Shipley Wyndham-Lyons Realty Services,

    • /29

      Est $308,100 Not Listed For Sale

      1439 Frank Willis Memorial Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1439 Frank Willis Memorial Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Rydzewski Comey & Shepherd

    • /57

      Est $915,602 Not Listed For Sale

      1440 Monroe Farms Ln, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1440 Monroe Farms Ln, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Brownfield Redfin Corporation

    • /16

      Est $183,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2275 Franklin Laurel Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2275 Franklin Laurel Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Klein Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Est $329,016 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Bethel New Richmond Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1500 Bethel New Richmond Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,500
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Quinlan Bang Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $283,876 Not Listed For Sale

      1862 Carnes Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1862 Carnes Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Cooper Homeology

    • /48

      Est $237,617 Not Listed For Sale

      2643 Laurel Lindale Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2643 Laurel Lindale Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Sprandel Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    • /50

      Est $217,297 Not Listed For Sale

      2647 Laurel Lindale Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2647 Laurel Lindale Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hemmelgarn Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $273,346 Not Listed For Sale

      1653 Twelve Mile Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1653 Twelve Mile Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,500
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin Long Keller Williams Advisors

    • /21

      Est $226,553 Not Listed For Sale

      1853 Rolling Hills Dr, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1853 Rolling Hills Dr, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Ferrell Keller Williams Advisors

    • /41

      Est $515,118 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Wigwam Path, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      20 Wigwam Path, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Sutter Keller Williams Advisors

    • /30

      Est $307,061 Not Listed For Sale

      1956 Lindale Nicholsville Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1956 Lindale Nicholsville Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,700
      • Jan 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Kordenbrock eXp Realty

    • /34

      Est $272,968 Not Listed For Sale

      2169 Bethel New Richmond Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      2169 Bethel New Richmond Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Alsept Plum Tree Realty

    • /52

      Est $332,365 Not Listed For Sale

      1949 Bethel New Richmond Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1949 Bethel New Richmond Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Waits Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $251,980 Not Listed For Sale

      2595 State Route 222, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2595 State Route 222, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ragan McKinney Ragan McKinney Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $229,998 Not Listed For Sale

      2291 Bethel New Richmond Rd, Bethel, OH 45106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2291 Bethel New Richmond Rd, Bethel, OH 45106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,500
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Flynn Huff Realty

    • /11

      Est $247,467 Not Listed For Sale

      2185 Bethel New Richmond Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2185 Bethel New Richmond Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ava Fuller T. Ellis Agency

    • /48

      Est $371,969 Not Listed For Sale

      1953 West Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1953 West Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Rydzewski Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    • /48

      Est $551,577 Not Listed For Sale

      2126 West Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2126 West Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annette Pegis Comey & Shepherd

    • /25

      Est $222,254 Not Listed For Sale

      2170 West Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2170 West Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Motz eXp Realty

    • /49

      Est $432,362 Not Listed For Sale

      2066 State Route 232, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2066 State Route 232, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

• /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2055 Clermontville Laurel Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1999
      2055 Clermontville Laurel Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,900
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Laffleur Wyndham-Lyons Realty Services,

    • /39

      Est $495,348 Not Listed For Sale

      1863 Laurel Farms Ln, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1863 Laurel Farms Ln, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Richard Comey & Shepherd

    • /4

      Est $155,532 Not Listed For Sale

      1933 Clermontville Laurel Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      1933 Clermontville Laurel Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 418% Above List Price
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Payne Will eXp Realty

    • /53

      Est $521,112 Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Clermontville Laurel Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1925 Clermontville Laurel Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Dykes Howard Hanna Real Estate Servi

    • /14

      Est $600,781 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Rolling Meadows, Moscow, OH 45153

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1210 Rolling Meadows, Moscow, OH 45153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Burton Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $649,038 Not Listed For Sale

      1738 Cedar Trail, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1738 Cedar Trail, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica Weakley eXp Realty

    • /21

      Est $524,367 Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Cedar Trail, New Richmond, OH 45157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1755 Cedar Trail, New Richmond, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Weakley eXp Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home