18,405

Homes in ZIP Code 32168

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $425,414 Not Listed For Sale

      6823 Forkmead Ln, Port Orange, FL 32128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6823 Forkmead Ln, Port Orange, FL 32128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle McKinney LPT REALTY LLC (PALM COAST)

  • /24

    $699,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 870 Sq Ft

    334 Sheldon St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    OWNER FINANCING OPTIONS. A TRULY ONE OF A KIND PROPERTY. Street to Street Two Lots 50 x 120 and 100 x 120. Two Addresses. Gated, with a Commercial Grade 2022 Built 35 x 40 Square FT Garage W / Loft & Bathroom, Suitable for Large Boats, RV's, just about any type of business or purpose. Oversized Doors, RV Hook-ups, Etc, and only two turns to the North Causeway Public Boat Launch. Concrete Block

    Steve Zeh LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP

    334 Sheldon St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $535,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2787 Neverland Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,678

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Rodriguez COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2787 Neverland Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /30

      Est $630,473 Not Listed For Sale

      1904 Mendocino Ln, Port Orange, FL 32128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1904 Mendocino Ln, Port Orange, FL 32128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Micah Jackson Coldwell Banker Coast Realty

  • /46

    $628,204 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft

    574 Moon Shell Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    What's Special: Pond View | Dedicated Study| Covered Extended Lanai - New Construction - Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Bermuda at 574 Moon Shell Circle in Ardisia Park! This is a beautiful two-story home with an open-concept design and plenty of natural light. Step inside through a welcoming foyer that offers views all the way to the extended lanai at the

    Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

    574 Moon Shell Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    600 Magnolia St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,099

    Last Listing Agent Lainy McKain WATSON REALTY CORP

    600 Magnolia St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /5

      Est $193,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2014 Creek Shore Trail, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      2014 Creek Shore Trail, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

  • /23

    $529,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    306 Murray St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    Charming colonial style home with large yard and detached garage. Home has 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Lots of updates and tons of space. Property is in the short-term rental/bed and breakfast district, if desired for an income producing property. Prequalification letter or POF required before scheduling showings, please use showing time. Home is tenant occupied, DO NOT DISTURB RESIDENTS.

    Amy Geller MG REAL ESTATE GROUP

    306 Murray St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1632 Delphi Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,992

    Last Listing Agent Holly Rabits CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    1632 Delphi Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /2

      Est $629,764 Not Listed For Sale

      728 Copper Creek Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      728 Copper Creek Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,825
      • Jan 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

  • /26

    $335,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft

    3098 Neverland Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    Welcome to this well maintained corner-lot home in the Coastal Woods community of New Smyrna Beach! This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence offers a bright and open floor plan designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is the heart of the home, featuring stone countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a spacious center island with additional seating—perfect for casual dining

    Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

    3098 Neverland Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /29

    $327,500 Sold May 13, 2025

    3075 Meleto Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,184

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Miller RE/MAX Signature

    3075 Meleto Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /2

      Est $532,848 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Canyon Creek Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      804 Canyon Creek Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

  • /56

    $349,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft

    424 Luna Bella Ln Unit 228, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    Live the lifestyle you've been dreaming of in this beautifully appointed 3-bedroom, 3-bath residence in the highly desirable Tuscany Square at Venetian Bay. Offering one of the largest and most expansive floor plans in the community, this condo features an open-concept design, generously sized living areas, and an oversized private garage. Each of the three bedrooms includes its own full bathroom

    Laura Imbriani Collado Real Estate

    424 Luna Bella Ln Unit 228, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /59

    $485,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    516 Nature Creek Ln, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,510

    Last Listing Agent James Brodick, LLC Realty Pros Assured

    516 Nature Creek Ln, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /2

      Est $553,541 Not Listed For Sale

      3012 Areca Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3012 Areca Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • Last Sold Price $530,000

      Last Listing Agent Carl Vasile EXIT Real Estate Property Solutions

  • /34

    $929,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft

    2719 Brookline Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    Welcome to an exceptional custom estate in New Smyrna Beach where modern luxury meets the laid-back elegance of coastal Florida living. Built in 2021 with Circular driveway and thoughtfully designed with quality craftsmanship throughout, this stunning ranch-style residence offers privacy, comfort, and sophisticated indoor-outdoor living on 1.39 acres with desirable R-2 zoning and no HOA. Ideally

    Harry D'Onofrio BEST HOMES, LLC.

    2719 Brookline Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $625,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2360 Mooneyham Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,808

    Last Listing Agent Paul O'Brien LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP

    2360 Mooneyham Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /43

      Est $376,789 Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Delphi Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1506 Delphi Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,991
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love D R Horton Realty of Central Florida

  • /25

    $729,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft

    112 Portofino Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    Welcome to Portofino Reserve located within Venetian Bay, an exclusive gated golf course community in the heart of New Smyrna Beach. This custom built Paytas Home offers many upgrades and luxurious finishes. Architecturally appealing Mediterranean exterior with a covered entryway and a spacious 3 car garage. The kitchen features a large center island overlooking the great room, rich wood

    Michael Fiscina RE/MAX SIGNATURE

    112 Portofino Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    168 Turnberry Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,444

    Last Listing Agent Jim Mulvey MAGNOLIA PROPERTIES

    168 Turnberry Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /28

      Est $387,425 Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Delphi Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1508 Delphi Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,990
      • Jul 30, 2024

• /37

    $350,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    101 N Riverside Dr Unit 4080, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Direct Intracoastal canal front. 4th Floor 2Bd, 2Ba condo home. Captain's Quarters is an eight-story condominium building located in the vibrant Downtown neighborhood of New Smyrna Beach. It offers residents stunning views of the Intracoastal Waterway. The building's prime location at the east end of Canal Street places it within walking distance of

    Patricia Collado COLLADO REAL ESTATE

    101 N Riverside Dr Unit 4080, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /16

    $434,990 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    537 Coronado Cove Rd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,236

    D.R. Horton Old Mission Cove

    537 Coronado Cove Rd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /2

      Est $624,731 Not Listed For Sale

      531 Luna Bella Ln, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      531 Luna Bella Ln, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • Last Sold Price $640,000

• /13

    $1,995,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    0 Charles St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    Many opportunities exist for this prime 41.1 acres of cleared land! Located in Flood zone "X" and currently zoned A-1 prime agriculture per Volusia County. Currently allowing 10 acre minimum parcels with the possibility to rezone to allow a subdivision or keep as a large tract of land seldom found. Privacy awaits yet very close to all the amenities you have become accustomed to. Do not let this

    Matthew Guarro MG REAL ESTATE GROUP

    0 Charles St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /61

    $425,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2707 Atlantis Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,647

    Last Listing Agent Albert Amalfitano Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach

    2707 Atlantis Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /46

      Est $338,822 Not Listed For Sale

      2971 Meleto Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2971 Meleto Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Jackson SIMPLY REAL ESTATE

  • /81

    $355,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft

    2912 Meleto Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    Welcome to 2912 Meleto Blvd in beautiful New Smyrna Beach—a home that truly looks and feels brand new. Built in 2022 and meticulously maintained, this residence offers thoughtful upgrades and a serene setting that elevate everyday living. Step inside to discover smart enhancements throughout, including additional storage thoughtfully added under the staircase and attic access for even more

    Natalya Falcone LIVELY REAL ESTATE

    2912 Meleto Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $163,175 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2816 Nordman Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,614

    Last Listing Agent Sylvan McElroy THE KEYES COMPANY

    2816 Nordman Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Highway 12 N Unit RTC2649573, Ashland City, TN 37015

      0 Highway 12 N Unit RTC2649573, Ashland City, TN 37015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Luckey eXp Realty

  • /68

    $429,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft

    2708 Atlantis Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    Step into a lifestyle where mornings begin with tranquil water views and evenings unfold beneath the breeze of your own private outdoor retreat. Nestled in the heart of New Smyrna Beach, this thoughtfully updated home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and coastal charm just minutes from everyday conveniences and scenic surroundings. Inside, the home has been beautifully updated in all

    Albert Amalfitano ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA

    2708 Atlantis Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    283 Newcomb St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,271

    Last Listing Agent Sean Santore LAUNCH REALTY LLC

    283 Newcomb St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /2

      Est $426,029 Not Listed For Sale

      531 Armoyan Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      531 Armoyan Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Westfall SIMPLY REAL ESTATE

  • /43

    $350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft

    538 Stowers Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    Welcome to a lifestyle of leisure and convenience in a community designed for active living, featuring a sparkling community pool and pickleball courts just steps from your front door. No Insurance worries here, This 5 year young stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence greets you with a charming screened front porch, leading into a light-filled open-concept interior designed for both daily

    Matt Miller LPT REALTY LLC

    538 Stowers Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $35,268 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    0 Kola Rd Unit 1214129, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • Land
    • 6.25 Acres
    • $5,643 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wes Stricklen Xcellence

    0 Kola Rd Unit 1214129, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /2

      Est $356,653 Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Delphi Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1510 Delphi Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,990
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Treder NSB HOMES LLC

  • /12

    $417,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft

    2101 Red Rock Rd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    The property is located at 2101 Red Rock Road NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL 32168 priced at 417990, the square foot and stories are 2447, 2.The number of bath is 3, halfbath is 0 there are 5 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2101 Red Rock Rd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2232 Swoope Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,702

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Stratton COASTAL AND COUNTRY PROPERTIES

    2232 Swoope Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /2

      Est $361,304 Not Listed For Sale

      1514 Delphi Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1514 Delphi Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,490
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home