1,199

Recently Sold Homes in 32168

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $668,359 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    850 Junonia Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Ardisia Park - 65' Lot

    850 Junonia Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    641 Middlebury Loop, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,148

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Pepin COASTAL PARTNERS REAL ESTATE INC

    641 Middlebury Loop, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $740,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    645 Junonia Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,768

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

    645 Junonia Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $449,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1841 Turnbull Lakes Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,693

    Last Listing Agent Lainy McKain WATSON REALTY CORP

    1841 Turnbull Lakes Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $562,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3027 Portofino Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,082

    Last Listing Agent Carl Vasile EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL

    3027 Portofino Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /38

    $765,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3307 E Locanda Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,765

    Last Listing Agent Jared Allison Century 21 Alton Clark

    3307 E Locanda Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $548,050 Sold Mar 01, 2026

    3194 Tiger Palm Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,925

    Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    3194 Tiger Palm Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $212,500 Sold May 01, 2026

    12 Country Club Dr Unit B, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Stratton COASTAL AND COUNTRY PROPERTIES

    12 Country Club Dr Unit B, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2050 Minorca Rd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brendan McGilvray LPT REALTY LLC

    2050 Minorca Rd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /13

    $371,990 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2271 Lake Preserve Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,234

    D.R. Horton Oak Leaf Preserve

    2271 Lake Preserve Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /32

    $449,990 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3362 Monaco Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,196

    Ashton Woods Ardisia Park - Traditional

    3362 Monaco Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1107 Dougherty St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,548

    Last Listing Agent Scott Yurchison COLLADO REAL ESTATE

    1107 Dougherty St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    722 Neal St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,141

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Negrin OCEANBREEZE PROPERTIES

    722 Neal St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $208,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2520 Belmont Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,553

    Last Listing Agent Tara Lyall THE HIGH TIDE GROUP

    2520 Belmont Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    218 Mary Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Lyall THE HIGH TIDE GROUP

    218 Mary Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /39

    $430,740 Sold May 12, 2025

    2226 Lake Preserve Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,959

    Last Listing Agent Paul King D R Horton Realty of Central Florida

    2226 Lake Preserve Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $343,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3093 Neverland Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,491

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

    3093 Neverland Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $999,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    246 Cappella Ct, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,045,320

246 Cappella Ct, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    511 Terrier Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Neil Norton EZ CHOICE REALTY

    511 Terrier Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /40

    $454,990 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    533 Coronado Cove Rd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,566

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Cline D R Horton Realty of Central Florida

    533 Coronado Cove Rd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /31

    $651,237 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2815 Sienna View Terrace Ct, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,139

    Last Listing Agent Michael Fiscina RE/MAX Signature

    2815 Sienna View Terrace Ct, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /72

    $585,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    798 Fairway Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,723

    Last Listing Agent Travous Dever The Keyes Company

    798 Fairway Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $4,400,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1212 Commodore Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $944/SF
    • 298 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,690,271

    Last Listing Agent Amy Almester ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA

    1212 Commodore Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /55

    $425,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    460 Sarah Nicole Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,412

    Last Listing Agent Donna Rose DR Properties of Volusia County LLC

    460 Sarah Nicole Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $930,193 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    572 Junonia Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,000

572 Junonia Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    101 N Riverside Dr Unit 1140, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF

    Current Estimated Value $383,993

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    101 N Riverside Dr Unit 1140, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $620,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    760 Trophy Hunter Trail, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,671

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Caudill FLORIDA LIFE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    760 Trophy Hunter Trail, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2908 Nordman Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Saleeby PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

    2908 Nordman Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $399,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    606 Saint Andrews Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,738

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Gouldbourn ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA

    606 Saint Andrews Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /9

    $364,990 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2276 Lake Preserve Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,104

    D.R. Horton Oak Leaf Preserve

    2276 Lake Preserve Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3136 Portofino Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,587

    Last Listing Agent Gina Steger EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL

    3136 Portofino Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /49

    $675,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2940 Sunset Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,542

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cate Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    2940 Sunset Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /57

    $310,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3620 Tresto St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 275 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,119

    Last Listing Agent Marty Opelt Coldwell Banker Premier Properties

    3620 Tresto St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $527,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    569 Moon Shell Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

569 Moon Shell Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2661 Sicily Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,415

    Last Listing Agent Ryley Guinn BUY PARADISE REAL ESTATE

    2661 Sicily Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /21

    $643,134 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    857 Junonia Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Ardisia Park - 65' Lot

    857 Junonia Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $224,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    521 Mount Olympus Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 459 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,083

    Last Listing Agent Samantha McHugh KINCAID REALTY

    521 Mount Olympus Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /13

    $356,990 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2259 Lake Preserve Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,212

2259 Lake Preserve Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /48

    $810,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2825 S Asciano Ct, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,931

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Anthony Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    2825 S Asciano Ct, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2532 Glenhaven St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,313

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Pixley THE AGENCY FL

    2532 Glenhaven St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home